Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SG Leipzig I SG 1871 Löberitz
3 Hoffmann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Niegsch, Nicolas 2
4 Boehnisch, Manfred ½ : ½ Stein, Robert 3
5 Roesemann, Rainer 0 : 1 Pallas, Sebastian 4
6 Rausch, Stephan ½ : ½ Proehl, Holger 5
7 Schultz, Andreas ½ : ½ Schuetze, Norman 6
8 Braun, Gottfried, Dr. ½ : ½ Schuster, Martin, Dr. 7
9 Gempe, Thomas ½ : ½ Schindler, Christian 8
10 Schoeneberg, Manfred ½ : ½ Otikova, Elina 12
 
SK König Plauen 6 2 USV VB Halle
4 Schaller, Sven 1 : 0 Puls, Thomas 3
5 Sandner, Gunter ½ : ½ Hoepfl, Thomas, Dr. 4
7 Kunze, Carlo ½ : ½ Becker, Michael 5
8 Hoerr, Matthias 1 : 0 Reipsch, Jens 6
9 Pfretzschner, Roland ½ : ½ Hartge, Gedeon 7
10 Zaehringer, Daniel ½ : ½ Schulte, Felix 9
13 Burian, Simon 1 : 0 Hentzgen, Thomas 13
14 Linnert, Niklas 1 : 0 Hartwig, Maik 14
 
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 5 3 SG Leipzig II
1 Zwahr, Paul 0 : 1 Richter, Leonard 1
2 Siedentopf, Daniel 1 : 0 Schunk, Thomas 2
3 Rudolf, Sebastian 1 : 0 Weitzer, Steffen 3
4 Gehmlich, Marcel ½ : ½ Heistermann, Till 4
5 Wappler, Markus ½ : ½ Pietzsch, Manuel 5
6 Schnoor, Ekkehard ½ : ½ Liedtke, Matthias 6
7 Zimmermann, Rene 1 : 0 Roemling, Sven 7
8 Hutsch, Oliver ½ : ½ Limpert, Michael 8
 
ASP Hoyerswerda 2 6 Nickelhütte Aue II
1 Lechtynsky, Jiri ½ : ½ Eichner, Sebastian 1
2 Spivak, Ilya ½ : ½ Wichmann, Cliff 4
4 Hovsepyan, Vardan 0 : 1 Jurasek, Miroslav 5
5 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 0 : 1 Schnabel, Ralf 6
6 Jahnel, Guenther ½ : ½ Haessler, Wolfgang 7
8 Graf, Roland 0 : 1 Heinz, Juergen 8
9 Schuh, Ruediger ½ : ½ Floeter, Frank 10
12 Heyme, Sibylle 0 : 1 Heinz, Thomas 11
 
SK Dessau 93 4 4 USV TU Dresden II
1 Spreng, Simon 1 : 0 Wegener, Dirk, Dr. 3
2 Matthey, Harald ½ : ½ Salzmann, Peter 7
4 Schubert, Ralf ½ : ½ Ader, Gunter 8
5 Erler, Rainer 1 : 0 Verhulst, Nicolaas 10
6 Leibovitch, Iziaslav, Dr. ½ : ½ Ledfuss, Guntram 11
7 Ozeran, Volodymyr 0 : 1 Schmalhofer, Adam 12
8 Schaefer, Sven ½ : ½ Lutz, Ruben 15
11 Weder, Axel 0 : 1 Richter, Philipp 16
 
Naumburger SV 1951 3 5 TuS Coswig 1920
1 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian, 0 : 1 Pietsch, Michael 1
2 Heinrich, Julius Tobias ½ : ½ Schweitzer, Andreas 2
3 Gering, Samuel 0 : 1 Mueller, Richard 4
6 Haertig, Jens ½ : ½ Escher, Thomas 5
8 Wendling, Florian 0 : 1 Klawa, Patrick 6
9 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 1 : 0 Merker, Matthias 8
10 Roessler, Bernd 0 : 1 Piotraschke, Jens, Dr. 9
12 Will, Matthias 1 : 0 Kieslich, Aaron 11

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Plauen 4 7 23 107½
2. Nickelhütte Aue II 4 6 20   88½
3. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 4 5 17½   76½
4. USV TU Dresden II 4 5 17½   72
5. USV VB Halle 4 5 16½   81½
6. SG 1871 Löberitz 4 5 16½   74
7. ASP Hoyerswerda 4 5 16   74
8. SG Leipzig I 4 3 16½   72½
9. TuS Coswig 1920 4 3 14½   69
10. SG Leipzig II 4 3 14½   66½
11. SK Dessau 93 4 1   9   41
12. Naumburger SV 1951 4 0 10½   41