Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Württemberg:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SK Schmiden/Cannstatt SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
2 FM 2266 GER Mark Trachtmann 0 : 1 Petr Velicka CZE 2423 GM 1
4 FM 2241 GER Mathias Holzhäuer ½ : ½ Josef Jurek CZE 2235 IM 3
5 IM 2293 GER Oliver Niklasch ½ : ½ Andreas Weiss GER 2193 4
6 FM 2200 GER Martin Krockenberger 1 : 0 Jewgeny Denisow GER 2151 5
7 2170 GER Markus Löhr ½ : ½ Andreas Hönick GER 2147 CM 6
8 2209 GER Christian Thoma 1 : 0 Walter Pohl GER 2118 7
9 FM 2243 GER Steffen Eisele ½ : ½ Arno Reindl GER 1990 8
10 FM 2217 GER Thomas Witke ½ : ½ Gerd Bader GER 2051 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe Schachfreunde Deizisau II SV Jedesheim
1 GM 2548 CZE Stepan Zilka 1 : 0 Mark Heidenfeld IRL 2360 IM 2
3 FM 2319 CRO Robert Dabo-Peranic ½ : ½ Daniel Beletic SLO 2302 FM 4
4 FM 2330 GER Ruben Gideon Köllner 1 : 0 Sergey Trussevich SLO 2280 FM 5
6 FM 2302 GER Sebastian Fischer ½ : ½ Dmitriy Anistratov KAZ 2242 FM 7
7 IM 2260 UKR Valerij Bronznik ½ : ½ Ulrich Römer GER 2218 FM 8
9 2177 GER Marc Gustain 0 : 1 Julian Kranzl AUT 2201 9
11 2070 GER Dominik Gheng 0 : 1 Emilian Hofer AUT 2210 10
13 2071 GER Markus Brenner 1 : 0 Simon Trussevich SLO 2126 18
 
PDF-Ausgabe Heilbronner SV SK Bebenhausen
1 FM 2293 GER Enis Zuferi 0 : 1 Georg Braun GER 2370 FM 2
2 FM 2276 GER Thilo Kabisch 0 : 1 Rudolf Wilhelm Bräuning GER 2265 FM 4
3 FM 2281 GER Tobias Schmidt 1 : 0 Andreas Carstens GER 2144 FM 5
4 FM 2207 GER Simon Degenhard ½ : ½ Boris Latzke GER 2194 6
5 FM 2244 GER Nikolas Pogan 0 : 1 David Wendler GER 2204 7
7 2236 GER Richard Dudek 1 : 0 Jürgen Eugen Roth GER 2189 FM 9
8 2176 GER Thomas Tschlatscher 1 : 0 Farhad Khadempour GER 2129 10
17 1900 GER Severin Bühler 1 : 0 Lars Waffenschmidt GER 1885 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Nürtingen SC Weiler im Allgäu
1 2187 GER Bernhard Weigand 0 : 1 Thomas Henrichs GER 2452 IM 3
3 2138 GER Sascha Mareck : + Luca Kessler AUT 2427 IM 4
4 2208 GER Gerd Aring 0 : 1 Tomas Kraus CZE 2463 IM 5
5 2100 GER Stefan Auch 1 : 0 Ufuk Tuncer TUR 2279 FM 9
6 1992 GER Dr. Stefan Gold 0 : 1 Tadeas Balacek CZE 2331 CM 10
7 2081 GER Matthias Kill ½ : ½ Niklas Wunder GER 2090 12
8 2137 GER Arnd-Ruediger Schwarz ½ : ½ Fabian Wunder GER 2068 14
9 2169 GER Michael Doll ½ : ½ Frantisek Hosticka CZE 2139 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Böblingen 5 3 TSV Schönaich II
1 IM 2390 SUI Gabriel Gähwiler ½ : ½ Tobias Kölle GER 2316 FM 3
2 FM 2375 GER Valentin Kuklin ½ : ½ Sven Tica CRO 2396 IM 4
3 FM 2345 GER David Ortmann 1 : 0 Nils Richter GER 2271 5
4 2144 GER Thanh Kien Tran 0 : 1 Gerhard Lorscheid GER 2228 FM 7
5 FM 2324 GER Ralf Müller 1 : 0 Lukas Buschle GER 2115 8
6 2284 BIH Branimir Vujic 0 : 1 Jan Brunner GER 2056 10
8 FM 2202 GER Peter Bauer 1 : 0 Moritz Reck GER 2110 12
9 2171 GER Samuel Schröter 1 : 0 Marcus Kübler GER 2014 14

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Weiler im Allgäu 1 2 28
2. SC Böblingen 1 2 5 20½
3. Schachfreunde Deizisau II 1 2 23
4. SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1 2 18
5. Heilbronner SV 1 2 14½
6. SK Bebenhausen 1 0 21½
7. SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 0 18
8. SV Jedesheim 1 0 13
9. TSV Schönaich II 1 0 3 15½
10. SV Nürtingen 1 0   8