Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

Hamelner SV 4 4 SV Hellern
1 FM 2340 GER Wilfried Bode ½ : ½ Carsten Lingnau GER 2419 IM 1
2 FM 2189 GER Matthias Tonndorf ½ : ½ Dr. Christian Böttcher GER 2188 4
3 2164 GER Lutz van Son ½ : ½ Jörg Stock GER 2178 5
4 2195 GER Kai Renner 1 : 0 Reinhold Happe GER 2126 6
5 2062 GER Dennis Schmidt ½ : ½ Thorben Weist GER 2055 7
6 FM 2231 GER Adrian David ½ : ½ Tammo Lewin GER 2056 8
8 2092 GER Yannick Koch 0 : 1 Dr. Ingo Gronde GER 2210 10
13 2011 GER Peter Brunotte ½ : ½ Wolfgang Andre GER 2181 12
 
Delmenhorster SK 3 5 SK Nordhorn Blanke
2 2329 GER Bernd Korsus 0 : 1 Frank M. Kroeze NED 2384 IM 1
3 2264 GER Daniel Margraf 1 : 0 Simon Elgersma NED 2148 CM 4
4 FM 2300 GER David Höffer 1 : 0 Rob Bertholee NED 2318 FM 5
5 FM 2282 GER Florian Mossakowski ½ : ½ Hans Plasman NED 2120 6
7 2026 GER Kai Uwe Steingräber 0 : 1 Timo Oehne GER 2090 7
11 1985 GER Erik Pahl ½ : ½ Fabian Stotyn GER 2242 CM 10
14 2038 GER Theis Pahl 0 : 1 Ludger Höllmann GER 2122 11
18 1778 GER Lukas Malte Monnerjahn 0 : 1 Paul Bierenbroodspot NED 2101 FM 12
 
SF Hannover 1 7 MTV Tostedt
1 2148 GER Dennie Ackermann 0 : 1 Albert Bokros HUN 2458 IM 3
3 2208 GER Bernd Fritze 0 : 1 Zoltan Varga HUN 2436 GM 5
4 2131 GER Malte Pawelzik 0 : 1 Adam Szeberenyi HUN 2391 IM 7
5 2141 GER Thomas Kaimer 0 : 1 Dusan Nedic GER 2296 9
6 2131 GER Andreas Herrmann 0 : 1 Kevin Högy GER 2265 10
7 2056 GER Dr. Martin Ploog 0 : 1 Wilfried Härig GER 2112 13
8 2078 GER Thomas Edel 1 : 0 Mathias Feist GER 14
9 2036 GER Jörg Witthaus 0 : 1 Robin-Kevin Krüger GER 1998 15
 
SV Werder Bremen II 5 3 HSK Lister Turm
2 2380 GER Spartak Grigorian 1 : 0 Anthony Petkidis GER 2369 1
3 GM 2541 NED Jan Werle 1 : 0 Tobias Vöge GER 2241 FM 3
4 IM 2492 GER Rolf-Alexander Markgraf 1 : 0 Frank Buchenau GER 2289 FM 4
5 2281 GER Nikolas Wachinger ½ : ½ Christian Polster GER 2236 FM 5
7 GM 2458 GER Gennadij Fish ½ : ½ Rudi Hörstmann GER 2223 6
8 IM 2414 GER Gerlef Meins 1 : 0 Martin Hörstmann GER 2240 FM 7
9 IM 2387 GER Sven Joachim 0 : 1 Felix Hampel GER 2245 8
10 IM 2359 GER Christian Richter 0 : 1 Attila Aba Virag HUN 2276 10
 
Hannover 96 3 5 SK Union Oldenburg
1 2285 RUS Alexander Izrailev : + Dirk Bredemeier GER 2279 FM 3
4 2231 GER Niels Piepho 1 : 0 Sebastian Müer GER 2210 4
7 2078 GER Daniel Schulz ½ : ½ Berthold Wittje GER 2222 5
10 2190 GER Dr. Roubik Adibekian ½ : ½ Max Meessen GER 2214 7
11 2125 UKR Vladimir Usachyi ½ : ½ Marc Schuette GER 2058 FM 8
12 2110 UKR Alexander Kiselev 0 : 1 Jan Wagner GER 2172 9
15 GER Stefan Vu Richter 0 : 1 Hartmut Bürckner GER 2158 10
16 1619 GER Marcello Sanasi ½ : ½ Ernst Heinemann GER 2091 11

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Werder Bremen II 6 12 37 170
2. MTV Tostedt 6 10 33½ 160½
3. HSK Lister Turm 6 10 31 130½
4. SK Nordhorn Blanke 6 8 26 110
5. SK Union Oldenburg 6 6 22½   97½
6. Hamelner SV 6 5 21½   93
7. Delmenhorster SK 6 4 17½   85
8. SV Hellern 6 3 20   90½
9. SF Hannover 6 2 14   51½
10. Hannover 96 6 0 17   91½