Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Süd-West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied SK Landau
1 FM 2381 GER Lukas Winterberg 1 : 0 Karl-Jasmin Muranyi GER 2332 FM 1
2 IM 2340 GER Yuri Boidman 0 : 1 Tobias Bärwinkel GER 2361 2
3 IM 2332 GER Klaus-Jürgen Schulz ½ : ½ Henning Silber GER 2312 FM 3
4 FM 2215 GER Dieter Puth 0 : 1 Torsten Lang GER 2333 FM 5
5 2069 GER Tim Ronge 1 : 0 Jochen Bruch GER 2191 FM 6
6 FM 2155 GER Thomas Roos ½ : ½ Yannick Leuranguer GER 2256 FM 7
8 2053 GER Peter Jahn 0 : 1 Björn Kopp GER 2200 10
12 IM 2241 GER Alfred Kertesz ½ : ½ Jürgen Möldner GER 2239 11
 
SC Turm Winterbach SK Frankenthal
1 2071 GER Hanno Spengler 0 : 1 Arkadi Syrov GER 2290 1
2 2130 GER Thomas Becker ½ : ½ Dr. Dan Fulea GER 2204 3
3 2101 GER Thomas Hermann 0 : 1 Bernhard Geyer GER 2174 4
4 2125 GER Manfred Hell ½ : ½ Peter Braun GER 2231 FM 5
5 2033 GER Philipp Sahm 0 : 1 Albert Syska GER 2236 FM 6
6 1955 GER Josef Robert ½ : ½ Peter Kargoll GER 2156 FM 7
7 1887 GER Thomas Schütz 0 : 1 Dr. Christof Johann GER 2164 8
8 GER Ralf Courtial 0 : 1 Roland Neb GER 2174 14
 
SK Gau-Algesheim 4 4 Gambit Saarbrücken
1 GM 2598 UKR Sergei Ovsejevitsch 1 : 0 Etienne Muller FRA 2136 4
2 2302 GER Pascal Karsay 1 : 0 Michael Erhardt GER 2089 5
3 2164 GER Dr. Felix Kling 0 : 1 Georg Groß GER 2269 FM 6
4 2185 GER Lennart Frede ½ : ½ Patrick Forthoffer FRA 2192 7
5 2076 GER Eike Brückner 0 : 1 Dr. Christian Vogel GER 2204 8
6 2069 GER Fritz Meyer ½ : ½ Christian Hänßel GER 2112 9
8 1879 GER Simon Erlekam ½ : ½ Ivan Pryvalov GER 2064 12
9 1769 GER Lukas Grieb ½ : ½ Marcus Müller-Strieffler GER 15
 
SV Worms 1878 SVG Saarbrücken
1 FM 2312 GER Dennis Nasshan 1 : 0 Herbert Bastian GER 2300 IM 2
2 2405 GER Martin Heider 0 : 1 Samir Mohammad SYR 2294 FM 3
3 2212 GER Johannes Feldmann + : Anysia Thomas FRA 2160 WFM 7
4 FM 2272 GER Roland Ollenberger + : Nicolas Frantz FRA 2105 9
5 2220 GER Thomas Steinkohl 1 : 0 Stefan Busche GER 2070 10
6 2226 GER Daniel Helbig 1 : 0 Hans-Gerhard Pernutz GER 2053 11
7 2128 GER Steffen Schluchter ½ : ½ Tim Biehl GER 1974 12
8 2146 GER Mike Martin + : ...
 
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 8 0 SK Altenkirchen
1 2321 GER Rick Frischmann + : Dr. Andreas Brühl GER 2341 FM 1
2 FM 2305 GER Reinhold Müller + : Maximilian Weimann GER 2225 2
3 2269 GER Achim Wild + : Claude Wagener LUX 2266 FM 3
4 2302 GER Frederik Fries + : Oliver Heidorn GER 2119 4
5 2207 GER Alexander Gress + : Holger Telke GER 2075 5
6 2258 GER Manuel Weller + : Martin Kaster GER 2069 6
7 2276 GER Andre Oberhofer + : Reiner Schmidt GER 2158 7
8 2160 GER Nils-Patrick Czybik + : Thomas Hoffmann GER 2017 8

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Worms 1878 2 4 11 45
2. SK Landau 2 4 10 45
3. SK Frankenthal 2 3 10½ 50
4. Gambit Saarbrücken 2 3 10½ 46
5. SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 2 2 10½ 46
6. SVG Saarbrücken 2 2   7 35½
7. SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied 2 1   7½ 31½
8. SK Gau-Algesheim 2 1   6½ 29
9. SK Altenkirchen 2 0   3½ 19
10. SC Turm Winterbach 2 0   3 13