Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter Hospitant
1. Runde
So 29.09.19 11:00 TSV Schott Mainz SC Hansa Dortmund FA Peter Faiß ---
So 29.09.19 11:00 SG Solingen II DJK Aachen FA Dieter Von Häfen RSR Tobias Niesel
So 29.09.19 11:00 SC Remagen Sinzig SV Koblenz FA Jürgen Wischumerski ---
So 29.09.19 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 SC Siegburg IA Jürgen Göldenboog ---
So 29.09.19 11:00 SG Porz Düsseldorfer SK FA Wolfgang Block ---
2. Runde
So 20.10.19 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund Düsseldorfer SK IA Klaus Deventer RSR Michael Beyer
So 20.10.19 11:00 SC Siegburg SG Porz FA Jürgen Wischumerski ---
So 20.10.19 11:00 SV Koblenz Bochumer SV 02 IA Hans-Uwe Hinrichs ---
So 20.10.19 11:00 DJK Aachen SC Remagen Sinzig FA Ingrid Voigt ---
So 20.10.19 11:00 TSV Schott Mainz SG Solingen II IA Holger Bergmann ---
3. Runde
So 24.11.19 11:00 SG Solingen II SC Hansa Dortmund FA Wolfgang Block ---
So 24.11.19 11:00 SC Remagen Sinzig TSV Schott Mainz FA Jürgen Wischumerski ---
So 24.11.19 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 DJK Aachen IA Jürgen Göldenboog RSR Michael Beyer
So 24.11.19 11:00 SG Porz SV Koblenz FA Dieter Von Häfen ---
So 24.11.19 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK SC Siegburg FA Holger May ---
4. Runde
So 08.12.19 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund SC Siegburg IA Jürgen Klüners RSR Michael Beyer
So 08.12.19 11:00 SV Koblenz Düsseldorfer SK IA Hans-Uwe Hinrichs ---
So 08.12.19 11:00 DJK Aachen SG Porz FA Dr. Johannes Baier ---
So 08.12.19 11:00 TSV Schott Mainz Bochumer SV 02 IA Gregor Johann ---
So 08.12.19 11:00 SG Solingen II SC Remagen Sinzig FA Wolfgang Block ---
5. Runde
So 19.01.20 11:00 SC Remagen Sinzig SC Hansa Dortmund FA Dieter Von Häfen RSR Tobias Niesel
So 19.01.20 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 SG Solingen II IA Klaus Deventer ---
So 19.01.20 11:00 SG Porz TSV Schott Mainz FA Wolfgang Block ---
So 19.01.20 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK DJK Aachen FA Holger May ---
So 19.01.20 11:00 SC Siegburg SV Koblenz FA Ingrid Voigt ---
6. Runde
So 09.02.20 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund SV Koblenz IA Jürgen Göldenboog ---
So 09.02.20 11:00 DJK Aachen SC Siegburg FA Dr. Johannes Baier ---
So 09.02.20 11:00 TSV Schott Mainz Düsseldorfer SK FA Peter Faiß ---
So 09.02.20 11:00 SG Solingen II SG Porz FA Dirk Schiefelbusch ---
So 09.02.20 11:00 SC Remagen Sinzig Bochumer SV 02 FA Jürgen Wischumerski ---
7. Runde
So 01.03.20 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 SC Hansa Dortmund IA Klaus Deventer ---
So 01.03.20 11:00 SG Porz SC Remagen Sinzig FA Wolfgang Block ---
So 01.03.20 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK SG Solingen II FA Holger May ---
So 01.03.20 11:00 SC Siegburg TSV Schott Mainz FA Ingrid Voigt ---
So 01.03.20 11:00 SV Koblenz DJK Aachen IA Hans-Uwe Hinrichs ---
8. Runde
So 15.03.20 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund DJK Aachen IA Jürgen Göldenboog ---
So 15.03.20 11:00 TSV Schott Mainz SV Koblenz IA Holger Bergmann ---
So 15.03.20 11:00 SG Solingen II SC Siegburg FA Wolfgang Block ---
So 15.03.20 11:00 SC Remagen Sinzig Düsseldorfer SK FA Ingrid Voigt ---
So 15.03.20 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 SG Porz FA Rainer Niermann ---
9. Runde
So 29.03.20 11:00 SG Porz SC Hansa Dortmund FA Dieter Von Häfen ---
So 29.03.20 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK Bochumer SV 02 FA Dr. Johannes Baier ---
So 29.03.20 11:00 SC Siegburg SC Remagen Sinzig FA Jürgen Wischumerski ---
So 29.03.20 11:00 SV Koblenz SG Solingen II IA Hans-Uwe Hinrichs ---
So 29.03.20 11:00 DJK Aachen TSV Schott Mainz FA Ingrid Voigt ---