Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Süd-West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SK Landau SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
2 2349 GER Tobias Bärwinkel 1 : 0 Rick Frischmann GER 2310 1
3 FM 2301 GER Henning Silber ½ : ½ Achim Wild GER 2269 3
4 IM 2414 GER Stephan Becking 1 : 0 Frederik Fries GER 2302 4
5 FM 2333 GER Torsten Lang ½ : ½ Alexander Gress GER 2208 5
6 FM 2186 GER Jochen Bruch ½ : ½ Manuel Weller GER 2254 6
7 FM 2261 GER Yannick Leuranguer 1 : 0 Nils-Patrick Czybik GER 2166 8
8 FM 2221 GER Rolf Bernhardt 0 : 1 Jan Grewenig GER 2155 9
11 2239 GER Jürgen Möldner 1 : 0 Cedric Holle GER 2079 10
 
SK Altenkirchen SV Worms 1878
1 FM 2350 GER Dr. Andreas Brühl 1 : 0 Martin Heider GER 2409 2
2 2216 GER Maximilian Weimann 1 : 0 Johannes Feldmann GER 2199 3
5 2075 GER Holger Telke 0 : 1 Roland Ollenberger GER 2270 FM 4
6 2074 GER Martin Kaster 0 : 1 Thomas Steinkohl GER 2220 5
7 2158 GER Reiner Schmidt 0 : 1 Daniel Helbig GER 2222 6
8 2032 GER Thomas Hoffmann 1 : 0 Steffen Schluchter GER 2128 7
10 2079 GER Johannes Krumm ½ : ½ Mike Martin GER 2156 8
11 2060 GER Stephan Giesler 0 : 1 David Musiolik GER 2088 10
 
SVG Saarbrücken SK Gau-Algesheim
2 IM 2306 GER Herbert Bastian 1 : 0 Pascal Karsay GER 2313 2
3 FM 2302 SYR Samir Mohammad 1 : 0 Dr. Felix Kling GER 2180 3
10 2068 GER Stefan Busche ½ : ½ Lennart Frede GER 2193 4
11 2061 GER Hans-Gerhard Pernutz ½ : ½ Fritz Meyer GER 2078 6
12 1990 GER Tim Biehl ½ : ½ Simon Erlekam GER 1871 8
13 GER Helmut Horacek 1 : 0 Lukas Grieb GER 1772 9
14 1860 GER Roman Joeres 1 : 0 Andreas Frömbgen GER 1859 15
15 GER Burkhard Braun 0 : 1 Stefan Grieb GER 1886 16
 
Gambit Saarbrücken SC Turm Winterbach
2 FM 2309 FRA Sebastien Pucher 1 : 0 Hanno Spengler GER 2069 1
5 2074 GER Michael Erhardt ½ : ½ Thomas Becker GER 2145 2
6 FM 2264 GER Georg Groß 1 : 0 Thomas Hermann GER 2085 3
7 2163 FRA Patrick Forthoffer 1 : 0 Manfred Hell GER 2117 4
8 2200 GER Dr. Christian Vogel 1 : 0 Philipp Sahm GER 2024 5
9 2098 GER Christian Hänßel ½ : ½ Josef Robert GER 1963 6
12 2077 GER Ivan Pryvalov 1 : 0 Thomas Schütz GER 1884 7
14 1915 GER Hans Gerhard ½ : ½ Ralf Courtial GER 1787 8
 
SK Frankenthal 4 4 SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied
1 2301 GER Arkadi Syrov 0 : 1 Lukas Winterberg GER 2380 FM 1
2 2233 GER Guido Neuberger 1 : 0 Yuri Boidman GER 2336 IM 2
3 2207 GER Dr. Dan Fulea 1 : 0 Klaus-Jürgen Schulz GER 2330 IM 3
4 2167 GER Bernhard Geyer 1 : 0 Dieter Puth GER 2217 FM 4
6 FM 2227 GER Albert Syska ½ : ½ Tim Ronge GER 2090 5
7 FM 2156 GER Peter Kargoll ½ : ½ Thomas Roos GER 2137 FM 6
9 2018 GER Bernd Kühn 0 : 1 Christian Fink GER 2151 7
11 2004 GER Lukas Tresch 0 : 1 Peter Jahn GER 2053 8

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Gambit Saarbrücken 1 2 30½
2. SVG Saarbrücken 1 2 27½
3. SK Landau 1 2 26
4. SV Worms 1878 1 2 17
5. SK Frankenthal 1 1 4 21½
6. SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied 1 1 4 14½
7. SK Altenkirchen 1 0 19
8. SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 0 10
9. SK Gau-Algesheim 1 0   8½
10. SC Turm Winterbach 1 0   5½