Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 11. Runde

Naumburger SV 1951 Wiesbadener SV 1885
1 2333 GER Dr. Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer 0 : 1 Krzysztof Chojnacki POL 2373 IM 1
2 2099 GER Julius Tobias Heinrich 0 : 1 Andrej Dubkov GER 2332 FM 2
3 2064 GER Samuel Gering 0 : 1 Dr. Julian Geske GER 2381 IM 3
5 2048 GER Andreas Fritsch ½ : ½ Jens Gottschalk GER 2274 4
6 2144 GER Jens Härtig ½ : ½ Ulrich Nehmert GER 2233 FM 6
8 1999 GER Matthias Will 0 : 1 Samuel Minor GER 2237 7
10 2070 GER Bernd Rößler ½ : ½ Felix Kayser GER 2101 8
11 2039 GER Andreas Schlag 1 : 0 Florin-Ioan Ungurean ROU 2001 10
 
SV Sangerhausen SC 1961 König Nied
1 2284 GER Michael Strache ½ : ½ Hendrik Zimmermann GER 2227 1
2 2254 GER Jakob Engelmann 1 : 0 Jochen Wege GER 2272 FM 2
3 2205 GER Florian Heyder 1 : 0 Patrick Chandler GER 2150 3
4 2133 GER Michael Hillmann ½ : ½ Oliver Uwira GER 2188 FM 4
5 2219 GER Tobias Hellwig ½ : ½ Gerd Graf GER 2240 6
6 2134 GER Dustin Richter ½ : ½ Sven Perlitz GER 2100 7
8 2040 GER Georg Bürckner ½ : ½ Christof Goll GER 2080 8
9 2169 GER Christian Günther 1 : 0 Peter Bittner GER 1846 14
 
SV Griesheim II SV Marburg 1931/1972
2 FM 2384 GER Dr. Vitali Braun 1 : 0 Thomas Henrich GER 2170 FM 1
3 FM 2306 GER Holger Nothnagel ½ : ½ Johannes Dorst GER 2281 FM 2
5 2074 GER Dr. Erich Flach ½ : ½ Horst Alber GER 2281 FM 3
6 FM 2271 GER Lothar Schnitzspan ½ : ½ Eric Rolle GER 2206 4
7 FM 2320 GER Dr. Holger Dietz ½ : ½ Joachim Duncker GER 2176 5
8 2150 GER Prof. Dr. Joaquín Díaz ½ : ½ Helge Neidhardt GER 2094 7
10 2185 GER Werner Hahn ½ : ½ Genadi Nekhamkis GER 2140 8
12 2016 GER Raimund Höck ½ : ½ Alexander Foermes GER 2060 10
 
SK 1980 Gernsheim 6 2 SV Medizin Erfurt
1 FM 2295 GER Maximilian Müller 1 : 0 Huy Dat Nguyen GER 2172 1
2 2217 GER Tom Elliot Hebbering 1 : 0 Janis Wehner GER 2138 3
3 2076 GER Martin Neumann ½ : ½ Matthias Jakob GER 2124 4
4 1946 GER Francesco Stefano Di Capua 0 : 1 Gunnar Kirschbaum GER 2095 5
5 2161 GER Emery Peterson ½ : ½ Kristin Müller-Ludwig GER 2030 WFM 6
7 2018 GER Frank Rosenberger 1 : 0 Norbert Reichel GER 2102 7
9 2170 POL Robert Mazurek 1 : 0 Ha Thanh Nguyen GER 1921 8
11 2056 GER Marco Rolf 1 : 0 Sebastian Grund GER 2069 9
 
SF Neuberg SV Empor Erfurt
2 WGM 2304 GER Melanie Lubbe 0 : 1 Henrik Teske GER 2476 GM 1
3 2277 GER Christian Künstler ½ : ½ Ferenc Langheinrich GER 2378 IM 2
4 FM 2275 GER Ahmad Siar Wahedi 1 : 0 Lars Urban GER 2200 3
5 FM 2220 GER Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Lutz ½ : ½ Moritz Weishäutel GER 2278 5
7 FM 2288 GER Thorsten Overbeck ½ : ½ Peter Michalowski GER 2105 6
8 2155 GER Jens Koller 1 : 0 Stephan Sieber GER 2196 7
9 2287 GER Hendrik Schaffer 1 : 0 Jasper Heinke GER 2025 9
10 2185 GER Mark Sergin 1 : 0 Michael Pichl GER 2023 16
 
SF Schöneck SG BW Stadtilm
1 IM 2355 CZE Michal Konopka 0 : 1 Nikita Kuznecovs LAT 2312 FM 1
2 2210 GER Elijah Everett 0 : 1 Raiko Siebarth GER 2265 2
3 FM 2322 GER Enrico Marchio 0 : 1 Christian Schneider GER 2191 3
4 FM 2311 GER Thomas Heinatz ½ : ½ Tom George GER 2218 4
5 2260 GER Moritz Nazarenus ½ : ½ Marco Siebarth GER 2044 5
7 2205 GER Kai-Christian Meyer 1 : 0 Uwe Mehlhorn GER 2069 6
11 2094 GER Achim Müller 1 : 0 Andreas Neubauer GER 2185 7
13 2030 GER Matthias Weiss ½ : ½ Philipp Wolf GER 1879 15

Tabelle nach Runde 11

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 11 22 56 244½
2. SV Empor Erfurt 11 15 51 253½
3. SV Griesheim II 11 15 49½ 211
4. Wiesbadener SV 1885 11 15 47 235
5. SF Schöneck 11 13 48½ 215½
6. SV Sangerhausen 11 11 45½ 205½
7. SV Marburg 1931/1972 11 11 45 191
8. SG BW Stadtilm 11 10 45½ 222½
9. SK 1980 Gernsheim 11 8 40½ 176½
10. SV Medizin Erfurt 11 5 33 131½
11. SC 1961 König Nied 11 4 36½ 162
12. Naumburger SV 1951 11 3 30 127½