Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Wiesbadener SV 1885 5 3 SC 1961 König Nied
2 FM 2334 GER Andrej Dubkov ½ : ½ Hendrik Zimmermann GER 2221 1
3 IM 2385 GER Dr. Julian Geske 1 : 0 Jochen Wege GER 2257 FM 2
4 2264 GER Jens Gottschalk 1 : 0 Patrick Chandler GER 2095 3
6 FM 2230 GER Ulrich Nehmert ½ : ½ Oliver Uwira GER 2184 FM 4
7 2248 GER Samuel Minor ½ : ½ Peter Staller GER 2221 FM 5
8 2099 GER Felix Kayser ½ : ½ Gerd Graf GER 2237 6
10 1990 ROU Florin-Ioan Ungurean ½ : ½ Sven Perlitz GER 2098 7
13 1969 GER Thomas Böhmer ½ : ½ Christof Goll GER 2076 8
 
SV Griesheim II 5 3 SK 1980 Gernsheim
1 IM 2374 POL Bogdan Grabarczyk 0 : 1 Maximilian Müller GER 2308 FM 1
2 FM 2379 GER Dr. Vitali Braun ½ : ½ Tom Elliot Hebbering GER 2217 2
3 FM 2305 GER Holger Nothnagel 1 : 0 Francesco Stefano Di Capua GER 1940 4
4 2224 GER Leon de Visser ½ : ½ Emery Peterson GER 2149 5
5 2081 GER Dr. Erich Flach 1 : 0 Frank Rosenberger GER 2046 7
7 FM 2316 GER Dr. Holger Dietz 1 : 0 Frank Wenner GER 2084 8
8 2147 GER Prof. Dr. Joaquín Díaz 0 : 1 Robert Mazurek POL 2178 9
9 2210 GER Markus Nothnagel 1 : 0 Tobias Kühner GER 1767 15
 
SV Empor Erfurt SG BW Stadtilm
1 GM 2477 GER Henrik Teske 1 : 0 Nikita Kuznecovs LAT 2317 FM 1
2 IM 2379 GER Ferenc Langheinrich ½ : ½ Raiko Siebarth GER 2284 2
3 2185 GER Lars Urban ½ : ½ Christian Schneider GER 2207 3
5 2252 GER Moritz Weishäutel 1 : 0 Tom George GER 2222 4
6 2104 GER Peter Michalowski ½ : ½ Marco Siebarth GER 2044 5
8 2063 GER Dr. Holger Wiemers ½ : ½ Uwe Mehlhorn GER 2059 6
10 2112 GER Helmut Schmuck 0 : 1 Andreas Neubauer GER 2175 7
16 2007 GER Michael Pichl ½ : ½ Philipp Wolf GER 1893 15
 
Naumburger SV 1951 SV Sangerhausen
1 2332 GER Dr. Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer ½ : ½ Michael Strache GER 2285 1
2 2099 GER Julius Tobias Heinrich 0 : 1 Jakob Engelmann GER 2267 2
3 2064 GER Samuel Gering 0 : 1 Florian Heyder GER 2208 3
5 2005 GER Andreas Fritsch 0 : 1 Michael Hillmann GER 2138 4
6 2149 GER Jens Härtig 0 : 1 Tobias Hellwig GER 2220 5
8 1998 GER Matthias Will ½ : ½ Dustin Richter GER 2126 6
9 1977 GER Jens-Frieder Mükke 0 : 1 Oliver Duchrow GER 2085 7
10 2060 GER Bernd Rößler ½ : ½ Georg Bürckner GER 2043 8
 
SV Marburg 1931/1972 SV Medizin Erfurt
1 FM 2142 GER Thomas Henrich ½ : ½ Janis Wehner GER 2128 3
3 FM 2271 GER Horst Alber 1 : 0 Matthias Jakob GER 2117 4
4 2217 GER Eric Rolle 1 : 0 Gunnar Kirschbaum GER 2103 5
5 2187 GER Joachim Duncker ½ : ½ Kristin Müller-Ludwig GER 2071 WFM 6
7 2094 GER Helge Neidhardt 1 : 0 Norbert Reichel GER 2102 7
8 2139 GER Genadi Nekhamkis 1 : 0 Ha Thanh Nguyen GER 1940 8
9 2206 GER Dr. Thomas Heiling 1 : 0 Sebastian Grund GER 2051 9
13 2003 GER Johanna Blübaum ½ : ½ Dennis Fischer GER 1968 13
 
SF Neuberg SF Schöneck
3 2277 GER Christian Künstler 1 : 0 Elijah Everett GER 2186 2
4 FM 2281 GER Ahmad Siar Wahedi 1 : 0 Enrico Marchio GER 2315 FM 3
5 FM 2227 GER Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Lutz 0 : 1 Thomas Heinatz GER 2307 FM 4
8 2166 GER Jens Koller 0 : 1 Moritz Nazarenus GER 2221 5
9 2282 GER Hendrik Schaffer ½ : ½ Kai-Christian Meyer GER 2221 7
10 2191 GER Mark Sergin 1 : 0 Roland Del Rio GER 2214 8
11 2246 GER Richard Bethke 0 : 1 Michael Stockmann GER 2234 FM 9
13 GER Dr. Christian Lehnert 1 : 0 Achim Müller GER 2094 11

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Sangerhausen 1 2 30
2. SV Marburg 1931/1972 1 2 29
3. Wiesbadener SV 1885 1 2 5 24½
4. SV Griesheim II 1 2 5 20
5. SV Empor Erfurt 1 2 23½
6. SF Neuberg 1 2 21
7. SF Schöneck 1 0 15
8. SG BW Stadtilm 1 0 12½
9. SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 0 3 16
10. SC 1961 König Nied 1 0 3 11½
11. SV Medizin Erfurt 1 0   7
12. Naumburger SV 1951 1 0   6