Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Süd-West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SK Landau SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
2 Tobias Bärwinkel 1 : 0 Rick Frischmann 1
3 FM Henning Silber ½ : ½ Achim Wild 3
4 IM Stephan Becking 1 : 0 Frederik Fries 4
5 FM Torsten Lang ½ : ½ Alexander Gress 5
6 FM Jochen Bruch ½ : ½ Manuel Weller 6
7 FM Yannick Leuranguer 1 : 0 Nils-Patrick Czybik 8
8 FM Rolf Bernhardt 0 : 1 Jan Grewenig 9
11 Jürgen Möldner 1 : 0 Cedric Holle 10
 
SK Altenkirchen SV Worms 1878
1 FM Dr. Andreas Brühl 1 : 0 Martin Heider 2
2 Maximilian Weimann 1 : 0 Johannes Feldmann 3
5 Holger Telke 0 : 1 FM Roland Ollenberger 4
6 Martin Kaster 0 : 1 Thomas Steinkohl 5
7 Reiner Schmidt 0 : 1 Daniel Helbig 6
8 Thomas Hoffmann 1 : 0 Steffen Schluchter 7
10 Johannes Krumm ½ : ½ Mike Martin 8
11 Stephan Giesler 0 : 1 David Musiolik 10
 
SVG Saarbrücken SK Gau-Algesheim
2 IM Herbert Bastian 1 : 0 Pascal Karsay 2
3 FM Samir Mohammad 1 : 0 Dr. Felix Kling 3
10 Stefan Busche ½ : ½ Lennart Frede 4
11 Hans-Gerhard Pernutz ½ : ½ Fritz Meyer 6
12 Tim Biehl ½ : ½ Simon Erlekam 8
13 Helmut Horacek 1 : 0 Lukas Grieb 9
14 Roman Joeres 1 : 0 Andreas Frömbgen 15
15 Burkhard Braun 0 : 1 Stefan Grieb 16
 
Gambit Saarbrücken SC Turm Winterbach
2 FM Sebastien Pucher 1 : 0 Hanno Spengler 1
5 Michael Erhardt ½ : ½ Thomas Becker 2
6 FM Georg Groß 1 : 0 Thomas Hermann 3
7 Patrick Forthoffer 1 : 0 Manfred Hell 4
8 Dr. Christian Vogel 1 : 0 Philipp Sahm 5
9 Christian Hänßel ½ : ½ Josef Robert 6
12 Ivan Pryvalov 1 : 0 Thomas Schütz 7
14 Hans Gerhard ½ : ½ Ralf Courtial 8
 
SK Frankenthal 4 4 SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied
1 Arkadi Syrov 0 : 1 FM Lukas Winterberg 1
2 Guido Neuberger 1 : 0 IM Yuri Boidman 2
3 Dr. Dan Fulea 1 : 0 IM Klaus-Jürgen Schulz 3
4 Bernhard Geyer 1 : 0 FM Dieter Puth 4
6 FM Albert Syska ½ : ½ Tim Ronge 5
7 FM Peter Kargoll ½ : ½ FM Thomas Roos 6
9 Bernd Kühn 0 : 1 Christian Fink 7
11 Lukas Tresch 0 : 1 Peter Jahn 8

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Gambit Saarbrücken 1 2 30½
2. SVG Saarbrücken 1 2 27½
3. SK Landau 1 2 26
4. SV Worms 1878 1 2 17
5. SK Frankenthal 1 1 4 21½
6. SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied 1 1 4 14½
7. SK Altenkirchen 1 0 19
8. SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 0 10
9. SK Gau-Algesheim 1 0   8½
10. SC Turm Winterbach 1 0   5½