Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

SAbt. FTV 1860 SK 1980 Gernsheim
1 Brueggemann, Ludger 0 : 1 Mueller, Maximilian 1
2 Telljohann, Sven ½ : ½ Mazurek, Robert 2
3 du Maire, Jerome 1 : 0 Peterson, Emery 3
4 Diyap, Murat 0 : 1 Hebbering, Tom Elliot 4
5 Neininger, Ralph, Prof. Dr. 1 : 0 Nies, Peter 5
6 Henrich, David ½ : ½ Rosenberger, Frank 6
8 Krzesinski, Paul 0 : 1 Neumann, Martin 7
11 Ortinau, Peter ½ : ½ Mao, Kevin 12
 
SK König Nied 3 5 Wiesbadener SV
1 Zimmermann, Hendrik 0 : 1 Chojnacki, Krzysztof 1
2 Uwira, Oliver ½ : ½ Geske, Julian, Dr. 2
3 Wege, Jochen 0 : 1 Dubkov, Andrej 3
4 Staller, Peter 0 : 1 Gottschalk, Jens 4
5 Chandler, Patrick ½ : ½ Ress, Tamas 5
8 Haenisch, Uwe 1 : 0 Minor, Samuel 6
11 Rosa, Mike ½ : ½ Nehmert, Ulrich 7
15 Bittner, Peter ½ : ½ Kayser, Felix 8
 
SV Empor Erfurt SV Sangerhausen
1 Teske, Henrik 1 : 0 Strache, Michael 1
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc ½ : ½ Richter, Dustin 3
4 Michalowski, Peter 0 : 1 Hillmann, Michael 4
5 Weishaeutel, Moritz 0 : 1 Hellwig, Tobias 5
7 Wiemers, Holger, Dr. 0 : 1 Heyder, Florian 6
12 Nicolai, Tim 0 : 1 Guenther, Christian 7
13 Pichl, Michael 0 : 1 Duchrow, Oliver 8
16 Bergmann, Harald 0 : 1 Buerckner, Georg 9
 
SG BW Stadtilm 4 4 Kasseler SK
1 Kuznecovs, Nikita 1 : 0 Matviishen, Viktor 2
2 Siebarth, Raiko 0 : 1 Frolov, Artur 3
3 Schneider, Christian 0 : 1 Hahn, Markus 5
4 Mehlhorn, Uwe 0 : 1 Dovzik, Juri 7
5 George, Tom ½ : ½ Bunda, Viktor 8
6 Siebarth, Marco ½ : ½ Kersten, Uwe 9
9 Neubauer, Andreas 1 : 0 Luechtemeier, Peter 13
14 Wolf, Philipp 1 : 0 Schnegelberger, Leon 16
 
SF Schöneck 4 4 SK Marburg
1 Konopka, Michal 1 : 0 Henrich, Thomas 1
2 Marchio, Enrico 1 : 0 Feldtmann, Thomas 2
3 Heinatz, Thomas : + Alber, Horst 3
4 Nazarenus, Moritz 0 : 1 Dorst, Johannes 4
5 Schaack, Harry ½ : ½ Rolle, Eric 5
6 Everett, Elijah ½ : ½ Duncker, Joachim 6
9 Meyer, Kai-Christian 1 : 0 Foermes, Alexander 8
14 Weiss, Matthias 0 : 1 Heiling, Thomas, Dr. 9
 
SF Neuberg 3 5 SV Oberursel
1 Lubbe, Nikolas 0 : 1 Dubiel, Jacek 2
2 Lubbe, Melanie 0 : 1 Heinz, Axel 4
3 Kuenstler, Christian 0 : 1 Schlamp, Robert 5
4 Sergin, Mark ½ : ½ Haubt, Georg 7
5 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. ½ : ½ Oparaugo, Thomas 8
6 Seifert, Christopher 1 : 0 Haakert, Juergen 9
9 Koller, Jens 1 : 0 Olesiak, Marcin 10
15 Knickel, Aaron : + Stork, Oliver 12

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Oberursel 6 12 30½ 146½
2. Kasseler SK 6 10 29½ 138
3. Wiesbadener SV 6 8 25 126½
4. SF Neuberg 6 7 28 115½
5. SK Marburg 6 6 25 101½
6. SV Empor Erfurt 6 6 21½ 103
7. SK 1980 Gernsheim 6 5 23 101
8. SF Schöneck 6 5 21 100
9. SV Sangerhausen 6 4 24   99
10. SK König Nied 6 3 21   92
11. SAbt. FTV 1860 6 3 20½ 100½
12. SG BW Stadtilm 6 3 19   72½