Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 11. Runde

SF Schöneck SK König Nied
1 Konopka, Michal ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Hendrik 1
2 Marchio, Enrico 1 : 0 Uwira, Oliver 2
4 Nazarenus, Moritz 1 : 0 Wege, Jochen 3
5 Schaack, Harry 0 : 1 Staller, Peter 4
6 Everett, Elijah 1 : 0 Chandler, Patrick 5
8 Stockmann, Michael 0 : 1 Graf, Gerd 6
9 Meyer, Kai-Christian 0 : 1 Haenisch, Uwe 8
15 Poetsch, Gero 0 : 1 Perlitz, Sven 10
 
SF Neuberg SAbt. FTV 1860
1 Lubbe, Nikolas 1 : 0 Brueggemann, Ludger 1
2 Lubbe, Melanie ½ : ½ Telljohann, Sven 2
3 Kuenstler, Christian ½ : ½ Diyap, Murat 4
5 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. ½ : ½ Henrich, David 6
6 Seifert, Christopher 1 : 0 Medvedovski, Michael 7
8 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 1 : 0 Krzesinski, Paul 8
9 Koller, Jens 0 : 1 Rondonuwu, Grover 10
11 Heck, Norbert 1 : 0 Ortinau, Peter 11
 
SV Empor Erfurt 4 4 SK 1980 Gernsheim
1 Teske, Henrik ½ : ½ Mueller, Maximilian 1
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc 1 : 0 Mazurek, Robert 2
3 Friedrich, Wiede ½ : ½ Peterson, Emery 3
4 Michalowski, Peter ½ : ½ Nies, Peter 5
5 Weishaeutel, Moritz 1 : 0 Rosenberger, Frank 6
6 Sieber, Stephan 0 : 1 Neumann, Martin 7
10 Heinke, Jasper ½ : ½ Peters, Ingo 9
13 Pichl, Michael 0 : 1 Rolf, Marco 11
 
SG BW Stadtilm Wiesbadener SV
1 Kuznecovs, Nikita 1 : 0 Geske, Julian, Dr. 2
2 Siebarth, Raiko ½ : ½ Dubkov, Andrej 3
3 Schneider, Christian ½ : ½ Gottschalk, Jens 4
4 Mehlhorn, Uwe 0 : 1 Minor, Samuel 6
5 George, Tom ½ : ½ Nehmert, Ulrich 7
6 Siebarth, Marco ½ : ½ Kayser, Felix 8
9 Neubauer, Andreas 1 : 0 Ungurean, Florin-Ioan 11
14 Wolf, Philipp ½ : ½ Li, Maxim, Dr. 15
 
SV Sangerhausen 3 5 SK Marburg
3 Richter, Dustin 0 : 1 Henrich, Thomas 1
4 Hillmann, Michael ½ : ½ Feldtmann, Thomas 2
5 Hellwig, Tobias ½ : ½ Alber, Horst 3
6 Heyder, Florian ½ : ½ Dorst, Johannes 4
7 Guenther, Christian 0 : 1 Rolle, Eric 5
9 Buerckner, Georg ½ : ½ Duncker, Joachim 6
10 Rudolf, Henning ½ : ½ Neidhardt, Helge 10
13 Gremmer, Dieter ½ : ½ Lehmann, Stefan 12
 
Kasseler SK SV Oberursel
1 Nayhebaver, Martin 0 : 1 Golubka, Petro 1
2 Matviishen, Viktor ½ : ½ Dubiel, Jacek 2
3 Frolov, Artur ½ : ½ Heinz, Axel 4
5 Hahn, Markus 1 : 0 Schlamp, Robert 5
6 Kearns, Christopher ½ : ½ Haubt, Georg 7
7 Dovzik, Juri ½ : ½ Haakert, Juergen 9
9 Kersten, Uwe ½ : ½ Olesiak, Marcin 10
10 Humburg, Philipp 0 : 1 Stork, Oliver 12

Tabelle nach Runde 11

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Oberursel 11 20 51½ 240½
2. Kasseler SK 11 18 58 265½
3. SF Neuberg 11 17 53½ 231½
4. Wiesbadener SV 11 11 45½ 221½
5. SF Schöneck 11 11 44½ 208
6. SK König Nied 11 11 44 188½
7. SV Empor Erfurt 11 10 41 199½
8. SV Sangerhausen 11 8 43½ 179
9. SK Marburg 11 8 38½ 155½
10. SG BW Stadtilm 11 8 37 166½
11. SK 1980 Gernsheim 11 6 37½ 161
12. SAbt. FTV 1860 11 4 33½ 159