Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SF Neuberg SV Marburg 1931/1972
1 IM 2452 GER Nikolas Lubbe 1 : 0 Thomas Henrich GER 2170 FM 1
2 WGM 2304 GER Melanie Lubbe ½ : ½ Johannes Dorst GER 2281 FM 2
3 2277 GER Christian Künstler ½ : ½ Horst Alber GER 2281 FM 3
4 FM 2275 GER Ahmad Siar Wahedi ½ : ½ Eric Rolle GER 2206 4
5 FM 2220 GER Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Lutz ½ : ½ Joachim Duncker GER 2176 5
7 FM 2288 GER Thorsten Overbeck ½ : ½ Helge Neidhardt GER 2094 7
8 2155 GER Jens Koller 0 : 1 Genadi Nekhamkis GER 2140 8
9 2287 GER Hendrik Schaffer 1 : 0 Alexander Foermes GER 2060 10
 
SF Schöneck 6 2 SV Medizin Erfurt
1 IM 2355 CZE Michal Konopka 1 : 0 Barbara Juhasz HUN 2199 WIM 2
2 2210 GER Elijah Everett ½ : ½ Janis Wehner GER 2138 3
4 FM 2311 GER Thomas Heinatz ½ : ½ Matthias Jakob GER 2124 4
5 2260 GER Moritz Nazarenus 1 : 0 Gunnar Kirschbaum GER 2095 5
7 2205 GER Kai-Christian Meyer 1 : 0 Kristin Müller-Ludwig GER 2030 WFM 6
8 2214 GER Roland Del Rio 1 : 0 Norbert Reichel GER 2102 7
11 2094 GER Achim Müller 0 : 1 Sebastian Grund GER 2069 9
14 1990 GER Kurt Rätsch + : Stephan Holzschuh GER 2287 FM 10
 
SG BW Stadtilm Wiesbadener SV 1885
1 FM 2312 LAT Nikita Kuznecovs ½ : ½ Krzysztof Chojnacki POL 2373 IM 1
2 2265 GER Raiko Siebarth ½ : ½ Andrej Dubkov GER 2332 FM 2
3 2191 GER Christian Schneider 0 : 1 Dr. Julian Geske GER 2381 IM 3
4 2218 GER Tom George ½ : ½ Jens Gottschalk GER 2274 4
5 2044 GER Marco Siebarth ½ : ½ Ulrich Nehmert GER 2233 FM 6
6 2069 GER Uwe Mehlhorn ½ : ½ Samuel Minor GER 2237 7
7 2185 GER Andreas Neubauer ½ : ½ Felix Kayser GER 2101 8
15 1879 GER Philipp Wolf ½ : ½ Florin-Ioan Ungurean ROU 2001 10
 
SV Empor Erfurt SC 1961 König Nied
1 GM 2476 GER Henrik Teske 1 : 0 Hendrik Zimmermann GER 2227 1
2 IM 2378 GER Ferenc Langheinrich 1 : 0 Patrick Chandler GER 2150 3
3 2200 GER Lars Urban 0 : 1 Oliver Uwira GER 2188 FM 4
5 2278 GER Moritz Weishäutel 1 : 0 Peter Staller GER 2221 FM 5
6 2105 GER Peter Michalowski 0 : 1 Gerd Graf GER 2240 6
7 2196 GER Stephan Sieber 1 : 0 Sven Perlitz GER 2100 7
11 2140 GER Sergej Rudnizki ½ : ½ Christof Goll GER 2080 8
16 2023 GER Michael Pichl 1 : 0 Walter Gräbner GER 2034 12
 
SV Griesheim II 4 4 SV Sangerhausen
3 FM 2306 GER Holger Nothnagel 0 : 1 Michael Strache GER 2284 1
4 2224 GER Leon de Visser ½ : ½ Jakob Engelmann GER 2254 2
5 2074 GER Dr. Erich Flach ½ : ½ Florian Heyder GER 2205 3
7 FM 2320 GER Dr. Holger Dietz 1 : 0 Michael Hillmann GER 2133 4
8 2150 GER Prof. Dr. Joaquín Díaz 0 : 1 Tobias Hellwig GER 2219 5
9 2215 GER Markus Nothnagel ½ : ½ Dustin Richter GER 2134 6
10 2185 GER Werner Hahn ½ : ½ Georg Bürckner GER 2040 8
11 2047 GER Roberto Debortoli 1 : 0 Henning Rudolf GER 1935 10
 
SK 1980 Gernsheim 4 4 Naumburger SV 1951
1 FM 2295 GER Maximilian Müller ½ : ½ Dr. Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer GER 2333 1
3 2076 GER Martin Neumann 1 : 0 Julius Tobias Heinrich GER 2099 2
4 1946 GER Francesco Stefano Di Capua ½ : ½ Samuel Gering GER 2064 3
6 2075 GER Peter Nies ½ : ½ Andreas Fritsch GER 2048 5
9 2170 POL Robert Mazurek 0 : 1 Jens Härtig GER 2144 6
11 2056 GER Marco Rolf ½ : ½ Matthias Will GER 1999 8
12 2031 GER Kevin Mao 0 : 1 Bernd Rößler GER 2070 10
13 2072 GER Jens Will 1 : 0 Andreas Schlag GER 2039 11

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 7 14 35½ 162
2. SV Empor Erfurt 7 12 34½ 169
3. SV Griesheim II 7 10 32½ 137
4. Wiesbadener SV 1885 7 10 29½ 146
5. SF Schöneck 7 8 31 147½
6. SG BW Stadtilm 7 6 30½ 142
7. SV Sangerhausen 7 6 28 126½
8. SK 1980 Gernsheim 7 6 27½ 121
9. SV Marburg 1931/1972 7 6 27½ 118½
10. SC 1961 König Nied 7 4 24½ 108
11. Naumburger SV 1951 7 1 17½   70½
12. SV Medizin Erfurt 7 1 17½   64