Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Württemberg:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 5. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe Heilbronner SV 6 2 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1 FM 2331 GER Enis Zuferi ½ : ½ Petr Velicka CZE 2426 GM 1
3 FM 2272 GER Tobias Schmidt ½ : ½ Josef Jurek CZE 2238 IM 5
4 FM 2271 GER Simon Degenhard 1 : 0 Andreas Weiss GER 2153 6
5 FM 2212 GER Nikolas Pogan 1 : 0 Jewgeny Denisow GER 2163 7
7 2220 GER Richard Dudek ½ : ½ Andreas Hönick GER 2147 CM 8
8 2190 GER Thomas Tschlatscher 1 : 0 Walter Pohl GER 2108 9
11 2205 GER Robin Stürmer 1 : 0 Arno Reindl GER 1957 10
12 1992 GER Patrick Wenninger ½ : ½ Gerd Bader GER 2056 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Nürtingen 4 4 Schachfreunde Deizisau II
1 2199 GER Bernhard Weigand 1 : 0 Robert Dabo-Peranic CRO 2289 FM 3
2 2219 GER Claudius Mehne 1 : 0 Ruben Gideon Köllner GER 2376 FM 4
3 2132 GER Sascha Mareck ½ : ½ Sebastian Fischer GER 2335 FM 6
4 2210 GER Gerd Aring ½ : ½ Valerij Bronznik UKR 2274 IM 7
5 2088 GER Stefan Auch ½ : ½ Marc Gustain GER 2173 9
6 1999 GER Dr. Stefan Gold ½ : ½ Dominik Gheng GER 2126 11
7 2059 GER Matthias Kill 0 : 1 Alex Rempeli GER 2115 12
... : + Markus Brenner GER 2074 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Böblingen 4 4 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt
2 FM 2384 GER Valentin Kuklin ½ : ½ Mark Trachtmann GER 2257 FM 2
3 FM 2326 GER David Ortmann 1 : 0 Mathias Holzhäuer GER 2247 FM 4
4 2159 GER Thanh Kien Tran ½ : ½ Oliver Niklasch GER 2295 IM 5
6 2272 BIH Branimir Vujic 0 : 1 Martin Krockenberger GER 2221 FM 6
7 2182 GER Karsten Schuh 0 : 1 Markus Löhr GER 2195 7
8 FM 2184 GER Peter Bauer 1 : 0 Christian Thoma GER 2180 8
9 2170 GER Samuel Schröter 0 : 1 Steffen Eisele GER 2237 FM 9
10 2186 GER Patrick Seitz 1 : 0 Volker Scheeff GER 2086 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe TSV Schönaich II SV Jedesheim
5 FM 2275 GER Tobias Kölle ½ : ½ Dejan Pikula SRB 2435 GM 1
7 FM 2336 GER Nils Richter + : Daniel Beletic SLO 2328 FM 4
9 FM 2321 CRO Marko Rubil + : Sergey Trussevich SLO 2208 FM 5
10 2133 GER Lukas Buschle ½ : ½ Dmitriy Anistratov KAZ 2236 FM 6
12 2167 GER Jan Brunner ½ : ½ Ulrich Römer GER 2219 FM 7
13 2111 GER Moritz Reck 1 : 0 Patrick Bossinger GER 2017 14
14 2051 GER Florian Schnadt 0 : 1 Johannes Büchele GER 15
15 1973 GER Marcus Kübler 1 : 0 Peter Rudolf GER 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Weiler im Allgäu 4 4 SK Bebenhausen
3 IM 2452 GER Thomas Henrichs 1 : 0 Georg Braun GER 2360 FM 2
4 IM 2432 AUT Luca Kessler 1 : 0 Rudolf Wilhelm Bräuning GER 2244 FM 4
5 IM 2453 CZE Tomas Kraus 0 : 1 Andreas Carstens GER 2136 FM 5
9 FM 2299 TUR Ufuk Tuncer 1 : 0 Boris Latzke GER 2184 6
11 FM 2284 SUI Benedict Hasenohr 0 : 1 David Wendler GER 2232 7
12 2088 GER Niklas Wunder ½ : ½ Christoph Frick GER 2101 FM 8
14 2075 GER Fabian Wunder ½ : ½ Jürgen Eugen Roth GER 2196 FM 9
16 FM 2204 CZE Jiri Gregor 0 : 1 Farhad Khadempour GER 2156 10

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 5 9 23½   97½
2. SC Weiler im Allgäu 5 7 23 114½
3. SV Jedesheim 5 6 21   92
4. Schachfreunde Deizisau II 5 6 20½   94½
5. SK Bebenhausen 5 5 21½   93½
6. SC Böblingen 5 5 20½   85
7. Heilbronner SV 5 5 19   78
8. TSV Schönaich II 5 4 18½   89½
9. SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5 2 17½   83½
10. SV Nürtingen 5 1 15   72