Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

HSK Lister Turm Hamelner SV
4 FM 2294 GER Frank Buchenau 1 : 0 Lutz van Son GER 2144 3
5 FM 2236 GER Christian Polster ½ : ½ Kai Renner GER 2200 4
6 2254 GER Rudi Hörstmann ½ : ½ Dennis Schmidt GER 2058 5
7 FM 2247 GER Martin Hörstmann 1 : 0 Dr. Frank Gerstmann GER 2113 7
8 2271 GER Felix Hampel ½ : ½ Yannick Koch GER 2109 8
10 2275 HUN Attila Aba Virag 1 : 0 Igor Belov GER 2051 9
12 2177 GER Moritz Gentemann 0 : 1 Felix-Hagen Jacobi GER 2098 11
13 2132 GER Jens Wolter 1 : 0 Ole Reichelt GER 1840 18
 
MTV Tostedt SK Union Oldenburg
3 IM 2461 HUN Albert Bokros 1 : 0 Sebastian Müer GER 2198 4
5 GM 2457 HUN Zoltan Varga 1 : 0 Berthold Wittje GER 2223 5
7 IM 2373 HUN Adam Szeberenyi ½ : ½ Max Meessen GER 2217 7
9 2308 GER Dusan Nedic 1 : 0 Marc Schuette GER 2051 FM 8
10 2255 GER Kevin Högy 0 : 1 Jan Wagner GER 2184 9
14 2107 GER Mathias Feist ½ : ½ Hartmut Bürckner GER 2167 10
15 2009 GER Robin-Kevin Krüger ½ : ½ Ernst Heinemann GER 2088 11
18 1717 GER Jeremy Thomas 0 : 1 Unni Anirudh IND 2036 12
 
SK Nordhorn Blanke 7 1 Hannover 96
1 IM 2399 NED Frank M. Kroeze + : Dr. Torben Schulze GER 2311 3
2 CM 2217 NED Paul Ten Vergert 1 : 0 Daniel Schulz GER 2092 7
3 FM 2310 NED Koen Lambrechts 1 : 0 Daniel Meier-Hoffmann GER 2000 9
4 CM 2088 NED Simon Elgersma ½ : ½ Dr. Roubik Adibekian GER 2174 10
6 2100 NED Hans Plasman ½ : ½ Vladimir Usachyi UKR 2121 11
7 2097 GER Timo Oehne + : Alexander Kiselev UKR 2092 12
11 2102 GER Ludger Höllmann 1 : 0 Stefan Vu Richter GER 15
12 FM 2112 NED Paul Bierenbroodspot 1 : 0 Marcello Sanasi GER 1627 16
 
SV Hellern 1 7 SV Werder Bremen II
1 IM 2418 GER Carsten Lingnau ½ : ½ Spartak Grigorian GER 2373 2
2 FM 2268 GER Hannes Ewert 0 : 1 Gerlef Meins GER 2417 IM 8
6 2108 GER Reinhold Happe 0 : 1 Sven Joachim GER 2384 IM 9
7 2055 GER Thorben Weist 0 : 1 Christian Richter GER 2358 IM 10
8 2067 GER Tammo Lewin 0 : 1 Sven Charmeteau FRA 2292 FM 12
12 2173 GER Wolfgang Andre ½ : ½ David Kardoeus GER 2202 14
17 1274 GER Felipe Santos 0 : 1 Matthias Krallmann GER 2133 FM 16
18 1440 GER Philipp Kleemann 0 : 1 Collin Colbow GER 2169 17
 
Delmenhorster SK 5 3 SF Hannover
2 2318 GER Bernd Korsus 1 : 0 Dennie Ackermann GER 2133 1
3 2247 GER Daniel Margraf ½ : ½ Bernd Fritze GER 2187 3
4 FM 2337 GER David Höffer 1 : 0 Malte Pawelzik GER 2141 4
5 FM 2281 GER Florian Mossakowski 1 : 0 Andreas Herrmann GER 2119 6
6 FM 2225 GER Fred Hedke 0 : 1 Dr. Martin Ploog GER 2068 7
7 2028 GER Kai Uwe Steingräber 1 : 0 Thomas Edel GER 2071 8
15 2007 GER Sören Grebener ½ : ½ Jörg Witthaus GER 2024 9
18 1775 GER Lukas Malte Monnerjahn 0 : 1 Olaf Bergmeier GER 12

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Werder Bremen II 9 18 56½ 254
2. HSK Lister Turm 9 16 48 208½
3. MTV Tostedt 9 14 46 225
4. SK Nordhorn Blanke 9 10 38½ 171½
5. SK Union Oldenburg 9 8 35 146
6. Delmenhorster SK 9 8 30½ 147½
7. SV Hellern 9 7 31½ 144
8. Hamelner SV 9 5 29 126
9. SF Hannover 9 4 25   91½
10. Hannover 96 9 0 20 106