Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Süd-West:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 6. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SK Landau SK Gau-Algesheim
2 2359 GER Tobias Bärwinkel : + Sergei Ovsejevitsch UKR 2587 GM 1
3 FM 2331 GER Karl-Jasmin Muranyi 1 : 0 Dr. Felix Kling GER 2152 3
6 FM 2250 GER Yannick Leuranguer ½ : ½ Lennart Frede GER 2172 4
7 FM 2187 GER Jochen Bruch 1 : 0 Marius Friedrich GER 2068 5
8 2111 GER Patrick Köhler 0 : 1 Fritz Meyer GER 2083 6
14 2177 GER Matthias Lang 1 : 0 Simon Erlekam GER 1879 8
15 2110 GER Adrian Karpa ½ : ½ Lukas Grieb GER 1804 9
16 2103 GER Dieter Schatz ½ : ½ Stefan Grieb GER 1886 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe Turm Illingen 3 5 SF Heidesheim
1 2280 GER Frank Mayer 0 : 1 Johannes Carow GER 2446 IM 1
2 2185 GER Joachim Klein ½ : ½ Elmar Karst GER 2307 FM 3
3 2052 GER Patrick Kuhn ½ : ½ Steffen Enzmann GER 2154 4
4 1985 GER Tilman Giese 0 : 1 Annelen Siegismund GER 2141 WFM 5
5 2244 GER Thomas Biehler 1 : 0 Manfred Faldum GER 2052 6
6 1936 GER Andreas Hauer 1 : 0 Erik Förster GER 2065 7
7 1890 GER Tim Aubertin 0 : 1 Michael Beck GER 2110 8
8 GER Volker Hubig 0 : 1 Dustin Vogt GER 1724 18
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied 8 0 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
1 IM 2412 UKR Ihor Vypkhaniuk + : Rick Frischmann GER 2347 1
2 FM 2389 GER Lukas Winterberg + : Achim Wild GER 2258 2
3 IM 2328 GER Yuri Boidman + : Frederik Fries GER 2293 3
4 IM 2327 GER Klaus-Jürgen Schulz + : Manuel Weller GER 2237 4
5 2212 GER Tim Ronge + : Reinhold Müller GER 2330 FM 5
6 FM 2222 GER Dieter Puth + : Andre Oberhofer GER 2294 6
7 FM 2165 GER Thomas Roos + : Alexander Gress GER 2151 7
8 2039 GER Peter Jahn + : Jan Grewenig GER 2109 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Frankenthal 7 1 SK Altenkirchen
1 FM 2336 GER Arkadi Syrov 0 : 1 Dr. Andreas Brühl GER 2335 FM 1
3 2225 GER Dr. Dan Fulea 1 : 0 Martin Kaster GER 2060 7
5 FM 2221 GER Albert Syska + : Thomas Hoffmann GER 2020 11
6 2137 GER Oliver Prestel 1 : 0 Stephan Giesler GER 2008 12
7 2169 GER Bernhard Geyer 1 : 0 Markus Hahmann GER 1913 13
8 FM 2139 GER Peter Kargoll 1 : 0 Alexander Hertlein GER 1740 14
10 2078 GER Volker Louis 1 : 0 Wolfgang Cleve-Prinz GER 1911 15
14 2066 GER Lukas Tresch 1 : 0 Clara Yumi Kanno GER 1127 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe Gambit Saarbrücken SVG Saarbrücken
1 FM 2322 FRA Sébastien Pucher 1 : 0 Herbert Bastian GER 2272 IM 2
3 2197 FRA Etienne Muller 0 : 1 Samir Mohammad SYR 2300 FM 3
5 2207 GER Dr. Christian Vogel 0 : 1 Patryk Oliwa POL 2269 5
6 FM 2228 GER Georg Groß 0 : 1 Dr. Alain Spielmann FRA 2221 FM 6
7 2081 GER Michael Erhardt ½ : ½ Stefan Busche GER 2060 8
8 2145 FRA Patrick Forthoffer ½ : ½ Roman Joeres GER 1876 13
9 2054 GER Christian Hänßel ½ : ½ Meikel Jenner GER 1952 14
10 2164 GER Ivan Pryvalov 1 : 0 Kevin Zha GER 1863 15

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Heidesheim 6 11 30½ 143½
2. SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied 6 10 32 146½
3. SK Landau 6 9 30 124½
4. SK Frankenthal 6 9 30 120½
5. SVG Saarbrücken 6 7 24½ 110
6. Gambit Saarbrücken 6 5 24½ 102
7. SK Gau-Algesheim 6 3 21½ 107
8. SK Altenkirchen 6 3 14   64
9. Turm Illingen 6 2 17½   86
10. SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 6 1 15½   76