Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

SC 1961 König Nied Naumburger SV 1951
1 2221 GER Hendrik Zimmermann 0 : 1 Dr. Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer GER 2332 1
2 FM 2257 GER Jochen Wege ½ : ½ Julius Tobias Heinrich GER 2099 2
3 2095 GER Patrick Chandler ½ : ½ Samuel Gering GER 2064 3
4 FM 2184 GER Oliver Uwira ½ : ½ Volkmar Huth GER 2119 4
6 2237 GER Gerd Graf ½ : ½ Jens Härtig GER 2149 6
7 2098 GER Sven Perlitz ½ : ½ Matthias Will GER 1998 8
8 2076 GER Christof Goll ½ : ½ Jens-Frieder Mükke GER 1977 9
14 1849 GER Peter Bittner ½ : ½ Bernd Rößler GER 2060 10
 
Wiesbadener SV 1885 5 3 SV Sangerhausen
1 IM 2376 POL Krzysztof Chojnacki ½ : ½ Michael Strache GER 2285 1
2 FM 2334 GER Andrej Dubkov ½ : ½ Jakob Engelmann GER 2267 2
3 IM 2385 GER Dr. Julian Geske 1 : 0 Florian Heyder GER 2208 3
4 2264 GER Jens Gottschalk ½ : ½ Michael Hillmann GER 2138 4
6 FM 2230 GER Ulrich Nehmert ½ : ½ Tobias Hellwig GER 2220 5
7 2248 GER Samuel Minor 1 : 0 Dustin Richter GER 2126 6
8 2099 GER Felix Kayser ½ : ½ Georg Bürckner GER 2043 8
10 1990 ROU Florin-Ioan Ungurean ½ : ½ Henning Rudolf GER 1939 10
 
SV Medizin Erfurt 5 3 SV Griesheim II
1 2181 GER Huy Dat Nguyen 1 : 0 Dr. Vitali Braun GER 2379 FM 2
3 2128 GER Janis Wehner ½ : ½ Dr. Erich Flach GER 2081 5
4 2117 GER Matthias Jakob 0 : 1 Lothar Schnitzspan GER 2275 FM 6
5 2103 GER Gunnar Kirschbaum ½ : ½ Prof. Dr. Joaquín Díaz GER 2147 8
6 WFM 2071 GER Kristin Müller-Ludwig ½ : ½ Markus Nothnagel GER 2210 9
7 2102 GER Norbert Reichel 1 : 0 Werner Hahn GER 2172 10
8 1940 GER Ha Thanh Nguyen 1 : 0 Roberto Debortoli GER 2020 11
9 2051 GER Sebastian Grund ½ : ½ Thorsten Allmann GER 2117 13
 
SV Marburg 1931/1972 5 3 SK 1980 Gernsheim
1 FM 2142 GER Thomas Henrich 0 : 1 Maximilian Müller GER 2308 FM 1
2 FM 2262 GER Johannes Dorst 1 : 0 Tom Elliot Hebbering GER 2217 2
3 FM 2271 GER Horst Alber 0 : 1 Martin Neumann GER 2093 3
4 2217 GER Eric Rolle 1 : 0 Emery Peterson GER 2149 5
5 2187 GER Joachim Duncker 1 : 0 Peter Nies GER 2060 6
7 2094 GER Helge Neidhardt ½ : ½ Frank Rosenberger GER 2046 7
8 2139 GER Genadi Nekhamkis ½ : ½ Marco Rolf GER 2098 11
10 2071 GER Alexander Foermes 1 : 0 Tobias Kühner GER 1767 15
 
SG BW Stadtilm 3 5 SF Neuberg
1 FM 2317 LAT Nikita Kuznecovs 0 : 1 Nikolas Lubbe GER 2431 IM 1
2 2284 GER Raiko Siebarth 1 : 0 Melanie Lubbe GER 2278 WGM 2
3 2207 GER Christian Schneider ½ : ½ Christian Künstler GER 2277 3
4 2222 GER Tom George ½ : ½ Ahmad Siar Wahedi GER 2281 FM 4
5 2044 GER Marco Siebarth 0 : 1 Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Lutz GER 2227 FM 5
6 2059 GER Uwe Mehlhorn 0 : 1 Christopher Seifert GER 2321 FM 6
7 2175 GER Andreas Neubauer ½ : ½ Thorsten Overbeck GER 2280 FM 7
15 1893 GER Philipp Wolf ½ : ½ Hendrik Schaffer GER 2282 9
 
SV Empor Erfurt 3 5 SF Schöneck
1 GM 2477 GER Henrik Teske ½ : ½ Michal Konopka CZE 2351 IM 1
2 IM 2379 GER Ferenc Langheinrich 1 : 0 Elijah Everett GER 2186 2
3 2185 GER Lars Urban 0 : 1 Enrico Marchio GER 2315 FM 3
5 2252 GER Moritz Weishäutel ½ : ½ Thomas Heinatz GER 2307 FM 4
6 2104 GER Peter Michalowski 0 : 1 Moritz Nazarenus GER 2221 5
7 2175 GER Stephan Sieber 0 : 1 Kai-Christian Meyer GER 2221 7
9 2033 GER Jasper Heinke 1 : 0 Achim Müller GER 2094 11
16 2007 GER Michael Pichl 0 : 1 Matthias Weiss GER 2036 13

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 10 20 50½ 224½
2. SV Empor Erfurt 10 15 48½ 237½
3. SF Schöneck 10 13 45 205½
4. SV Griesheim II 10 13 45 189
5. Wiesbadener SV 1885 10 13 41½ 205½
6. SV Marburg 1931/1972 10 11 41½ 177
7. SV Sangerhausen 10 9 40 180½
8. SG BW Stadtilm 10 8 41 196½
9. SK 1980 Gernsheim 10 6 34½ 150½
10. SV Medizin Erfurt 10 5 31 121½
11. SC 1961 König Nied 10 4 34 151
12. Naumburger SV 1951 10 3 27½ 121