Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast
1. + 2. Runde
Ausrichter: SC Heusenstamm
Sa 10.11.18 14:00 SC Heusenstamm SV Jedesheim
Sa 10.11.18 14:00 SV Griesheim TSV Schönaich
 
So 11.11.18 10:00 SV Jedesheim SV Griesheim
So 11.11.18 10:00 TSV Schönaich SC Heusenstamm
Ausrichter: FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
So 11.11.18 10:00 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
Ausrichter: SF Bad Mergentheim
Sa 10.11.18 14:00 SF Bad Mergentheim OSG Baden-Baden II
Sa 10.11.18 14:00 SC Eppingen SC Emmendingen
 
So 11.11.18 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden II SC Eppingen
So 11.11.18 10:00 SC Emmendingen SF Bad Mergentheim
3. + 4. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Jedesheim
Sa 15.12.18 14:00 SV Jedesheim SC Eppingen
Sa 15.12.18 14:00 TSV Schönaich SF Bad Mergentheim
 
So 16.12.18 10:00 SC Eppingen TSV Schönaich
So 16.12.18 10:00 SF Bad Mergentheim SV Jedesheim
Ausrichter: OSG Baden-Baden II
So 16.12.18 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden II SC Emmendingen
Ausrichter: SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
Sa 15.12.18 14:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SC Heusenstamm
Sa 15.12.18 14:00 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SV Griesheim
 
So 16.12.18 10:00 SC Heusenstamm FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
So 16.12.18 10:00 SV Griesheim SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
5. + 6. Runde
Ausrichter: SC Eppingen
Sa 02.02.19 14:00 SC Eppingen SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
Sa 02.02.19 14:00 SF Bad Mergentheim FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
 
So 03.02.19 10:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SF Bad Mergentheim
So 03.02.19 10:00 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SC Eppingen
Ausrichter: SC Heusenstamm
So 03.02.19 10:00 SC Heusenstamm SV Griesheim
Ausrichter: TSV Schönaich
Sa 02.02.19 14:00 TSV Schönaich OSG Baden-Baden II
Sa 02.02.19 14:00 SV Jedesheim SC Emmendingen
 
So 03.02.19 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden II SV Jedesheim
So 03.02.19 10:00 SC Emmendingen TSV Schönaich
7. + 8. Runde
Ausrichter: SC Emmendingen
Sa 23.02.19 14:00 SC Emmendingen SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
Sa 23.02.19 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden II FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
 
So 24.02.19 10:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim OSG Baden-Baden II
So 24.02.19 10:00 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SC Emmendingen
Ausrichter: TSV Schönaich
So 24.02.19 10:00 TSV Schönaich SV Jedesheim
Ausrichter: SV Griesheim
Sa 23.02.19 14:00 SV Griesheim SC Eppingen
Sa 23.02.19 14:00 SC Heusenstamm SF Bad Mergentheim
 
So 24.02.19 10:00 SC Eppingen SC Heusenstamm
So 24.02.19 10:00 SF Bad Mergentheim SV Griesheim
9. + 10. Runde
Ausrichter: OSG Baden-Baden II
Sa 23.03.19 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden II SV Griesheim
Sa 23.03.19 14:00 SC Emmendingen SC Heusenstamm
 
So 24.03.19 10:00 SC Heusenstamm OSG Baden-Baden II
So 24.03.19 10:00 SV Griesheim SC Emmendingen
Ausrichter: SF Bad Mergentheim
So 24.03.19 10:00 SF Bad Mergentheim SC Eppingen
Ausrichter: FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
Sa 23.03.19 14:00 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau TSV Schönaich
Sa 23.03.19 14:00 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim SV Jedesheim
 
So 24.03.19 10:00 SV Jedesheim FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
So 24.03.19 10:00 TSV Schönaich SG Speyer-Schwegenheim