Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Württemberg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SK Schmiden/Cannstatt SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
2 FM 2268 GER Mark Trachtmann 0 : 1 Petr Velicka CZE 2425 GM 1
4 FM 2245 GER Mathias Holzhäuer ½ : ½ Josef Jurek CZE 2248 IM 3
5 IM 2293 GER Oliver Niklasch ½ : ½ Andreas Weiss GER 2188 4
6 FM 2181 GER Martin Krockenberger 1 : 0 Jewgeny Denisow GER 2149 5
7 2159 GER Markus Löhr ½ : ½ Andreas Hönick GER 2134 CM 6
8 2213 GER Christian Thoma 1 : 0 Walter Pohl GER 2119 7
9 FM 2238 GER Steffen Eisele ½ : ½ Arno Reindl GER 1998 8
10 FM 2217 GER Thomas Witke ½ : ½ Gerd Bader GER 2061 9
 
Schachfreunde Deizisau II SV Jedesheim
1 GM 2536 CZE Stepan Zilka 1 : 0 Mark Heidenfeld IRL 2356 IM 2
3 FM 2323 CRO Robert Dabo-Peranic ½ : ½ Daniel Beletic SLO 2340 FM 4
4 2265 GER Ruben Gideon Köllner 1 : 0 Sergey Trussevich SLO 2286 FM 5
6 2293 GER Sebastian Fischer ½ : ½ Dmitriy Anistratov KAZ 2269 FM 7
7 IM 2266 UKR Valerij Bronznik ½ : ½ Ulrich Römer GER 2200 FM 8
9 2179 GER Marc Gustain 0 : 1 Julian Kranzl AUT 2197 9
11 2068 GER Dominik Gheng 0 : 1 Emilian Hofer AUT 2192 10
13 2073 GER Markus Brenner 1 : 0 Simon Trussevich SLO 2150 18
 
Heilbronner SV SK Bebenhausen
1 FM 2296 GER Enis Zuferi 0 : 1 Georg Braun GER 2353 FM 2
2 FM 2296 GER Thilo Kabisch 0 : 1 Rudolf Wilhelm Bräuning GER 2264 FM 4
3 FM 2279 GER Tobias Schmidt 1 : 0 Andreas Carstens GER 2149 FM 5
4 FM 2084 GER Simon Degenhard ½ : ½ Boris Latzke GER 2207 6
5 FM 2222 GER Nikolas Pogan 0 : 1 David Wendler GER 2107 7
7 2237 GER Richard Dudek 1 : 0 Jürgen Eugen Roth GER 2189 FM 9
8 2195 GER Thomas Tschlatscher 1 : 0 Farhad Khadempour GER 2120 10
17 1937 GER Severin Bühler 1 : 0 Lars Waffenschmidt GER 1885 11
 
SV Nürtingen SC Weiler im Allgäu
1 2197 GER Bernhard Weigand 0 : 1 Thomas Henrichs GER 2440 IM 3
3 2134 GER Sascha Mareck : + Luca Kessler AUT 2440 IM 4
4 2185 GER Gerd Aring 0 : 1 Tomas Kraus CZE 2475 IM 5
5 2117 GER Stefan Auch 1 : 0 Ufuk Tuncer TUR 2301 FM 8
6 2001 GER Dr. Stefan Gold 0 : 1 Tadeas Balacek CZE 2334 CM 9
7 2090 GER Matthias Kill ½ : ½ Niklas Wunder GER 2075 11
8 2148 GER Arnd-Ruediger Schwarz ½ : ½ Fabian Wunder GER 2057 13
9 2169 GER Michael Doll ½ : ½ Frantisek Hosticka CZE 2121 14
 
SC Böblingen 5 3 TSV Schönaich II
1 IM 2393 SUI Gabriel Gähwiler ½ : ½ Tobias Kölle GER 2281 3
2 FM 2371 GER Valentin Kuklin ½ : ½ Sven Tica CRO 2418 IM 4
3 FM 2360 GER David Ortmann 1 : 0 Nils Richter GER 2213 5
4 2148 GER Thanh Kien Tran 0 : 1 Gerhard Lorscheid GER 2257 FM 7
5 FM 2331 GER Ralf Müller 1 : 0 Lukas Buschle GER 2114 8
6 2278 BIH Branimir Vujic 0 : 1 Jan Brunner GER 1991 10
8 FM 2193 GER Peter Bauer 1 : 0 Moritz Reck GER 2141 12
9 2164 GER Samuel Schröter 1 : 0 Marcus Kübler GER 2011 14

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Weiler im Allgäu 1 2 28
2. SC Böblingen 1 2 5 20½
3. Schachfreunde Deizisau II 1 2 23
4. SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1 2 18
5. Heilbronner SV 1 2 14½
6. SK Bebenhausen 1 0 21½
7. SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 0 18
8. SV Jedesheim 1 0 13
9. TSV Schönaich II 1 0 3 15½
10. SV Nürtingen 1 0   8