Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Wiesbadener SV 1885 5 3 SC 1961 König Nied
2 FM 2329 GER Andrej Dubkov ½ : ½ Hendrik Zimmermann GER 2232 1
3 IM 2372 GER Dr. Julian Geske 1 : 0 Jochen Wege GER 2266 FM 2
4 2272 GER Jens Gottschalk 1 : 0 Patrick Chandler GER 2154 3
6 FM 2226 GER Ulrich Nehmert ½ : ½ Oliver Uwira GER 2194 FM 4
7 2240 GER Samuel Minor ½ : ½ Peter Staller GER 2241 FM 5
8 2105 GER Felix Kayser ½ : ½ Gerd Graf GER 2226 6
10 2003 ROU Florin-Ioan Ungurean ½ : ½ Sven Perlitz GER 2091 7
13 1977 GER Thomas Böhmer ½ : ½ Christof Goll GER 2047 8
 
SV Griesheim II 5 3 SK 1980 Gernsheim
1 IM 2373 POL Bogdan Grabarczyk 0 : 1 Maximilian Müller GER 2321 FM 1
2 FM 2377 GER Dr. Vitali Braun ½ : ½ Tom Elliot Hebbering GER 2218 2
3 FM 2317 GER Holger Nothnagel 1 : 0 Francesco Stefano Di Capua GER 1915 4
4 2223 GER Leon de Visser ½ : ½ Emery Peterson GER 2172 5
5 2096 GER Dr. Erich Flach 1 : 0 Frank Rosenberger GER 2015 7
7 FM 2320 GER Dr. Holger Dietz 1 : 0 Frank Wenner GER 2088 8
8 2149 GER Prof. Dr. Joaquín Díaz 0 : 1 Robert Mazurek POL 2175 9
9 2237 GER Markus Nothnagel 1 : 0 Tobias Kühner GER 1750 15
 
SV Empor Erfurt SG BW Stadtilm
1 GM 2483 GER Henrik Teske 1 : 0 Nikita Kuznecovs LAT 2256 FM 1
2 FM 2374 GER Ferenc Langheinrich ½ : ½ Raiko Siebarth GER 2250 2
3 2195 GER Lars Urban ½ : ½ Christian Schneider GER 2195 3
5 2243 GER Moritz Weishäutel 1 : 0 Tom George GER 2195 4
6 2089 GER Peter Michalowski ½ : ½ Marco Siebarth GER 2008 5
8 2014 GER Dr. Holger Wiemers ½ : ½ Uwe Mehlhorn GER 2109 6
10 2112 GER Helmut Schmuck 0 : 1 Andreas Neubauer GER 2184 7
16 2031 GER Michael Pichl ½ : ½ Philipp Wolf GER 1913 15
 
Naumburger SV 1951 SV Sangerhausen
1 2360 GER Dr. Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer ½ : ½ Michael Strache GER 2262 1
2 2085 GER Julius Tobias Heinrich 0 : 1 Jakob Engelmann GER 2272 2
3 2082 GER Samuel Gering 0 : 1 Florian Heyder GER 2210 3
5 2055 GER Andreas Fritsch 0 : 1 Michael Hillmann GER 2154 4
6 2135 GER Jens Härtig 0 : 1 Tobias Hellwig GER 2216 5
8 2020 GER Matthias Will ½ : ½ Dustin Richter GER 2164 6
9 1986 GER Jens-Frieder Mükke 0 : 1 Oliver Duchrow GER 2100 7
10 2063 GER Bernd Rößler ½ : ½ Georg Bürckner GER 2032 8
 
SV Marburg 1931/1972 SV Medizin Erfurt
1 FM 2217 GER Thomas Henrich ½ : ½ Janis Wehner GER 2162 3
3 FM 2284 GER Horst Alber 1 : 0 Matthias Jakob GER 2096 4
4 2206 GER Eric Rolle 1 : 0 Gunnar Kirschbaum GER 2133 5
5 2187 GER Joachim Duncker ½ : ½ Kristin Müller-Ludwig GER 2020 WFM 6
7 2066 GER Helge Neidhardt 1 : 0 Norbert Reichel GER 2097 7
8 2129 GER Genadi Nekhamkis 1 : 0 Ha Thanh Nguyen GER 1898 8
9 2230 GER Dr. Thomas Heiling 1 : 0 Sebastian Grund GER 2050 9
13 1996 GER Johanna Blübaum ½ : ½ Dennis Fischer GER 1968 13
 
SF Neuberg SF Schöneck
3 2285 GER Christian Künstler 1 : 0 Elijah Everett GER 2225 2
4 FM 2290 GER Ahmad Siar Wahedi 1 : 0 Enrico Marchio GER 2311 FM 3
5 FM 2217 GER Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Lutz 0 : 1 Thomas Heinatz GER 2308 FM 4
8 2178 GER Jens Koller 0 : 1 Moritz Nazarenus GER 2270 5
9 2272 GER Hendrik Schaffer ½ : ½ Kai-Christian Meyer GER 2188 7
10 2186 GER Mark Sergin 1 : 0 Roland Del Rio GER 2200 8
11 2219 GER Richard Bethke 0 : 1 Michael Stockmann GER 2234 FM 9
13 GER Dr. Christian Lehnert 1 : 0 Achim Müller GER 2133 11

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Sangerhausen 1 2 30
2. SV Marburg 1931/1972 1 2 29
3. Wiesbadener SV 1885 1 2 5 24½
4. SV Griesheim II 1 2 5 20
5. SV Empor Erfurt 1 2 23½
6. SF Neuberg 1 2 21
7. SF Schöneck 1 0 15
8. SG BW Stadtilm 1 0 12½
9. SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 0 3 16
10. SC 1961 König Nied 1 0 3 11½
11. SV Medizin Erfurt 1 0   7
12. Naumburger SV 1951 1 0   6