Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SG Leipzig I USV TU Dresden II
2 Schubert, Thomas 0 : 1 Wegener, Dirk, Dr. 3
3 Hoffmann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Kukel, Imre 6
4 Boehnisch, Manfred ½ : ½ Salzmann, Peter 7
5 Roesemann, Rainer 1 : 0 Ader, Gunter 8
6 Rausch, Stephan 0 : 1 Oehl, Tim 9
7 Schultz, Andreas 1 : 0 Verhulst, Nicolaas 10
9 Gempe, Thomas 1 : 0 Ledfuss, Guntram 11
16 Fasshauer, Jacob ½ : ½ Lutz, Ruben 15
 
SG Leipzig II SG 1871 Löberitz
1 Richter, Leonard 0 : 1 Niegsch, Nicolas 2
2 Schunk, Thomas 1 : 0 Stein, Robert 3
3 Weitzer, Steffen 0 : 1 Pallas, Sebastian 4
4 Heistermann, Till + : Proehl, Holger 5
5 Pietzsch, Manuel 0 : 1 Schuetze, Norman 6
10 Hentze, Markus ½ : ½ Schuster, Martin, Dr. 7
15 Scheibe, Axel 1 : 0 Schindler, Christian 8
16 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong 1 : 0 Klyszcz, Michael 14
 
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden SK Dessau 93
1 Zwahr, Paul 1 : 0 Spreng, Simon 1
3 Rudolf, Sebastian 1 : 0 Matthey, Harald 2
4 Gehmlich, Marcel ½ : ½ Schubert, Ralf 4
6 Schnoor, Ekkehard 0 : 1 Erler, Rainer 5
7 Zimmermann, Rene 0 : 1 Leibovitch, Iziaslav, Dr. 6
8 Hutsch, Oliver 0 : 1 Ozeran, Volodymyr 7
12 Butscher, Daniel 1 : 0 Schaefer, Sven 8
14 Salewski, Bernd 0 : 1 Schneider, Jens Erik 12
 
ASP Hoyerswerda Naumburger SV 1951
2 Spivak, Ilya 0 : 1 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian, 1
4 Hovsepyan, Vardan 1 : 0 Heinrich, Julius Tobias 2
5 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter ½ : ½ Fritsch, Andreas 5
6 Jahnel, Guenther 1 : 0 Haertig, Jens 6
7 Dr. Boehm, Robert 1 : 0 Roessler, Bernd 10
8 Graf, Roland ½ : ½ Will, Matthias 12
12 Heyme, Sibylle 0 : 1 Schlag, Andreas 15
15 Grohmann, Alexander ½ : ½ Packroff, Hermann 16
 
TuS Coswig 1920 SK König Plauen
2 Schweitzer, Andreas ½ : ½ Schaller, Sven 4
3 Hofmann, Rares ½ : ½ Sandner, Gunter 5
4 Mueller, Richard ½ : ½ Kunze, Carlo 7
6 Klawa, Patrick 1 : 0 Hoerr, Matthias 8
8 Merker, Matthias 0 : 1 Pfretzschner, Roland 9
11 Kieslich, Aaron ½ : ½ Zaehringer, Daniel 10
12 Poenisch, Johannes ½ : ½ Fischer, Edwin 11
16 Wolf, Mario 0 : 1 Linnert, Niklas 14
 
USV Halle Nickelhütte Aue II
3 Puls, Thomas 0 : 1 Pulpan, Jakub 2
4 Hoepfl, Thomas, Dr. ½ : ½ Cerveny, Martin 3
5 Becker, Michael ½ : ½ Wichmann, Cliff 4
7 Hartge, Gedeon ½ : ½ Jurasek, Miroslav 5
9 Schulte, Felix 1 : 0 Schnabel, Ralf 6
10 Luther, Juergen ½ : ½ Heinz, Juergen 8
13 Hentzgen, Thomas ½ : ½ Floeter, Frank 10
14 Hartwig, Maik 0 : 1 Heinz, Thomas 11

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Plauen 8 13 40½ 189½
2. Nickelhütte Aue II 8 11 39 176
3. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 8 9 34 153½
4. SG 1871 Löberitz 8 9 33½ 157
5. ASP Hoyerswerda 8 9 33 150
6. USV Halle 8 9 32 147
7. SG Leipzig I 8 8 34½ 151
8. SG Leipzig II 8 8 28½ 120
9. TuS Coswig 1920 8 7 30½ 144½
10. USV TU Dresden II 8 5 30 135
11. Naumburger SV 1951 8 4 27 114
12. SK Dessau 93 8 4 21½   90½