Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SC 1961 König Nied 3 5 SF Neuberg
2 FM 2257 GER Jochen Wege ½ : ½ Nikolas Lubbe GER 2431 IM 1
3 2095 GER Patrick Chandler 0 : 1 Melanie Lubbe GER 2278 WGM 2
4 FM 2184 GER Oliver Uwira ½ : ½ Christian Künstler GER 2277 3
6 2237 GER Gerd Graf 1 : 0 Ahmad Siar Wahedi GER 2281 FM 4
7 2098 GER Sven Perlitz 0 : 1 Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Lutz GER 2227 FM 5
8 2076 GER Christof Goll ½ : ½ Christopher Seifert GER 2321 FM 6
12 2034 GER Walter Gräbner ½ : ½ Thorsten Overbeck GER 2280 FM 7
15 1781 GER Christos Lemonidis 0 : 1 Hendrik Schaffer GER 2282 9
 
Wiesbadener SV 1885 4 4 SF Schöneck
2 FM 2334 GER Andrej Dubkov ½ : ½ Michal Konopka CZE 2351 IM 1
3 IM 2385 GER Dr. Julian Geske ½ : ½ Thomas Heinatz GER 2307 FM 4
4 2264 GER Jens Gottschalk 1 : 0 Moritz Nazarenus GER 2221 5
6 FM 2230 GER Ulrich Nehmert 0 : 1 Kai-Christian Meyer GER 2221 7
7 2248 GER Samuel Minor 1 : 0 Achim Müller GER 2094 11
8 2099 GER Felix Kayser ½ : ½ Dr. Claus Meyer-Cording GER 2066 12
9 2184 GER Dr. Daniel Wichmann ½ : ½ Matthias Weiss GER 2036 13
10 1990 ROU Florin-Ioan Ungurean 0 : 1 Markus Kirchner GER 2085 15
 
SG BW Stadtilm SV Griesheim II
1 FM 2317 LAT Nikita Kuznecovs ½ : ½ Dr. Vitali Braun GER 2379 FM 2
2 2284 GER Raiko Siebarth ½ : ½ Holger Nothnagel GER 2305 FM 3
3 2207 GER Christian Schneider ½ : ½ Dr. Erich Flach GER 2081 5
4 2222 GER Tom George 0 : 1 Lothar Schnitzspan GER 2275 FM 6
5 2044 GER Marco Siebarth ½ : ½ Dr. Holger Dietz GER 2316 FM 7
6 2059 GER Uwe Mehlhorn ½ : ½ Markus Nothnagel GER 2210 9
7 2175 GER Andreas Neubauer 0 : 1 Werner Hahn GER 2172 10
15 1893 GER Philipp Wolf 0 : 1 Roberto Debortoli GER 2020 11
 
SV Empor Erfurt 7 1 SK 1980 Gernsheim
1 GM 2477 GER Henrik Teske 1 : 0 Maximilian Müller GER 2308 FM 1
2 IM 2379 GER Ferenc Langheinrich 1 : 0 Tom Elliot Hebbering GER 2217 2
3 2185 GER Lars Urban 1 : 0 Martin Neumann GER 2093 3
4 2310 GER Wiede Friedrich ½ : ½ Francesco Stefano Di Capua GER 1940 4
5 2252 GER Moritz Weishäutel 1 : 0 Emery Peterson GER 2149 5
6 2104 GER Peter Michalowski 1 : 0 Peter Nies GER 2060 6
7 2175 GER Stephan Sieber ½ : ½ Frank Wenner GER 2084 8
8 2063 GER Dr. Holger Wiemers 1 : 0 Marco Rolf GER 2098 11
 
SV Medizin Erfurt Naumburger SV 1951
1 2181 GER Huy Dat Nguyen 1 : 0 Dr. Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer GER 2332 1
3 2128 GER Janis Wehner 0 : 1 Julius Tobias Heinrich GER 2099 2
4 2117 GER Matthias Jakob 1 : 0 Andreas Fritsch GER 2005 5
5 2103 GER Gunnar Kirschbaum 0 : 1 Jens Härtig GER 2149 6
6 WFM 2071 GER Kristin Müller-Ludwig 1 : 0 Matthias Will GER 1998 8
7 2102 GER Norbert Reichel 1 : 0 Jens-Frieder Mükke GER 1977 9
8 1940 GER Ha Thanh Nguyen ½ : ½ Bernd Rößler GER 2060 10
9 2051 GER Sebastian Grund 1 : 0 Andreas Schlag GER 2057 11
 
SV Marburg 1931/1972 4 4 SV Sangerhausen
1 FM 2142 GER Thomas Henrich 0 : 1 Michael Strache GER 2285 1
2 FM 2262 GER Johannes Dorst 1 : 0 Jakob Engelmann GER 2267 2
3 FM 2271 GER Horst Alber ½ : ½ Florian Heyder GER 2208 3
4 2217 GER Eric Rolle ½ : ½ Michael Hillmann GER 2138 4
5 2187 GER Joachim Duncker ½ : ½ Tobias Hellwig GER 2220 5
7 2094 GER Helge Neidhardt 1 : 0 Dustin Richter GER 2126 6
8 2139 GER Genadi Nekhamkis ½ : ½ Oliver Duchrow GER 2085 7
12 1999 GER Stefan Lehmann 0 : 1 Georg Bürckner GER 2043 8

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 8 16 40½ 183½
2. SV Empor Erfurt 8 14 41½ 201½
3. SV Griesheim II 8 12 38 159
4. Wiesbadener SV 1885 8 11 33½ 166
5. SF Schöneck 8 9 35 163½
6. SV Sangerhausen 8 7 32 144
7. SV Marburg 1931/1972 8 7 31½ 137
8. SG BW Stadtilm 8 6 33 156
9. SK 1980 Gernsheim 8 6 28½ 124½
10. SC 1961 König Nied 8 4 27½ 122½
11. SV Medizin Erfurt 8 3 23   87
12. Naumburger SV 1951 8 1 20   83½