Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

SV Medizin Erfurt 1 7 SF Neuberg
2 WIM 2199 HUN Barbara Juhasz 0 : 1 Nikolas Lubbe GER 2452 IM 1
3 2150 GER Janis Wehner 0 : 1 Melanie Lubbe GER 2292 WGM 2
4 2091 GER Matthias Jakob ½ : ½ Christian Künstler GER 2285 3
5 2115 GER Gunnar Kirschbaum ½ : ½ Ahmad Siar Wahedi GER 2306 FM 4
6 WFM 2030 GER Kristin Müller-Ludwig 0 : 1 Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Lutz GER 2201 FM 5
7 2106 GER Norbert Reichel 0 : 1 Thorsten Overbeck GER 2303 FM 7
8 1879 GER Ha Thanh Nguyen : + Jens Koller GER 2166 8
9 2056 GER Sebastian Grund 0 : 1 Hendrik Schaffer GER 2272 9
 
SV Marburg 1931/1972 SF Schöneck
1 FM 2172 GER Thomas Henrich 0 : 1 Michal Konopka CZE 2364 IM 1
2 FM 2218 GER Johannes Dorst 0 : 1 Elijah Everett GER 2227 2
3 FM 2285 GER Horst Alber ½ : ½ Thomas Heinatz GER 2308 FM 4
4 2196 GER Eric Rolle 1 : 0 Moritz Nazarenus GER 2266 5
5 2178 GER Joachim Duncker 0 : 1 Kai-Christian Meyer GER 2192 7
7 2064 GER Helge Neidhardt 1 : 0 Achim Müller GER 2125 11
8 2115 GER Genadi Nekhamkis 1 : 0 Kurt Rätsch GER 1997 14
9 2201 GER Dr. Thomas Heiling 1 : 0 Günter Drebes GER 2008 16
 
SC 1961 König Nied 3 5 SG BW Stadtilm
1 2240 GER Hendrik Zimmermann 0 : 1 Nikita Kuznecovs LAT 2260 FM 1
3 2165 GER Patrick Chandler ½ : ½ Raiko Siebarth GER 2266 2
4 FM 2182 GER Oliver Uwira ½ : ½ Christian Schneider GER 2192 3
5 FM 2241 GER Peter Staller 0 : 1 Tom George GER 2210 4
6 2237 GER Gerd Graf ½ : ½ Marco Siebarth GER 2022 5
7 2102 GER Sven Perlitz ½ : ½ Uwe Mehlhorn GER 2070 6
8 2068 GER Christof Goll ½ : ½ Andreas Neubauer GER 2195 7
13 2003 GER Thomas Zöller ½ : ½ Philipp Wolf GER 1876 15
 
Wiesbadener SV 1885 SV Empor Erfurt
1 IM 2373 POL Krzysztof Chojnacki ½ : ½ Henrik Teske GER 2483 GM 1
2 FM 2329 GER Andrej Dubkov ½ : ½ Ferenc Langheinrich GER 2374 FM 2
3 IM 2378 GER Dr. Julian Geske 1 : 0 Lars Urban GER 2202 3
4 2276 GER Jens Gottschalk 0 : 1 Moritz Weishäutel GER 2268 5
6 FM 2242 GER Ulrich Nehmert ½ : ½ Peter Michalowski GER 2094 6
8 2105 GER Felix Kayser ½ : ½ Stephan Sieber GER 2207 7
9 2189 GER Dr. Daniel Wichmann ½ : ½ Sergej Rudnizki GER 2141 11
10 1999 ROU Florin-Ioan Ungurean 1 : 0 Michael Pichl GER 2023 16
 
Naumburger SV 1951 3 5 SV Griesheim II
1 2344 GER Dr. Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer 0 : 1 Holger Nothnagel GER 2306 FM 3
2 2089 GER Julius Tobias Heinrich ½ : ½ Leon de Visser GER 2234 4
3 2068 GER Samuel Gering ½ : ½ Dr. Erich Flach GER 2074 5
5 2044 GER Andreas Fritsch ½ : ½ Dr. Holger Dietz GER 2320 FM 7
6 2130 GER Jens Härtig 0 : 1 Prof. Dr. Joaquín Díaz GER 2149 8
8 2007 GER Matthias Will ½ : ½ Markus Nothnagel GER 2231 9
10 2054 GER Bernd Rößler ½ : ½ Werner Hahn GER 2170 10
11 2097 GER Andreas Schlag ½ : ½ Roberto Debortoli GER 11
 
SV Sangerhausen 4 4 SK 1980 Gernsheim
1 2257 GER Michael Strache ½ : ½ Maximilian Müller GER 2313 FM 1
2 2264 GER Jakob Engelmann 1 : 0 Martin Neumann GER 2086 3
3 2227 GER Florian Heyder ½ : ½ Francesco Stefano Di Capua GER 1930 4
4 2128 GER Michael Hillmann ½ : ½ Peter Nies GER 2073 6
5 2207 GER Tobias Hellwig ½ : ½ Robert Mazurek POL 2193 9
6 2158 GER Dustin Richter 0 : 1 Marco Rolf GER 2049 11
8 2025 GER Georg Bürckner 0 : 1 Kevin Mao GER 2031 12
10 1906 GER Henning Rudolf 1 : 0 Jens Will GER 2076 13

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 6 12 31 140½
2. SV Empor Erfurt 6 10 29 144
3. SV Griesheim II 6 9 28½ 122
4. Wiesbadener SV 1885 6 8 25 125
5. SG BW Stadtilm 6 6 27 127
6. SF Schöneck 6 6 25 120
7. SV Marburg 1931/1972 6 6 24 104
8. SV Sangerhausen 6 5 24 105½
9. SK 1980 Gernsheim 6 5 23½ 102
10. SC 1961 König Nied 6 4 22   97
11. SV Medizin Erfurt 6 1 15½   55½
12. Naumburger SV 1951 6 0 13½   53½