Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

Nickelhütte Aue II TuS Coswig 1920
1 Eichner, Sebastian 1 : 0 Pietsch, Michael 1
2 Pulpan, Jakub 0 : 1 Schweitzer, Andreas 2
3 Cerveny, Martin ½ : ½ Mueller, Richard 4
4 Wichmann, Cliff 0 : 1 Escher, Thomas 5
6 Schnabel, Ralf ½ : ½ Klawa, Patrick 6
8 Heinz, Juergen 1 : 0 Merker, Matthias 8
10 Floeter, Frank ½ : ½ Liebscher, Sebastian 15
11 Heinz, Thomas 0 : 1 Wolf, Mario 16
 
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden SG 1871 Löberitz
1 Zwahr, Paul 1 : 0 Niegsch, Nicolas 2
2 Siedentopf, Daniel 1 : 0 Stein, Robert 3
4 Gehmlich, Marcel 0 : 1 Pallas, Sebastian 4
7 Zimmermann, Rene 0 : 1 Proehl, Holger 5
8 Hutsch, Oliver 0 : 1 Schuetze, Norman 6
9 Nake, Matthias ½ : ½ Schuster, Martin, Dr. 7
10 Kunze, Christopher ½ : ½ Schindler, Christian 8
12 Butscher, Daniel ½ : ½ Kalkhof, Stefan, Prof. Dr. 9
 
USV TU Dresden II SG Leipzig II
3 Wegener, Dirk, Dr. 1 : 0 Richter, Leonard 1
4 Osmanodja, Filiz ½ : ½ Schunk, Thomas 2
6 Kukel, Imre 0 : 1 Weitzer, Steffen 3
7 Salzmann, Peter ½ : ½ Heistermann, Till 4
8 Ader, Gunter 0 : 1 Pietzsch, Manuel 5
10 Verhulst, Nicolaas ½ : ½ Liedtke, Matthias 6
11 Ledfuss, Guntram 0 : 1 Roemling, Sven 7
12 Schmalhofer, Adam 1 : 0 Hentze, Markus 10
 
SK Dessau 93 SG Leipzig I
1 Spreng, Simon 0 : 1 Natsidis, Christoph 1
2 Matthey, Harald ½ : ½ Schubert, Thomas 2
4 Schubert, Ralf 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Hendrik 3
5 Erler, Rainer 0 : 1 Boehnisch, Manfred 4
6 Leibovitch, Iziaslav, Dr. 0 : 1 Roesemann, Rainer 5
7 Ozeran, Volodymyr ½ : ½ Rausch, Stephan 6
8 Schaefer, Sven ½ : ½ Schultz, Andreas 7
13 Huebner, Walter 0 : 1 Braun, Gottfried, Dr. 8
 
Naumburger SV 1951 4 4 SK König Plauen
1 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian, 1 : 0 Kuraszkiewicz, Michael 3
2 Heinrich, Julius Tobias 0 : 1 Sandner, Gunter 5
3 Gering, Samuel 0 : 1 Kunze, Carlo 7
4 Huth, Volkmar ½ : ½ Hoerr, Matthias 8
5 Fritsch, Andreas ½ : ½ Pfretzschner, Roland 9
6 Haertig, Jens 1 : 0 Zaehringer, Daniel 10
9 Muekke, Jens-Frieder ½ : ½ Burian, Simon 13
12 Will, Matthias ½ : ½ Linnert, Niklas 14
 
USV Halle ASP Hoyerswerda
3 Puls, Thomas ½ : ½ Lechtynsky, Jiri 1
4 Hoepfl, Thomas, Dr. ½ : ½ Spivak, Ilya 2
5 Becker, Michael ½ : ½ Hovsepyan, Vardan 4
6 Reipsch, Jens ½ : ½ Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 5
7 Hartge, Gedeon 1 : 0 Jahnel, Guenther 6
9 Schulte, Felix ½ : ½ Graf, Roland 8
10 Luther, Juergen ½ : ½ Heyme, Sibylle 12
11 Groeger, Stefan ½ : ½ Grohmann, Alexander 15

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Plauen 5 8 27 126½
2. USV Halle 5 7 21 101½
3. SG 1871 Löberitz 5 7 21   92
4. Nickelhütte Aue II 5 6 23½ 105½
5. SG Leipzig I 5 5 23 102½
6. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 5 5 21   94½
7. USV TU Dresden II 5 5 21   88½
8. ASP Hoyerswerda 5 5 19½   90
9. TuS Coswig 1920 5 5 19   88
10. SG Leipzig II 5 5 19   86
11. Naumburger SV 1951 5 1 14½   58
12. SK Dessau 93 5 1 10½   47