Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

SG Leipzig I 3 5 SK König Plauen
2 Schubert, Thomas 0 : 1 Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios 1
3 Hoffmann, Hendrik 0 : 1 Zawadzka, Jolanta 2
4 Boehnisch, Manfred 0 : 1 Kuraszkiewicz, Michael 3
5 Roesemann, Rainer 1 : 0 Schaller, Sven 4
6 Rausch, Stephan ½ : ½ Kunze, Carlo 7
7 Schultz, Andreas 1 : 0 Hoerr, Matthias 8
8 Braun, Gottfried, Dr. ½ : ½ Pfretzschner, Roland 9
9 Gempe, Thomas 0 : 1 Zaehringer, Daniel 10
 
SG Leipzig II 1 7 Nickelhütte Aue II
1 Richter, Leonard 0 : 1 Pulpan, Jakub 2
2 Schunk, Thomas 0 : 1 Cerveny, Martin 3
3 Weitzer, Steffen 0 : 1 Wichmann, Cliff 4
5 Pietzsch, Manuel 0 : 1 Jurasek, Miroslav 5
7 Roemling, Sven 0 : 1 Heinz, Juergen 8
8 Limpert, Michael 0 : 1 Rosko, Lubos 9
9 Haidary, Hameedullah ½ : ½ Floeter, Frank 10
16 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong ½ : ½ Heinz, Thomas 11
 
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 5 3 ASP Hoyerswerda
1 Zwahr, Paul ½ : ½ Lechtynsky, Jiri 1
4 Gehmlich, Marcel ½ : ½ Spivak, Ilya 2
7 Zimmermann, Rene 1 : 0 Orsag, Milan 3
8 Hutsch, Oliver 0 : 1 Hovsepyan, Vardan 4
9 Nake, Matthias 1 : 0 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 5
10 Kunze, Christopher 1 : 0 Jahnel, Guenther 6
11 Rudolf, Matthias, Dr. ½ : ½ Dr. Boehm, Robert 7
13 Rensch, Toralf ½ : ½ Graf, Roland 8
 
USV TU Dresden II TuS Coswig 1920
4 Osmanodja, Filiz ½ : ½ Pietsch, Michael 1
5 Gungl, Theo ½ : ½ Mueller, Richard 4
7 Salzmann, Peter 1 : 0 Escher, Thomas 5
9 Oehl, Tim 0 : 1 Klawa, Patrick 6
10 Verhulst, Nicolaas 0 : 1 Merker, Matthias 8
11 Ledfuss, Guntram ½ : ½ Piotraschke, Jens, Dr. 9
12 Schmalhofer, Adam ½ : ½ Kieslich, Aaron 11
16 Richter, Philipp ½ : ½ Wolf, Mario 16
 
Naumburger SV 1951 5 3 SG 1871 Löberitz
1 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian, 1 : 0 Reizniece-Ozola, Dana 1
2 Heinrich, Julius Tobias 0 : 1 Stein, Robert 3
3 Gering, Samuel ½ : ½ Pallas, Sebastian 4
5 Fritsch, Andreas 1 : 0 Proehl, Holger 5
6 Haertig, Jens ½ : ½ Schuetze, Norman 6
10 Roessler, Bernd ½ : ½ Schuster, Martin, Dr. 7
12 Will, Matthias ½ : ½ Schindler, Christian 8
16 Packroff, Hermann 1 : 0 Mertens, Fridolin 11
 
USV Halle SK Dessau 93
3 Puls, Thomas 0 : 1 Spreng, Simon 1
4 Hoepfl, Thomas, Dr. 1 : 0 Matthey, Harald 2
5 Becker, Michael 1 : 0 Schubert, Ralf 4
7 Hartge, Gedeon 1 : 0 Erler, Rainer 5
9 Schulte, Felix 1 : 0 Leibovitch, Iziaslav, Dr. 6
11 Groeger, Stefan ½ : ½ Ozeran, Volodymyr 7
13 Hentzgen, Thomas ½ : ½ Schaefer, Sven 8
16 Perekhozhuk, Maksym ½ : ½ Schneider, Jens Erik 12

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Plauen 6 10 32 151½
2. USV Halle 6 9 26½ 126½
3. Nickelhütte Aue II 6 8 30½ 140
4. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 6 7 26 116½
5. SG 1871 Löberitz 6 7 24 106½
6. TuS Coswig 1920 6 7 23½ 107½
7. SG Leipzig I 6 5 26 113½
8. USV TU Dresden II 6 5 24½ 105
9. ASP Hoyerswerda 6 5 22½ 104
10. SG Leipzig II 6 5 20   87½
11. Naumburger SV 1951 6 3 19½   79½
12. SK Dessau 93 6 1 13   58