Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SK 1980 Gernsheim SK König Nied
1 Mueller, Maximilian 0 : 1 Zimmermann, Hendrik 1
2 Mazurek, Robert : + Uwira, Oliver 2
3 Peterson, Emery 0 : 1 Wege, Jochen 3
4 Hebbering, Tom Elliot 1 : 0 Staller, Peter 4
5 Nies, Peter 1 : 0 Chandler, Patrick 5
6 Rosenberger, Frank ½ : ½ Graf, Gerd 6
7 Neumann, Martin 1 : 0 Prenzler, Daniel 7
8 Wenner, Frank 0 : 1 Haenisch, Uwe 8
 
Wiesbadener SV 7 1 SAbt. FTV 1860
1 Chojnacki, Krzysztof 1 : 0 Brueggemann, Ludger 1
2 Geske, Julian, Dr. ½ : ½ Telljohann, Sven 2
3 Dubkov, Andrej 1 : 0 du Maire, Jerome 3
4 Gottschalk, Jens 1 : 0 Diyap, Murat 4
5 Ress, Tamas ½ : ½ Neininger, Ralph, Prof. Dr. 5
6 Minor, Samuel 1 : 0 Henrich, David 6
7 Nehmert, Ulrich + : Medvedovski, Michael 7
8 Kayser, Felix 1 : 0 Krzesinski, Paul 8
 
SV Sangerhausen 5 3 SG BW Stadtilm
1 Strache, Michael 0 : 1 Kuznecovs, Nikita 1
3 Richter, Dustin 0 : 1 Siebarth, Raiko 2
4 Hillmann, Michael 1 : 0 Schneider, Christian 3
5 Hellwig, Tobias 1 : 0 Mehlhorn, Uwe 4
6 Heyder, Florian 0 : 1 George, Tom 5
7 Guenther, Christian 1 : 0 Siebarth, Marco 6
8 Duchrow, Oliver 1 : 0 Neubauer, Andreas 9
9 Buerckner, Georg 1 : 0 Wolf, Philipp 14
 
Kasseler SK SV Empor Erfurt
2 Matviishen, Viktor ½ : ½ Teske, Henrik 1
3 Frolov, Artur ½ : ½ Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
5 Hahn, Markus ½ : ½ Michalowski, Peter 4
7 Dovzik, Juri 1 : 0 Weishaeutel, Moritz 5
8 Bunda, Viktor + : Wiemers, Holger, Dr. 7
9 Kersten, Uwe + : Nicolai, Tim 12
13 Luechtemeier, Peter 0 : 1 Pichl, Michael 13
16 Schnegelberger, Leon 1 : 0 Bergmann, Harald 16
 
SV Oberursel SF Schöneck
2 Dubiel, Jacek ½ : ½ Konopka, Michal 1
4 Heinz, Axel ½ : ½ Marchio, Enrico 2
5 Schlamp, Robert ½ : ½ Nazarenus, Moritz 4
7 Haubt, Georg ½ : ½ Schaack, Harry 5
8 Oparaugo, Thomas 0 : 1 Everett, Elijah 6
10 Olesiak, Marcin 0 : 1 Stockmann, Michael 8
12 Stork, Oliver 0 : 1 Meyer, Kai-Christian 9
14 Shashkin, Igor ½ : ½ Mueller, Achim 13
 
SK Marburg 2 6 SF Neuberg
1 Henrich, Thomas 0 : 1 Lubbe, Nikolas 1
2 Feldtmann, Thomas 0 : 1 Lubbe, Melanie 2
3 Alber, Horst 1 : 0 Sergin, Mark 4
4 Dorst, Johannes ½ : ½ Seifert, Christopher 6
5 Rolle, Eric ½ : ½ Overbeck, Thorsten 7
6 Duncker, Joachim 0 : 1 Koller, Jens 9
9 Heiling, Thomas, Dr. 0 : 1 Bethke, Richard 12
10 Neidhardt, Helge 0 : 1 Lehnert, Christian, Dr. 14

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Kasseler SK 7 12 35 161½
2. SV Oberursel 7 12 33 160
3. Wiesbadener SV 7 10 32 157
4. SF Neuberg 7 9 34 141
5. SF Schöneck 7 7 26½ 122½
6. SV Sangerhausen 7 6 29 116
7. SK Marburg 7 6 27 112
8. SV Empor Erfurt 7 6 24 115½
9. SK 1980 Gernsheim 7 5 26½ 113½
10. SK König Nied 7 5 25½ 115½
11. SG BW Stadtilm 7 3 22   91½
12. SAbt. FTV 1860 7 3 21½ 106