Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

Hamelner SV 3 5 Delmenhorster SK
1 FM 2345 GER Wilfried Bode 1 : 0 Bernd Korsus GER 2318 2
2 FM 2171 GER Matthias Tonndorf 0 : 1 Daniel Margraf GER 2247 3
3 2144 GER Lutz van Son 0 : 1 David Höffer GER 2337 FM 4
4 2200 GER Kai Renner 1 : 0 Kai Uwe Steingräber GER 2028 7
5 2058 GER Dennis Schmidt 0 : 1 Erik Pahl GER 2113 11
6 FM 2211 GER Adrian David 0 : 1 Tobias Sturm GER 2032 13
7 2113 GER Dr. Frank Gerstmann 0 : 1 Theis Pahl GER 2029 14
8 2109 GER Yannick Koch 1 : 0 Michael Niefünd GER 1758 16
 
SF Hannover SV Hellern
1 2133 GER Dennie Ackermann 0 : 1 Carsten Lingnau GER 2418 IM 1
3 2187 GER Bernd Fritze 0 : 1 Jörg Stock GER 2190 5
4 2141 GER Malte Pawelzik 1 : 0 Reinhold Happe GER 2108 6
5 2142 GER Thomas Kaimer ½ : ½ Thorben Weist GER 2055 7
6 2119 GER Andreas Herrmann 0 : 1 Tammo Lewin GER 2067 8
7 2068 GER Dr. Martin Ploog 0 : 1 Dr. Ingo Gronde GER 2228 10
8 2071 GER Thomas Edel ½ : ½ Hans-Jürgen Bade GER 1991 11
9 2024 GER Jörg Witthaus ½ : ½ Wolfgang Andre GER 2173 12
 
SV Werder Bremen II 5 3 SK Nordhorn Blanke
2 2373 GER Spartak Grigorian 0 : 1 Frank M. Kroeze NED 2399 IM 1
5 2311 GER Nikolas Wachinger 1 : 0 Hans Plasman NED 2100 6
8 IM 2417 GER Gerlef Meins ½ : ½ Timo Oehne GER 2097 7
9 IM 2384 GER Sven Joachim 1 : 0 Ludger Höllmann GER 2102 11
10 IM 2358 GER Christian Richter 1 : 0 Paul Bierenbroodspot NED 2112 FM 12
12 FM 2292 FRA Sven Charmeteau 0 : 1 Patrick Wiebe GER 2248 13
14 2202 GER David Kardoeus 1 : 0 Jürgen Meijerink GER 1978 16
16 FM 2133 GER Matthias Krallmann ½ : ½ Jarno Scheffner GER 1996 18
 
Hannover 96 ½ MTV Tostedt
4 2237 GER Niels Piepho 0 : 1 Albert Bokros HUN 2461 IM 3
5 2146 GER Christoph Helmer 0 : 1 Zoltan Varga HUN 2457 GM 5
6 2149 GER Christopher Alm : + Adam Szeberenyi HUN 2373 IM 7
10 2174 GER Dr. Roubik Adibekian 0 : 1 Dusan Nedic GER 2308 9
11 2121 UKR Vladimir Usachyi 0 : 1 Kevin Högy GER 2255 10
12 2092 UKR Alexander Kiselev 0 : 1 Wilfried Härig GER 2166 13
15 GER Stefan Vu Richter ½ : ½ Robin-Kevin Krüger GER 2009 15
16 1627 GER Marcello Sanasi 0 : 1 Thomas Ditze GER 1919 16
 
SK Union Oldenburg 3 5 HSK Lister Turm
3 FM 2271 GER Dirk Bredemeier 0 : 1 Tobias Vöge GER 2294 FM 3
4 2198 GER Sebastian Müer 0 : 1 Frank Buchenau GER 2294 FM 4
5 2223 GER Berthold Wittje ½ : ½ Christian Polster GER 2236 FM 5
7 2217 GER Max Meessen 1 : 0 Rudi Hörstmann GER 2254 6
8 FM 2051 GER Marc Schuette 0 : 1 Martin Hörstmann GER 2247 FM 7
9 2184 GER Jan Wagner 0 : 1 Felix Hampel GER 2271 8
10 2167 GER Hartmut Bürckner 1 : 0 Attila Aba Virag HUN 2275 10
11 2088 GER Ernst Heinemann ½ : ½ Moritz Gentemann GER 2177 12

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Werder Bremen II 8 16 49½ 223½
2. HSK Lister Turm 8 14 42½ 183
3. MTV Tostedt 8 12 41½ 199½
4. SK Nordhorn Blanke 8 8 31½ 140
5. SK Union Oldenburg 8 8 31½ 135½
6. SV Hellern 8 7 30½ 138½
7. Delmenhorster SK 8 6 25½ 121
8. Hamelner SV 8 5 26½ 115½
9. SF Hannover 8 4 22   82
10. Hannover 96 8 0 19 101½