Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Süd-West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SG Trier SK Landau
1 Barzen, Pascal ½ : ½ Lang, Torsten 2
2 Koch, Hans-Juergen 0 : 1 Muranyi, Karl-Jasmin 4
3 Dany, Alexander 0 : 1 Silber, Henning 5
4 Carafizi, Vasile 0 : 1 Vogel, Johannes 7
5 Braun, Matthias ½ : ½ Silber, Gerhard 9
6 Hein, Ralf 0 : 1 Moeldner, Juergen 10
8 Scholtes, Benedikt 0 : 1 Koehler, Patrick 11
9 Sanati, Charlotte ½ : ½ Schatz, Dieter 14
 
SK Altenkirchen 2 6 SV Worms 1878
1 Bruehl, Andreas, Dr. 0 : 1 Ollenberger, Roland 3
4 Heidorn, Oliver 1 : 0 Dausch, Rene 4
5 Telke, Holger 0 : 1 Steinkohl, Thomas 5
6 Kaster, Martin 0 : 1 Helbig, Daniel 6
8 Hoffmann, Thomas ½ : ½ Dauenheimer, Torsten 7
9 Schmerda, Ingo ½ : ½ Martin, Mike 8
13 Hahmann, Markus 0 : 1 Schluchter, Steffen 9
14 Hertlein, Alexander 0 : 1 Tchilingiri, Vladimir 12
 
SG Turm Illingen 4 4 SC Heimbach-Weis N
1 Mayer, Frank 0 : 1 Winterberg, Lukas 1
2 Klein, Joachim ½ : ½ Boidman, Yuri 2
3 Giese, Tilman 0 : 1 Schulz, Klaus-Juergen 3
4 Biehler, Thomas 1 : 0 Philipowski, Robert 4
5 Schmidt, Johannes ½ : ½ Ronge, Tim Hendrik 5
6 Kessler, Alexander ½ : ½ Roos, Thomas 6
8 Schumacher, Christoph ½ : ½ Jahn, Peter 8
12 Goeltzer, Oliver 1 : 0 Spreemann, Ralf, Dr. 11
 
SVG Saarbrücken 5 3 Gambit Saarbrücken
1 Mohammad, Samir 0 : 1 Erhardt, Michael 5
2 Philippe, Christophe 1 : 0 Gross, Georg 6
3 Bastian, Herbert 1 : 0 Forthoffer, Patrick 8
7 Mueller, Denis 1 : 0 Haenssel, Christian 9
9 Busche, Stefan 0 : 1 Dr. Vogel, Christian 10
10 Pernutz, Hans-Gerhard 1 : 0 Keil, Andreas 11
15 Maass, Walter 1 : 0 Etienne, Eric 12
16 Braun, Burkhard 0 : 1 Mueller-Strieffler, Marcus 15
 
SC Remagen-Sinzig 6 2 SK Gau-Algesheim
3 Dgebuadze, Alexandre 1 : 0 Ovsejevitsch, Sergei 1
4 Popovic, Petar 1 : 0 Kling, Felix, Dr. 2
5 Polaczek, Richard 1 : 0 Michels, Achim 3
6 Alienkin, Aleksander 1 : 0 Karsay, Pascal 4
8 Huhndorf, Arnold 1 : 0 Brueckner, Eike 5
9 Murariu, Nicky 0 : 1 Bauer, Bjoern-Benny 7
10 Thoennes, Frank 0 : 1 Weyerhaeuser, Joerg 8
11 Busch, Raimund 1 : 0 Erlekam, Simon 14

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Worms 1878 2 4 12 53½
2. SVG Saarbrücken 2 4 10½ 46½
3. SK Landau 2 3 10½ 46½
4. Gambit Saarbrücken 2 2   7½ 32
5. SK Altenkirchen 2 2   6½ 28½
6. SC Remagen-Sinzig 1 2   6 31
7. SC Heimbach-Weis N 2 1   7½ 40
8. SG Turm Illingen 2 1   7½ 31
9. SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 1   4 19
10. SK Gau-Algesheim 2 0   4½ 17½
11. SG Trier 2 0   3½ 14½