|
TG Biberach |
| 3 |
− |
5 |
| SK Schwäbisch Hall |
|
1 |
FM |
2330 |
|
Bernhard Sinz |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Ivan Sarenac |
|
2371 |
IM |
2 |
2 |
|
2245 |
|
Dr. André Fischer |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Antoine Manoeuvre |
|
2314 |
FM |
3 |
3 |
FM |
2225 |
|
Thomas Oberst |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Adela Velikic |
|
2278 |
WIM |
5 |
4 |
|
2067 |
|
Niklas Wunder |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Peter Svana |
|
2275 |
FM |
6 |
6 |
|
2107 |
|
Rainer Birkenmaier |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Marina Gajcin |
|
2241 |
WGM |
7 |
7 |
|
2133 |
|
Stanislav Sokratov |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Micha Bahmann |
|
2073 |
|
14 |
8 |
|
2088 |
|
Andreas Schulze |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Gregor Krenedics |
|
1998 |
|
15 |
10 |
|
2088 |
|
Dr. Achim Engelhart |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Dr. Nikolaos Karatsioras |
|
1979 |
|
16 |
|
|
SV Jedesheim |
| 5 |
− |
3 |
| SK Bebenhausen |
|
1 |
IM |
2430 |
|
Jaroslaw Krassowizkij |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Dr. Georg Braun |
|
2398 |
FM |
1 |
3 |
IM |
2417 |
|
Valery Atlas |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Lars Waffenschmidt |
|
2281 |
FM |
2 |
5 |
IM |
2321 |
|
Mark Heidenfeld |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Martin Hartmann |
|
2165 |
|
3 |
6 |
|
2242 |
|
Julian Kranzl |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Alexander Honisch |
|
2201 |
|
5 |
7 |
|
2223 |
|
Emilian Hofer |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Boris Latzke |
|
2164 |
|
6 |
8 |
FM |
2262 |
|
Dmitriy Anistratov |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Christoph Frick |
|
2160 |
FM |
11 |
14 |
|
1998 |
|
Jan Jaskulski |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Lars Kasüschke |
|
2068 |
|
13 |
16 |
|
1971 |
|
Arnd Mayer |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Christopher Freiherr von Hauff |
|
1960 |
|
15 |
|
|
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
| 4½ |
− |
3½ |
| Schachfreunde Deizisau II |
|
1 |
GM |
2371 |
|
Petr Velicka |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Ruben Gideon Köllner |
|
2453 |
IM |
2 |
2 |
IM |
2199 |
|
Josef Jurek |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Robert Dabo-Peranic |
|
2349 |
FM |
5 |
3 |
|
2239 |
|
Pavel Flajsman |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Valerij Bronznik |
|
2275 |
IM |
6 |
4 |
|
2147 |
|
Philipp Bergner |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Matthias Ruf |
|
2310 |
IM |
7 |
5 |
CM |
2105 |
|
Andreas Hönick |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Marc Gustain |
|
2174 |
|
9 |
6 |
|
2048 |
|
Andreas Weiss |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Alex Rempeli |
|
2094 |
|
12 |
8 |
|
2030 |
|
Thomas Lang |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Christof Köllner |
|
2009 |
|
13 |
9 |
|
2086 |
|
Walter Pohl |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Markus Brenner |
|
2107 |
|
14 |
|
|
Stuttgarter SF |
| 5 |
− |
3 |
| SF Pfullingen |
|
1 |
IM |
2407 |
|
Mark Kvetny |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Uwe Bräuner |
|
2111 |
|
1 |
4 |
FM |
2306 |
|
Thomas Brückner |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Dominik Finke |
|
2035 |
|
2 |
5 |
IM |
2307 |
|
Andreas Strunski |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Martin Altenhof |
|
2154 |
|
3 |
6 |
|
2205 |
|
Martin Hofmann |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Olaf Schmidt |
|
2038 |
|
4 |
7 |
|
2201 |
|
Rolf Fritsch |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Peter Goldinger |
|
2040 |
|
6 |
9 |
FM |
2178 |
|
Robert Gabriel |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Cornel-Andreas Güss |
|
1938 |
|
7 |
10 |
FM |
2108 |
|
Gerhard Lorscheid |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Michael Nagelsdiek |
|
2033 |
|
9 |
11 |
|
2008 |
|
Lukas Forster |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Dieter Einwiller |
|
1984 |
|
10 |
|
|
Heilbronner SV II |
| 2½ |
− |
5½ |
| SC Böblingen |
|
1 |
FM |
2252 |
|
Gunnar Schnepp |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Gabriel Gähwiler |
|
2390 |
IM |
1 |
2 |
CM |
2272 |
|
Ivan Ramirez Marin |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Jens Hirneise |
|
2279 |
FM |
3 |
3 |
|
2125 |
|
Steffen Mages |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
David Ortmann |
|
2267 |
FM |
4 |
6 |
|
2209 |
|
Thomas Tschlatscher |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Ralf Müller |
|
2332 |
FM |
5 |
8 |
|
1982 |
|
Colin Ensslinger |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Thanh Kien Tran |
|
2175 |
CM |
6 |
9 |
|
2140 |
|
Dr. Ramin Geshnizjani |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Branimir Vujic |
|
2227 |
|
7 |
10 |
|
1945 |
|
Daniel Schäfer |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Samuel Schröter |
|
2123 |
|
9 |
11 |
|
1972 |
|
Sebastian Ludwig |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Mario Born |
|
2155 |
|
11 |