Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Hamelner SV SK Nordhorn Blanke
1 FM 2339 GER Wilfried Bode 0 : 1 Frank M. Kroeze NED 2383 IM 1
2 FM 2189 GER Matthias Tonndorf ½ : ½ Paul Ten Vergert NED 2211 CM 2
3 2162 GER Lutz van Son 0 : 1 Koen Lambrechts NED 2300 FM 3
4 2177 GER Kai Renner 0 : 1 Simon Elgersma NED 2195 4
6 FM 2231 GER Adrian David ½ : ½ Timo Oehne GER 2089 7
7 2133 GER Dr. Frank Gerstmann 0 : 1 Alexander Baisakow GER 2213 8
8 2089 GER Yannick Koch 1 : 0 Ludger Höllmann GER 2132 11
13 2011 GER Peter Brunotte ½ : ½ Paul Bierenbroodspot NED 2101 FM 12
 
SV Hellern MTV Tostedt
1 IM 2420 GER Carsten Lingnau ½ : ½ Albert Bokros HUN 2464 IM 3
4 2184 GER Dr. Christian Böttcher ½ : ½ Zoltan Varga HUN 2439 GM 5
5 2196 GER Jörg Stock 0 : 1 Adam Szeberenyi HUN 2394 IM 7
6 2113 GER Reinhold Happe 0 : 1 Dusan Nedic GER 2287 9
7 2068 GER Thorben Weist ½ : ½ Kevin Högy GER 2275 10
8 2056 GER Tammo Lewin 0 : 1 Wilfried Härig GER 2094 13
9 2140 GER Julian zur Lage ½ : ½ Mathias Feist GER 14
10 2210 GER Dr. Ingo Gronde ½ : ½ Robin-Kevin Krüger GER 1987 15
 
Delmenhorster SK 2 6 HSK Lister Turm
2 2325 GER Bernd Korsus ½ : ½ Tobias Vöge GER 2210 FM 3
3 2252 GER Daniel Margraf 0 : 1 Frank Buchenau GER 2298 FM 4
4 FM 2250 GER David Höffer 0 : 1 Christian Polster GER 2315 FM 5
7 2030 GER Kai Uwe Steingräber 0 : 1 Rudi Hörstmann GER 2223 6
11 1997 GER Erik Pahl ½ : ½ Martin Hörstmann GER 2243 FM 7
13 2014 GER Tobias Sturm 0 : 1 Felix Hampel GER 2237 8
14 2010 GER Theis Pahl 0 : 1 Moritz Gentemann GER 2196 12
15 2017 GER Sören Grebener 1 : 0 Stefan Seidler GER 2059 15
 
SF Hannover 3 5 SK Union Oldenburg
1 2157 GER Dennie Ackermann ½ : ½ Dirk Bredemeier GER 2287 FM 3
3 2216 GER Bernd Fritze 1 : 0 Sebastian Müer GER 2188 4
4 2136 GER Malte Pawelzik ½ : ½ Berthold Wittje GER 2226 5
5 2138 GER Thomas Kaimer ½ : ½ Max Meessen GER 2206 7
6 2149 GER Andreas Herrmann 0 : 1 Marc Schuette GER 2079 FM 8
7 2092 GER Dr. Martin Ploog 0 : 1 Jan Wagner GER 2163 9
8 2075 GER Thomas Edel 0 : 1 Hartmut Bürckner GER 2167 10
11 2074 GER Gerhard Streich ½ : ½ Ernst Heinemann GER 2072 11
 
SV Werder Bremen II Hannover 96
2 2353 GER Spartak Grigorian 1 : 0 Niels Piepho GER 2233 4
5 2276 GER Nikolas Wachinger ½ : ½ Christoph Helmer GER 2145 5
8 IM 2409 GER Gerlef Meins 1 : 0 Daniel Schulz GER 2067 7
10 IM 2357 GER Christian Richter 1 : 0 Dr. Roubik Adibekian GER 2194 10
11 FM 2270 GER Stephan Buchal 0 : 1 Vladimir Usachyi UKR 2125 11
12 FM 2304 FRA Sven Charmeteau 1 : 0 Alexander Kiselev UKR 2121 12
14 2217 GER David Kardoeus 1 : 0 Stefan Vu Richter GER 15
15 CM 2195 GER Duong Lai Hop 1 : 0 Marcello Sanasi GER 1619 16

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Werder Bremen II 4 8 26 116½
2. HSK Lister Turm 4 8 21½   91
3. MTV Tostedt 4 6 20½ 104
4. SK Nordhorn Blanke 4 4 16   68
5. SK Union Oldenburg 4 4 15½   65½
6. Delmenhorster SK 4 4 12½   54½
7. SV Hellern 4 2 13   61
8. Hamelner SV 4 2 12½   55
9. SF Hannover 4 2 11½   45½
10. Hannover 96 4 0 11   59