Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

Wiesbadener SV Kasseler SK
2 Geske, Julian, Dr. 0 : 1 Frolov, Artur 3
3 Dubkov, Andrej 0 : 1 Grafl, Florian 4
4 Gottschalk, Jens 1 : 0 Hahn, Markus 5
6 Minor, Samuel ½ : ½ Kearns, Christopher 6
7 Nehmert, Ulrich 0 : 1 Dovzik, Juri 7
8 Kayser, Felix 1 : 0 Bunda, Viktor 8
11 Ungurean, Florin-Ioan 0 : 1 Kersten, Uwe 9
15 Li, Maxim, Dr. 0 : 1 Warnecke, Tobias 12
 
SV Empor Erfurt SK Marburg
1 Teske, Henrik 1 : 0 Henrich, Thomas 1
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc + : Feldtmann, Thomas 2
3 Friedrich, Wiede 0 : 1 Alber, Horst 3
4 Michalowski, Peter + : Dorst, Johannes 4
5 Weishaeutel, Moritz 1 : 0 Rolle, Eric 5
7 Wiemers, Holger, Dr. 1 : 0 Duncker, Joachim 6
8 Schmuck, Helmut ½ : ½ Neidhardt, Helge 10
13 Pichl, Michael 0 : 1 Cimen, Merih 11
 
SG BW Stadtilm 2 6 SK König Nied
1 Kuznecovs, Nikita 1 : 0 Zimmermann, Hendrik 1
2 Siebarth, Raiko 1 : 0 Uwira, Oliver 2
4 Mehlhorn, Uwe 0 : 1 Staller, Peter 4
5 George, Tom 0 : 1 Chandler, Patrick 5
6 Siebarth, Marco 0 : 1 Graf, Gerd 6
12 Mann, Jonas 0 : 1 Prenzler, Daniel 7
14 Wolf, Philipp 0 : 1 Haenisch, Uwe 8
15 Schmidt, Daniel 0 : 1 Perlitz, Sven 10
 
SV Oberursel SAbt. FTV 1860
2 Dubiel, Jacek 1 : 0 Brueggemann, Ludger 1
4 Heinz, Axel ½ : ½ Telljohann, Sven 2
5 Schlamp, Robert 1 : 0 du Maire, Jerome 3
7 Haubt, Georg 0 : 1 Diyap, Murat 4
8 Oparaugo, Thomas 0 : 1 Henrich, David 6
10 Olesiak, Marcin 0 : 1 Medvedovski, Michael 7
12 Stork, Oliver 1 : 0 Krzesinski, Paul 8
13 Nichols, Marc 1 : 0 Titsch, Leonhard 12
 
SF Schöneck 6 2 SK 1980 Gernsheim
1 Konopka, Michal ½ : ½ Mueller, Maximilian 1
2 Marchio, Enrico 1 : 0 Mazurek, Robert 2
3 Heinatz, Thomas 1 : 0 Peterson, Emery 3
4 Nazarenus, Moritz ½ : ½ Hebbering, Tom Elliot 4
6 Everett, Elijah 1 : 0 Nies, Peter 5
9 Meyer, Kai-Christian 1 : 0 Rosenberger, Frank 6
12 Meyer-Cording, Claus ½ : ½ Neumann, Martin 7
15 Poetsch, Gero ½ : ½ Rolf, Marco 11
 
SF Neuberg 5 3 SV Sangerhausen
5 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. ½ : ½ Richter, Dustin 3
6 Seifert, Christopher 1 : 0 Hillmann, Michael 4
8 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 1 : 0 Hellwig, Tobias 5
9 Koller, Jens 0 : 1 Heyder, Florian 6
10 Schaffer, Hendrik 1 : 0 Guenther, Christian 7
11 Heck, Norbert 0 : 1 Duchrow, Oliver 8
15 Knickel, Aaron ½ : ½ Buerckner, Georg 9
16 Drill, Frank + : Ignatiadis, Anett 12

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Kasseler SK 9 16 47 215
2. SV Oberursel 9 16 42 199
3. SF Neuberg 9 13 43½ 181½
4. Wiesbadener SV 9 10 38 187
5. SK König Nied 9 9 36 162½
6. SF Schöneck 9 9 35 163
7. SV Sangerhausen 9 8 37½ 152½
8. SV Empor Erfurt 9 8 33 161
9. SK Marburg 9 6 33 130
10. SK 1980 Gernsheim 9 5 30 128½
11. SAbt. FTV 1860 9 4 29 136
12. SG BW Stadtilm 9 4 28 128