Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Süd-West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SC Turm Winterbach 1 7 SK Landau
1 2071 GER Hanno Spengler 0 : 1 Karl-Jasmin Muranyi GER 2332 FM 1
2 2130 GER Thomas Becker 0 : 1 Torsten Lang GER 2333 FM 5
3 2101 GER Thomas Hermann 1 : 0 Jochen Bruch GER 2191 FM 6
4 2125 GER Manfred Hell 0 : 1 Gerhard Silber GER 2225 9
5 2033 GER Philipp Sahm 0 : 1 Björn Kopp GER 2200 10
6 1955 GER Josef Robert 0 : 1 Jürgen Möldner GER 2239 11
7 1887 GER Thomas Schütz 0 : 1 Matthias Lang GER 2160 12
8 GER Ralf Courtial 0 : 1 Dieter Schatz GER 2113 15
 
SK Gau-Algesheim 3 5 SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied
1 GM 2598 UKR Sergei Ovsejevitsch 1 : 0 Lukas Winterberg GER 2381 FM 1
2 2302 GER Pascal Karsay 1 : 0 Yuri Boidman GER 2340 IM 2
3 2164 GER Dr. Felix Kling ½ : ½ Klaus-Jürgen Schulz GER 2332 IM 3
6 2069 GER Fritz Meyer ½ : ½ Dieter Puth GER 2215 FM 4
7 2025 GER Jörg Weyerhäuser : + Tim Ronge GER 2069 5
8 1879 GER Simon Erlekam 0 : 1 Thomas Roos GER 2155 FM 6
9 1769 GER Lukas Grieb 0 : 1 Christian Fink GER 2149 7
10 2068 GER Marius Friedrich 0 : 1 Dr. Ralf Spreemann GER 2019 11
 
SV Worms 1878 6 2 SK Frankenthal
1 FM 2312 GER Dennis Nasshan ½ : ½ Arkadi Syrov GER 2290 1
2 2405 GER Martin Heider 1 : 0 Guido Neuberger GER 2269 2
3 2212 GER Johannes Feldmann ½ : ½ Dr. Dan Fulea GER 2204 3
4 FM 2272 GER Roland Ollenberger 1 : 0 Bernhard Geyer GER 2174 4
5 2220 GER Thomas Steinkohl 0 : 1 Albert Syska GER 2236 FM 6
6 2226 GER Daniel Helbig 1 : 0 Peter Kargoll GER 2156 FM 7
7 2128 GER Steffen Schluchter 1 : 0 Dr. Christof Johann GER 2164 8
8 2146 GER Mike Martin 1 : 0 Bernd Kühn GER 2024 9
 
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach Gambit Saarbrücken
1 2321 GER Rick Frischmann 0 : 1 Harald Wagner GER 2201 FM 1
4 2302 GER Frederik Fries 1 : 0 Michael Erhardt GER 2089 5
5 2207 GER Alexander Gress 0 : 1 Georg Groß GER 2269 FM 6
6 2258 GER Manuel Weller 1 : 0 Patrick Forthoffer FRA 2192 7
8 2160 GER Nils-Patrick Czybik ½ : ½ Dr. Christian Vogel GER 2204 8
9 2149 GER Jan Grewenig 1 : 0 Christian Hänßel GER 2112 9
11 2338 GER Hendrik Tabatt 1 : 0 Hans Gerhard GER 1915 14
13 2105 GER Jörg Becker 0 : 1 Marcus Müller-Strieffler GER 15
 
SK Altenkirchen 4 4 SVG Saarbrücken
1 FM 2341 GER Dr. Andreas Brühl ½ : ½ Christophe Philippe FRA 2380 IM 1
2 2225 GER Maximilian Weimann 1 : 0 Herbert Bastian GER 2300 IM 2
3 FM 2266 LUX Claude Wagener ½ : ½ Samir Mohammad SYR 2294 FM 3
5 2075 GER Holger Telke 0 : 1 Stefan Busche GER 2070 10
6 2069 GER Martin Kaster 0 : 1 Hans-Gerhard Pernutz GER 2053 11
7 2158 GER Reiner Schmidt 1 : 0 Tim Biehl GER 1974 12
8 2017 GER Thomas Hoffmann 0 : 1 Roman Joeres GER 1860 14
11 2052 GER Stephan Giesler 1 : 0 Burkhard Braun GER 15

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Landau 4 8 22½ 96½
2. SV Worms 1878 4 8 22 95½
3. SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 4 6 21 89½
4. SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied 4 5 19½ 81
5. SK Frankenthal 4 5 17½ 77½
6. Gambit Saarbrücken 4 3 17 73½
7. SVG Saarbrücken 4 3 13 65
8. SK Gau-Algesheim 4 1 12½ 69
9. SK Altenkirchen 4 1 10 51½
10. SC Turm Winterbach 4 0   5 21