Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SF Neuberg 5 3 Wiesbadener SV 1885
1 IM 2431 GER Nikolas Lubbe ½ : ½ Andrej Dubkov GER 2334 FM 2
2 WGM 2278 GER Melanie Lubbe ½ : ½ Dr. Julian Geske GER 2385 IM 3
3 2277 GER Christian Künstler ½ : ½ Jens Gottschalk GER 2264 4
4 FM 2281 GER Ahmad Siar Wahedi 0 : 1 Ulrich Nehmert GER 2230 FM 6
5 FM 2227 GER Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Lutz 1 : 0 Felix Kayser GER 2099 8
7 FM 2280 GER Thorsten Overbeck ½ : ½ Florin-Ioan Ungurean ROU 1990 10
9 2282 GER Hendrik Schaffer 1 : 0 Joachim Doehring GER 2065 11
11 2246 GER Richard Bethke 1 : 0 Daniel Elias Ochs GER 1906 16
 
SF Schöneck 5 3 SC 1961 König Nied
1 IM 2351 CZE Michal Konopka 0 : 1 Jochen Wege GER 2257 FM 2
3 FM 2315 GER Enrico Marchio 1 : 0 Patrick Chandler GER 2095 3
4 FM 2307 GER Thomas Heinatz 1 : 0 Oliver Uwira GER 2184 FM 4
5 2221 GER Moritz Nazarenus 1 : 0 Gerd Graf GER 2237 6
7 2221 GER Kai-Christian Meyer 0 : 1 Sven Perlitz GER 2098 7
11 2094 GER Achim Müller ½ : ½ Christof Goll GER 2076 8
12 2066 GER Dr. Claus Meyer-Cording ½ : ½ Thomas Zöller GER 2002 13
13 2036 GER Matthias Weiss 1 : 0 Christos Lemonidis GER 1781 15
 
SV Griesheim II 4 4 SV Empor Erfurt
2 FM 2379 GER Dr. Vitali Braun ½ : ½ Henrik Teske GER 2477 GM 1
3 FM 2305 GER Holger Nothnagel ½ : ½ Ferenc Langheinrich GER 2379 IM 2
5 2081 GER Dr. Erich Flach 0 : 1 Lars Urban GER 2185 3
6 FM 2275 GER Lothar Schnitzspan 0 : 1 Wiede Friedrich GER 2310 4
7 FM 2316 GER Dr. Holger Dietz 1 : 0 Moritz Weishäutel GER 2252 5
9 2210 GER Markus Nothnagel ½ : ½ Peter Michalowski GER 2104 6
10 2172 GER Werner Hahn 1 : 0 Stephan Sieber GER 2175 7
11 2020 GER Roberto Debortoli ½ : ½ Dr. Holger Wiemers GER 2063 8
 
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 5 SG BW Stadtilm
1 FM 2308 GER Maximilian Müller 0 : 1 Nikita Kuznecovs LAT 2317 FM 1
2 2217 GER Tom Elliot Hebbering ½ : ½ Raiko Siebarth GER 2284 2
3 2093 GER Martin Neumann 0 : 1 Christian Schneider GER 2207 3
4 1940 GER Francesco Stefano Di Capua 0 : 1 Tom George GER 2222 4
5 2149 GER Emery Peterson ½ : ½ Marco Siebarth GER 2044 5
6 2060 GER Peter Nies 1 : 0 Uwe Mehlhorn GER 2059 6
8 2084 GER Frank Wenner 0 : 1 Andreas Neubauer GER 2175 7
11 2098 GER Marco Rolf 1 : 0 Philipp Wolf GER 1893 15
 
Naumburger SV 1951 3 5 SV Marburg 1931/1972
1 2332 GER Dr. Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer 1 : 0 Thomas Henrich GER 2142 FM 1
2 2099 GER Julius Tobias Heinrich 0 : 1 Johannes Dorst GER 2262 FM 2
5 2005 GER Andreas Fritsch ½ : ½ Horst Alber GER 2271 FM 3
6 2149 GER Jens Härtig ½ : ½ Eric Rolle GER 2217 4
8 1998 GER Matthias Will 0 : 1 Joachim Duncker GER 2187 5
10 2060 GER Bernd Rößler ½ : ½ Helge Neidhardt GER 2094 7
11 2057 GER Andreas Schlag 0 : 1 Genadi Nekhamkis GER 2139 8
16 2172 GER Hermann Packroff ½ : ½ Stefan Lehmann GER 1999 12
 
SV Sangerhausen 5 3 SV Medizin Erfurt
1 2285 GER Michael Strache 1 : 0 Huy Dat Nguyen GER 2181 1
2 2267 GER Jakob Engelmann ½ : ½ Janis Wehner GER 2128 3
3 2208 GER Florian Heyder 0 : 1 Matthias Jakob GER 2117 4
4 2138 GER Michael Hillmann 1 : 0 Gunnar Kirschbaum GER 2103 5
5 2220 GER Tobias Hellwig 1 : 0 Kristin Müller-Ludwig GER 2071 WFM 6
6 2126 GER Dustin Richter ½ : ½ Norbert Reichel GER 2102 7
7 2085 GER Oliver Duchrow 0 : 1 Ha Thanh Nguyen GER 1940 8
8 2043 GER Georg Bürckner 1 : 0 Sebastian Grund GER 2051 9

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Neuberg 9 18 45½ 202½
2. SV Empor Erfurt 9 15 45½ 222
3. SV Griesheim II 9 13 42 174½
4. SF Schöneck 9 11 40 185
5. Wiesbadener SV 1885 9 11 36½ 183
6. SV Sangerhausen 9 9 37 167
7. SV Marburg 1931/1972 9 9 36½ 157½
8. SG BW Stadtilm 9 8 38 182½
9. SK 1980 Gernsheim 9 6 31½ 134
10. SC 1961 König Nied 9 4 30½ 137
11. SV Medizin Erfurt 9 3 26 100
12. Naumburger SV 1951 9 1 23   99