Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast
1. Runde
So 29.09.19 11:00 TSV Schott Mainz SC Hansa Dortmund
So 29.09.19 11:00 SG Solingen II DJK Aachen
So 29.09.19 11:00 SC Remagen Sinzig SV Koblenz
So 29.09.19 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 SC Siegburg
So 29.09.19 11:00 SG Porz Düsseldorfer SK
2. Runde
So 20.10.19 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund Düsseldorfer SK
So 20.10.19 11:00 SC Siegburg SG Porz
So 20.10.19 11:00 SV Koblenz Bochumer SV 02
So 20.10.19 11:00 DJK Aachen SC Remagen Sinzig
So 20.10.19 11:00 TSV Schott Mainz SG Solingen II
3. Runde
So 24.11.19 11:00 SG Solingen II SC Hansa Dortmund
So 24.11.19 11:00 SC Remagen Sinzig TSV Schott Mainz
So 24.11.19 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 DJK Aachen
So 24.11.19 11:00 SG Porz SV Koblenz
So 24.11.19 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK SC Siegburg
4. Runde
So 08.12.19 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund SC Siegburg
So 08.12.19 11:00 SV Koblenz Düsseldorfer SK
So 08.12.19 11:00 DJK Aachen SG Porz
So 08.12.19 11:00 TSV Schott Mainz Bochumer SV 02
So 08.12.19 11:00 SG Solingen II SC Remagen Sinzig
5. Runde
So 19.01.20 11:00 SC Remagen Sinzig SC Hansa Dortmund
So 19.01.20 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 SG Solingen II
So 19.01.20 11:00 SG Porz TSV Schott Mainz
So 19.01.20 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK DJK Aachen
So 19.01.20 11:00 SC Siegburg SV Koblenz
6. Runde
So 09.02.20 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund SV Koblenz
So 09.02.20 11:00 DJK Aachen SC Siegburg
So 09.02.20 11:00 TSV Schott Mainz Düsseldorfer SK
So 09.02.20 11:00 SG Solingen II SG Porz
So 09.02.20 11:00 SC Remagen Sinzig Bochumer SV 02
7. Runde
So 01.03.20 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 SC Hansa Dortmund
So 01.03.20 11:00 SG Porz SC Remagen Sinzig
So 01.03.20 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK SG Solingen II
So 01.03.20 11:00 SC Siegburg TSV Schott Mainz
So 01.03.20 11:00 SV Koblenz DJK Aachen
8. Runde
So 15.03.20 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund DJK Aachen
So 15.03.20 11:00 TSV Schott Mainz SV Koblenz
So 15.03.20 11:00 SG Solingen II SC Siegburg
So 15.03.20 11:00 SC Remagen Sinzig Düsseldorfer SK
So 15.03.20 11:00 Bochumer SV 02 SG Porz
9. Runde
So 29.03.20 11:00 SG Porz SC Hansa Dortmund
So 29.03.20 11:00 Düsseldorfer SK Bochumer SV 02
So 29.03.20 11:00 SC Siegburg SC Remagen Sinzig
So 29.03.20 11:00 SV Koblenz SG Solingen II
So 29.03.20 11:00 DJK Aachen TSV Schott Mainz