Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SG BW Stadtilm Naumburger SV 1951
1 FM 2312 LAT Nikita Kuznecovs 1 : 0 Dr. Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer GER 2333 1
2 2265 GER Raiko Siebarth 1 : 0 Julius Tobias Heinrich GER 2099 2
3 2191 GER Christian Schneider 1 : 0 Samuel Gering GER 2064 3
4 2218 GER Tom George 1 : 0 Andreas Fritsch GER 2048 5
5 2044 GER Marco Siebarth ½ : ½ Jens Härtig GER 2144 6
6 2069 GER Uwe Mehlhorn 1 : 0 Matthias Will GER 1999 8
7 2185 GER Andreas Neubauer 1 : 0 Jens-Frieder Mükke GER 1974 9
15 1879 GER Philipp Wolf 0 : 1 Bernd Rößler GER 2070 10
 
SV Empor Erfurt 5 3 SV Sangerhausen
1 GM 2476 GER Henrik Teske 1 : 0 Michael Strache GER 2284 1
2 IM 2378 GER Ferenc Langheinrich ½ : ½ Jakob Engelmann GER 2254 2
3 2200 GER Lars Urban ½ : ½ Florian Heyder GER 2205 3
5 2278 GER Moritz Weishäutel 1 : 0 Michael Hillmann GER 2133 4
6 2105 GER Peter Michalowski ½ : ½ Tobias Hellwig GER 2219 5
8 2063 GER Dr. Holger Wiemers 1 : 0 Dustin Richter GER 2134 6
9 2025 GER Jasper Heinke ½ : ½ Georg Bürckner GER 2040 8
16 2023 GER Michael Pichl 0 : 1 Christian Günther GER 2169 9
 
SV Medizin Erfurt 4 4 SC 1961 König Nied
1 2172 GER Huy Dat Nguyen 0 : 1 Hendrik Zimmermann GER 2227 1
3 2138 GER Janis Wehner ½ : ½ Jochen Wege GER 2272 FM 2
4 2124 GER Matthias Jakob + : Patrick Chandler GER 2150 3
5 2095 GER Gunnar Kirschbaum 1 : 0 Oliver Uwira GER 2188 FM 4
6 WFM 2030 GER Kristin Müller-Ludwig 0 : 1 Gerd Graf GER 2240 6
7 2102 GER Norbert Reichel ½ : ½ Sven Perlitz GER 2100 7
8 1921 GER Ha Thanh Nguyen 0 : 1 Christof Goll GER 2080 8
9 2069 GER Sebastian Grund 1 : 0 Peter Bittner GER 1846 14
 
SV Marburg 1931/1972 Wiesbadener SV 1885
1 FM 2170 GER Thomas Henrich 0 : 1 Krzysztof Chojnacki POL 2373 IM 1
3 FM 2281 GER Horst Alber 0 : 1 Dr. Julian Geske GER 2381 IM 3
4 2206 GER Eric Rolle ½ : ½ Jens Gottschalk GER 2274 4
5 2176 GER Joachim Duncker 0 : 1 Ulrich Nehmert GER 2233 FM 6
7 2094 GER Helge Neidhardt ½ : ½ Samuel Minor GER 2237 7
8 2140 GER Genadi Nekhamkis ½ : ½ Florin-Ioan Ungurean ROU 2001 10
9 2206 GER Dr. Thomas Heiling 0 : 1 Michael Scheitz GER 2100 12
10 2060 GER Alexander Foermes 1 : 0 Thomas Böhmer GER 1969 13
 
SV Griesheim II SF Neuberg
1 IM 2374 POL Bogdan Grabarczyk 0 : 1 Nikolas Lubbe GER 2452 IM 1
2 FM 2384 GER Dr. Vitali Braun ½ : ½ Melanie Lubbe GER 2304 WGM 2
3 FM 2306 GER Holger Nothnagel 0 : 1 Ahmad Siar Wahedi GER 2275 FM 4
4 2224 GER Leon de Visser ½ : ½ Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Lutz GER 2220 FM 5
5 2074 GER Dr. Erich Flach ½ : ½ Christopher Seifert GER 2317 FM 6
6 FM 2271 GER Lothar Schnitzspan 1 : 0 Jens Koller GER 2155 8
10 2185 GER Werner Hahn 0 : 1 Mark Sergin GER 2185 10
11 2047 GER Roberto Debortoli + : Frank Drill GER 2036 15
 
SK 1980 Gernsheim SF Schöneck
1 FM 2295 GER Maximilian Müller ½ : ½ Michal Konopka CZE 2355 IM 1
2 2217 GER Tom Elliot Hebbering ½ : ½ Elijah Everett GER 2210 2
3 2076 GER Martin Neumann 0 : 1 Enrico Marchio GER 2322 FM 3
4 1946 GER Francesco Stefano Di Capua 0 : 1 Moritz Nazarenus GER 2260 5
6 2075 GER Peter Nies ½ : ½ Kai-Christian Meyer GER 2205 7
7 2018 GER Frank Rosenberger 0 : 1 Roland Del Rio GER 2214 8
9 2170 POL Robert Mazurek ½ : ½ Achim Müller GER 2094 11
11 2056 GER Marco Rolf ½ : ½ Matthias Weiss GER 2030 13

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Empor Erfurt 4 8 19½ 95½
2. SF Neuberg 4 8 19½ 86½
3. SF Schöneck 4 6 19 89
4. SV Griesheim II 4 5 18 71
5. SG BW Stadtilm 4 4 18½ 86½
6. SV Marburg 1931/1972 4 4 17 76
7. Wiesbadener SV 1885 4 4 16 79
8. SK 1980 Gernsheim 4 4 16 73
9. SV Sangerhausen 4 2 15½ 66
10. SC 1961 König Nied 4 2 13½ 63½
11. SV Medizin Erfurt 4 1 11 41
12. Naumburger SV 1951 4 0   8½ 37