Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SG Leipzig I 3 5 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
3 Hoffmann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Zwahr, Paul 1
4 Boehnisch, Manfred ½ : ½ Rudolf, Sebastian 3
5 Roesemann, Rainer 0 : 1 Schnoor, Ekkehard 6
6 Rausch, Stephan ½ : ½ Hutsch, Oliver 8
7 Schultz, Andreas ½ : ½ Nake, Matthias 9
8 Braun, Gottfried, Dr. ½ : ½ Kunze, Christopher 10
9 Gempe, Thomas ½ : ½ Rudolf, Matthias, Dr. 11
16 Fasshauer, Jacob 0 : 1 Butscher, Daniel 12
 
SK König Plauen ASP Hoyerswerda
3 Kuraszkiewicz, Michael ½ : ½ Lechtynsky, Jiri 1
4 Schaller, Sven ½ : ½ Spivak, Ilya 2
5 Sandner, Gunter 1 : 0 Hovsepyan, Vardan 4
7 Kunze, Carlo 1 : 0 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 5
8 Hoerr, Matthias 1 : 0 Jahnel, Guenther 6
9 Pfretzschner, Roland ½ : ½ Dr. Boehm, Robert 7
10 Zaehringer, Daniel 0 : 1 Graf, Roland 8
14 Linnert, Niklas 1 : 0 Heyme, Sibylle 12
 
Nickelhütte Aue II 7 1 Naumburger SV 1951
2 Pulpan, Jakub 1 : 0 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian, 1
3 Cerveny, Martin 1 : 0 Heinrich, Julius Tobias 2
4 Wichmann, Cliff 1 : 0 Huth, Volkmar 4
5 Jurasek, Miroslav 1 : 0 Fritsch, Andreas 5
6 Schnabel, Ralf ½ : ½ Haertig, Jens 6
7 Haessler, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Wendling, Florian 8
8 Heinz, Juergen 1 : 0 Will, Matthias 12
10 Floeter, Frank 1 : 0 Schlag, Andreas 15
 
TuS Coswig 1920 6 2 USV Halle
1 Pietsch, Michael 1 : 0 Puls, Thomas 3
2 Schweitzer, Andreas ½ : ½ Hoepfl, Thomas, Dr. 4
3 Hofmann, Rares 1 : 0 Becker, Michael 5
4 Mueller, Richard ½ : ½ Reipsch, Jens 6
5 Escher, Thomas ½ : ½ Hartge, Gedeon 7
6 Klawa, Patrick 1 : 0 Schulte, Felix 9
8 Merker, Matthias ½ : ½ Luther, Juergen 10
9 Piotraschke, Jens, Dr. 1 : 0 Groeger, Stefan 11
 
SK Dessau 93 SG Leipzig II
1 Spreng, Simon 0 : 1 Richter, Leonard 1
2 Matthey, Harald 0 : 1 Schunk, Thomas 2
4 Schubert, Ralf 0 : 1 Weitzer, Steffen 3
5 Erler, Rainer ½ : ½ Heistermann, Till 4
6 Leibovitch, Iziaslav, Dr. 0 : 1 Pietzsch, Manuel 5
7 Ozeran, Volodymyr 1 : 0 Liedtke, Matthias 6
8 Schaefer, Sven ½ : ½ Roemling, Sven 7
12 Schneider, Jens Erik ½ : ½ Limpert, Michael 8
 
SG 1871 Löberitz USV TU Dresden II
2 Niegsch, Nicolas 0 : 1 Wegener, Dirk, Dr. 3
4 Pallas, Sebastian 0 : 1 Kukel, Imre 6
5 Proehl, Holger ½ : ½ Salzmann, Peter 7
6 Schuetze, Norman 0 : 1 Ader, Gunter 8
7 Schuster, Martin, Dr. 1 : 0 Oehl, Tim 9
8 Schindler, Christian 1 : 0 Ledfuss, Guntram 11
12 Otikova, Elina 1 : 0 Richter, Claudius 13
14 Klyszcz, Michael 0 : 1 Richter, Philipp 16

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Plauen 9 15 46 214½
2. Nickelhütte Aue II 9 13 46 208½
3. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 9 11 39 175
4. SG Leipzig II 9 10 34 149
5. SG 1871 Löberitz 9 9 37 169
6. TuS Coswig 1920 9 9 36½ 171½
7. ASP Hoyerswerda 9 9 35½ 161
8. USV Halle 9 9 34 156
9. SG Leipzig I 9 8 37½ 165½
10. USV TU Dresden II 9 7 34½ 159
11. Naumburger SV 1951 9 4 28 117½
12. SK Dessau 93 9 4 24   97½