Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

Hamelner SV 4 4 SV Hellern
1 FM 2345 GER Wilfried Bode ½ : ½ Carsten Lingnau GER 2419 IM 1
2 FM 2171 GER Matthias Tonndorf ½ : ½ Dr. Christian Böttcher GER 2191 4
3 2150 GER Lutz van Son ½ : ½ Jörg Stock GER 2190 5
4 2199 GER Kai Renner 1 : 0 Reinhold Happe GER 2111 6
5 2053 GER Dennis Schmidt ½ : ½ Thorben Weist GER 2057 7
6 FM 2211 GER Adrian David ½ : ½ Tammo Lewin GER 2071 8
8 2105 GER Yannick Koch 0 : 1 Dr. Ingo Gronde GER 2228 10
13 2015 GER Peter Brunotte ½ : ½ Wolfgang Andre GER 2173 12
 
Delmenhorster SK 3 5 SK Nordhorn Blanke
2 2313 GER Bernd Korsus 0 : 1 Frank M. Kroeze NED 2397 IM 1
3 2238 GER Daniel Margraf 1 : 0 Simon Elgersma NED 2137 CM 4
4 FM 2314 GER David Höffer 1 : 0 Rob Bertholee NED 2306 FM 5
5 FM 2275 GER Florian Mossakowski ½ : ½ Hans Plasman NED 2110 6
7 2013 GER Kai Uwe Steingräber 0 : 1 Timo Oehne GER 2097 7
11 2113 GER Erik Pahl ½ : ½ Fabian Stotyn GER 2240 CM 10
14 2029 GER Theis Pahl 0 : 1 Ludger Höllmann GER 2092 11
18 1775 GER Lukas Malte Monnerjahn 0 : 1 Paul Bierenbroodspot NED 2109 FM 12
 
SF Hannover 1 7 MTV Tostedt
1 2138 GER Dennie Ackermann 0 : 1 Albert Bokros HUN 2466 IM 3
3 2186 GER Bernd Fritze 0 : 1 Zoltan Varga HUN 2451 GM 5
4 2147 GER Malte Pawelzik 0 : 1 Adam Szeberenyi HUN 2392 IM 7
5 2142 GER Thomas Kaimer 0 : 1 Dusan Nedic GER 2304 9
6 2125 GER Andreas Herrmann 0 : 1 Kevin Högy GER 2268 10
7 2053 GER Dr. Martin Ploog 0 : 1 Wilfried Härig GER 2127 13
8 2083 GER Thomas Edel 1 : 0 Mathias Feist GER 2103 14
9 2025 GER Jörg Witthaus 0 : 1 Robin-Kevin Krüger GER 2007 15
 
SV Werder Bremen II 5 3 HSK Lister Turm
2 2384 GER Spartak Grigorian 1 : 0 Anthony Petkidis GER 2338 1
3 GM 2556 NED Jan Werle 1 : 0 Tobias Vöge GER 2294 FM 3
4 IM 2486 GER Rolf-Alexander Markgraf 1 : 0 Frank Buchenau GER 2288 FM 4
5 2344 GER Nikolas Wachinger ½ : ½ Christian Polster GER 2237 FM 5
7 GM 2453 GER Gennadij Fish ½ : ½ Rudi Hörstmann GER 2225 6
8 IM 2414 GER Gerlef Meins 1 : 0 Martin Hörstmann GER 2240 FM 7
9 IM 2382 GER Sven Joachim 0 : 1 Felix Hampel GER 2275 8
10 IM 2356 GER Christian Richter 0 : 1 Attila Aba Virag HUN 2271 10
 
Hannover 96 3 5 SK Union Oldenburg
1 2285 RUS Alexander Izrailev : + Dirk Bredemeier GER 2271 FM 3
4 2237 GER Niels Piepho 1 : 0 Sebastian Müer GER 2213 4
7 2076 GER Daniel Schulz ½ : ½ Berthold Wittje GER 2227 5
10 2175 GER Dr. Roubik Adibekian ½ : ½ Max Meessen GER 2233 7
11 2121 UKR Vladimir Usachyi ½ : ½ Marc Schuette GER 2055 FM 8
12 2092 UKR Alexander Kiselev 0 : 1 Jan Wagner GER 2171 9
15 GER Stefan Vu Richter 0 : 1 Hartmut Bürckner GER 2169 10
16 1630 GER Marcello Sanasi ½ : ½ Ernst Heinemann GER 2090 11

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Werder Bremen II 6 12 37 170
2. MTV Tostedt 6 10 33½ 160½
3. HSK Lister Turm 6 10 31 130½
4. SK Nordhorn Blanke 6 8 26 110
5. SK Union Oldenburg 6 6 22½   97½
6. Hamelner SV 6 5 21½   93
7. Delmenhorster SK 6 4 17½   85
8. SV Hellern 6 3 20   90½
9. SF Hannover 6 2 14   51½
10. Hannover 96 6 0 17   91½