Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

SAbt. FTV 1860 2 6 SF Schöneck
1 Brueggemann, Ludger 0 : 1 Konopka, Michal 1
2 Telljohann, Sven ½ : ½ Marchio, Enrico 2
4 Diyap, Murat + : Heinatz, Thomas 3
6 Henrich, David ½ : ½ Nazarenus, Moritz 4
7 Medvedovski, Michael 0 : 1 Schaack, Harry 5
8 Krzesinski, Paul 0 : 1 Everett, Elijah 6
10 Rondonuwu, Grover 0 : 1 Meyer, Kai-Christian 9
15 Philipp, Nils : + Zahn, Nicol 16
 
SK König Nied SF Neuberg
1 Zimmermann, Hendrik 0 : 1 Lubbe, Nikolas 1
2 Uwira, Oliver 0 : 1 Lubbe, Melanie 2
3 Wege, Jochen ½ : ½ Kuenstler, Christian 3
4 Staller, Peter ½ : ½ Sergin, Mark 4
5 Chandler, Patrick ½ : ½ Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. 5
6 Graf, Gerd ½ : ½ Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 8
8 Haenisch, Uwe ½ : ½ Koller, Jens 9
11 Rosa, Mike 1 : 0 Heck, Norbert 11
 
SK 1980 Gernsheim SG BW Stadtilm
1 Mueller, Maximilian 1 : 0 Kuznecovs, Nikita 1
2 Mazurek, Robert ½ : ½ Siebarth, Raiko 2
3 Peterson, Emery ½ : ½ Schneider, Christian 3
5 Nies, Peter ½ : ½ Mehlhorn, Uwe 4
6 Rosenberger, Frank 0 : 1 George, Tom 5
7 Neumann, Martin 0 : 1 Siebarth, Marco 6
12 Mao, Kevin 0 : 1 Neubauer, Andreas 9
13 Schupp, Uwe 1 : 0 Wolf, Philipp 14
 
Wiesbadener SV 4 4 SV Empor Erfurt
2 Geske, Julian, Dr. ½ : ½ Teske, Henrik 1
3 Dubkov, Andrej ½ : ½ Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
4 Gottschalk, Jens ½ : ½ Friedrich, Wiede 3
6 Minor, Samuel 1 : 0 Michalowski, Peter 4
7 Nehmert, Ulrich 0 : 1 Weishaeutel, Moritz 5
8 Kayser, Felix ½ : ½ Sieber, Stephan 6
11 Ungurean, Florin-Ioan 1 : 0 Heinke, Jasper 10
14 Kasakevitsch, Evsey 0 : 1 Pichl, Michael 13
 
SV Oberursel 5 3 SV Sangerhausen
1 Golubka, Petro ½ : ½ Richter, Dustin 3
2 Dubiel, Jacek 1 : 0 Hillmann, Michael 4
4 Heinz, Axel ½ : ½ Hellwig, Tobias 5
5 Schlamp, Robert ½ : ½ Heyder, Florian 6
7 Haubt, Georg 0 : 1 Guenther, Christian 7
9 Haakert, Juergen 1 : 0 Buerckner, Georg 9
10 Olesiak, Marcin ½ : ½ Rudolf, Henning 10
12 Stork, Oliver 1 : 0 Gremmer, Dieter 13
 
SK Marburg ½ Kasseler SK
1 Henrich, Thomas 0 : 1 Nayhebaver, Martin 1
3 Alber, Horst 0 : 1 Matviishen, Viktor 2
4 Dorst, Johannes 0 : 1 Frolov, Artur 3
5 Rolle, Eric 0 : 1 Hahn, Markus 5
6 Duncker, Joachim 0 : 1 Kearns, Christopher 6
10 Neidhardt, Helge ½ : ½ Dovzik, Juri 7
12 Lehmann, Stefan 0 : 1 Kersten, Uwe 9
16 Hein, Lennart 0 : 1 Humburg, Philipp 10

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Kasseler SK 10 18 54½ 249½
2. SV Oberursel 10 18 47 220½
3. SF Neuberg 10 15 48 206½
4. Wiesbadener SV 10 11 42 206
5. SF Schöneck 10 11 41 187
6. SK König Nied 10 9 39½ 173½
7. SV Empor Erfurt 10 9 37 178
8. SV Sangerhausen 10 8 40½ 167
9. SK Marburg 10 6 33½ 131½
10. SG BW Stadtilm 10 6 32½ 146
11. SK 1980 Gernsheim 10 5 33½ 146½
12. SAbt. FTV 1860 10 4 31 148