Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Süd-West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SK Landau SVG Saarbrücken
1 FM 2333 GER Karl-Jasmin Muranyi ½ : ½ Christophe Philippe FRA 2380 IM 1
2 2349 GER Tobias Bärwinkel 0 : 1 Herbert Bastian GER 2306 IM 2
3 FM 2301 GER Henning Silber 0 : 1 Samir Mohammad SYR 2302 FM 3
5 FM 2333 GER Torsten Lang + : Nicolas Frantz FRA 2129 9
6 FM 2186 GER Jochen Bruch 1 : 0 Stefan Busche GER 2068 10
7 FM 2261 GER Yannick Leuranguer 1 : 0 Hans-Gerhard Pernutz GER 2061 11
8 FM 2221 GER Rolf Bernhardt 0 : 1 Tim Biehl GER 1990 12
11 2239 GER Jürgen Möldner + : ...
 
Gambit Saarbrücken SK Altenkirchen
2 FM 2309 FRA Sebastien Pucher 0 : 1 Dr. Andreas Brühl GER 2350 FM 1
3 FM 2248 FRA Dorian Micottis 1 : 0 Maximilian Weimann GER 2216 2
4 2145 FRA Etienne Muller 1 : 0 Claude Wagener LUX 2263 FM 3
5 2074 GER Michael Erhardt ½ : ½ Holger Telke GER 2075 5
6 FM 2264 GER Georg Groß ½ : ½ Martin Kaster GER 2074 6
7 2163 FRA Patrick Forthoffer 0 : 1 Thomas Hoffmann GER 2032 8
8 2200 GER Dr. Christian Vogel ½ : ½ Stephan Giesler GER 2060 11
9 2098 GER Christian Hänßel 1 : 0 Markus Hahmann GER 1880 15
 
SK Frankenthal 3 5 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
1 2301 GER Arkadi Syrov 1 : 0 Rick Frischmann GER 2310 1
3 2207 GER Dr. Dan Fulea ½ : ½ Reinhold Müller GER 2302 FM 2
4 2167 GER Bernhard Geyer 0 : 1 Achim Wild GER 2269 3
5 FM 2230 GER Peter Braun ½ : ½ Alexander Gress GER 2208 5
6 FM 2227 GER Albert Syska 0 : 1 Manuel Weller GER 2254 6
9 2018 GER Bernd Kühn 0 : 1 Nils-Patrick Czybik GER 2166 8
11 2004 GER Lukas Tresch 0 : 1 Jan Grewenig GER 2155 9
12 2066 GER Ahad Huseynov 1 : 0 Cedric Holle GER 2079 10
 
SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied SV Worms 1878
1 FM 2380 GER Lukas Winterberg ½ : ½ Dennis Nasshan GER 2314 FM 1
2 IM 2336 GER Yuri Boidman 0 : 1 Martin Heider GER 2409 2
3 IM 2330 GER Klaus-Jürgen Schulz ½ : ½ Johannes Feldmann GER 2199 3
4 FM 2217 GER Dieter Puth ½ : ½ Roland Ollenberger GER 2270 FM 4
5 2090 GER Tim Ronge ½ : ½ Daniel Helbig GER 2222 6
6 FM 2137 GER Thomas Roos 0 : 1 Mike Martin GER 2156 8
7 2151 GER Christian Fink ½ : ½ René Dausch GER 2239 IM 9
12 IM 2226 GER Alfred Kertesz 0 : 1 David Musiolik GER 2088 10
 
SC Turm Winterbach SK Gau-Algesheim
1 2069 GER Hanno Spengler 0 : 1 Sergei Ovsejevitsch UKR 2600 GM 1
2 2145 GER Thomas Becker 1 : 0 Pascal Karsay GER 2313 2
3 2085 GER Thomas Hermann 0 : 1 Dr. Felix Kling GER 2180 3
4 2117 GER Manfred Hell 0 : 1 Lennart Frede GER 2193 4
5 2024 GER Philipp Sahm 0 : 1 Fritz Meyer GER 2078 6
6 1963 GER Josef Robert 1 : 0 Simon Erlekam GER 1871 8
7 1884 GER Thomas Schütz ½ : ½ Lukas Grieb GER 1772 9
8 1787 GER Ralf Courtial 0 : 1 Dr. Andreas Hipler GER 1870 13

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Worms 1878 5 10 27½ 119
2. SK Landau 5 10 27 113½
3. SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 5 8 26 110½
4. SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied 5 5 22   93½
5. Gambit Saarbrücken 5 5 21½   93
6. SK Frankenthal 5 5 20½   92½
7. SK Gau-Algesheim 5 3 18   94
8. SVG Saarbrücken 5 3 16½   84
9. SK Altenkirchen 5 1 13½   68
10. SC Turm Winterbach 5 0   7½   32