Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter Hospitant
1. + 2. Runde
Ausrichter: MSA Zugzwang FA Ralf Käck NSR Lothar Weimer
Sa 10.11.18 14:00 MSA Zugzwang SV Hockenheim
Sa 10.11.18 14:00 BCA Augsburg SC Viernheim
 
So 11.11.18 10:00 SV Hockenheim BCA Augsburg
So 11.11.18 10:00 SC Viernheim MSA Zugzwang
Ausrichter: USV TU Dresden IA Frank Jäger
Sa 10.11.18 14:00 USV TU Dresden DJK Aachen ---
Sa 10.11.18 14:00 SF Berlin SV 1920 Hofheim ---
 
So 11.11.18 10:00 DJK Aachen SF Berlin ---
So 11.11.18 10:00 SV 1920 Hofheim USV TU Dresden ---
Ausrichter: SG Turm Kiel FA Sascha Abel
Sa 10.11.18 14:00 SG Turm Kiel SG Solingen ---
Sa 10.11.18 14:00 Hamburger SK Düsseldorfer SK ---
 
So 11.11.18 10:00 SG Solingen Hamburger SK ---
So 11.11.18 10:00 Düsseldorfer SK SG Turm Kiel ---
Ausrichter: SV Mülheim Nord 1931 IA Jürgen Göldenboog
Sa 10.11.18 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 OSG Baden-Baden ---
Sa 10.11.18 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SF Deizisau ---
 
So 11.11.18 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SV Werder Bremen ---
So 11.11.18 10:00 SF Deizisau SV Mülheim Nord 1931 ---
3. + 4. Runde
Ausrichter: SC Viernheim IA Gregor Johann NSR Steffen Piechot
Sa 24.11.18 14:00 SC Viernheim DJK Aachen
Sa 24.11.18 14:00 SV Hockenheim SV 1920 Hofheim
 
So 25.11.18 10:00 DJK Aachen SV Hockenheim
So 25.11.18 10:00 SV 1920 Hofheim SC Viernheim
Ausrichter: BCA Augsburg IA Thomas Strobl
Sa 24.11.18 14:00 BCA Augsburg Hamburger SK NSR Lothar Weimer
Sa 24.11.18 14:00 MSA Zugzwang SG Turm Kiel NSR Lothar Weimer
 
So 25.11.18 10:00 Hamburger SK MSA Zugzwang ---
So 25.11.18 10:00 SG Turm Kiel BCA Augsburg ---
Ausrichter: OSG Baden-Baden FA Bernhard Ast
Sa 24.11.18 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden USV TU Dresden ---
Sa 24.11.18 14:00 SF Deizisau SF Berlin ---
 
So 25.11.18 10:00 USV TU Dresden SF Deizisau ---
So 25.11.18 10:00 SF Berlin OSG Baden-Baden ---
Ausrichter: Düsseldorfer SK FA Wolfgang Block
Sa 24.11.18 14:00 Düsseldorfer SK SV Werder Bremen ---
Sa 24.11.18 14:00 SG Solingen SV Mülheim Nord 1931 ---
 
So 25.11.18 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SG Solingen ---
So 25.11.18 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 Düsseldorfer SK ---
5. + 6. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Hockenheim FA Peter Faiß NSR Steffen Piechot
Sa 15.12.18 14:00 SV Hockenheim SG Solingen
Sa 15.12.18 14:00 SC Viernheim Düsseldorfer SK
 
So 16.12.18 10:00 SG Solingen SC Viernheim
So 16.12.18 10:00 Düsseldorfer SK SV Hockenheim
Ausrichter: USV TU Dresden FA Frank Schulze
Sa 15.12.18 14:00 USV TU Dresden SV Werder Bremen ---
Sa 15.12.18 14:00 SF Berlin SV Mülheim Nord 1931 ---
 
So 16.12.18 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SF Berlin ---
So 16.12.18 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 USV TU Dresden ---
Ausrichter: SF Deizisau IA Thomas Wiedmann RSR Tupac Amaru Juscamayta
Sa 15.12.18 14:00 SF Deizisau MSA Zugzwang
Sa 15.12.18 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden BCA Augsburg
 
So 16.12.18 10:00 MSA Zugzwang OSG Baden-Baden
So 16.12.18 10:00 BCA Augsburg SF Deizisau
Ausrichter: SV 1920 Hofheim IA Gregor Johann RSR Dirk Windhaus
Sa 15.12.18 14:00 SV 1920 Hofheim Hamburger SK
Sa 15.12.18 14:00 DJK Aachen SG Turm Kiel
 
So 16.12.18 10:00 Hamburger SK DJK Aachen
So 16.12.18 10:00 SG Turm Kiel SV 1920 Hofheim
7. + 8. Runde
Ausrichter: Hamburger SK IA Hugo Schulz
Sa 02.02.19 14:00 Hamburger SK SV Hockenheim ---
Sa 02.02.19 14:00 SG Turm Kiel SC Viernheim ---
 
So 03.02.19 10:00 SV Hockenheim SG Turm Kiel ---
So 03.02.19 10:00 SC Viernheim Hamburger SK ---
Ausrichter: DJK Aachen FA Ingrid Voigt
Sa 02.02.19 14:00 DJK Aachen OSG Baden-Baden ---
Sa 02.02.19 14:00 SV 1920 Hofheim SF Deizisau ---
 
So 03.02.19 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SV 1920 Hofheim ---
So 03.02.19 10:00 SF Deizisau DJK Aachen ---
Ausrichter: SV Werder Bremen FA Holger Kubiak
Sa 02.02.19 14:00 SV Werder Bremen MSA Zugzwang ---
Sa 02.02.19 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 BCA Augsburg ---
 
So 03.02.19 10:00 MSA Zugzwang SV Mülheim Nord 1931 ---
So 03.02.19 10:00 BCA Augsburg SV Werder Bremen ---
Ausrichter: Düsseldorfer SK IA Jürgen Klüners NSR Christina Böse
Sa 02.02.19 14:00 Düsseldorfer SK USV TU Dresden
Sa 02.02.19 14:00 SG Solingen SF Berlin
 
So 03.02.19 10:00 USV TU Dresden SG Solingen
So 03.02.19 10:00 SF Berlin Düsseldorfer SK
9. Runde
Ausrichter: SF Berlin
Fr 01.03.19 16:00 SV 1920 Hofheim DJK Aachen FA Robert Radke ---
Fr 01.03.19 16:00 Hamburger SK SG Turm Kiel FA Robert Radke ---
 
Fr 01.03.19 16:00 OSG Baden-Baden SF Deizisau FA Christian Helmut Kuhn ---
Fr 01.03.19 16:00 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 SV Werder Bremen FA Christian Helmut Kuhn ---
 
Ausrichter: SF Berlin
Fr 01.03.19 16:00 Düsseldorfer SK SG Solingen IA Lothar Oettel NSR Mathias Schwenck
Fr 01.03.19 16:00 SF Berlin USV TU Dresden IA Lothar Oettel NSR Mathias Schwenck
 
Fr 01.03.19 16:00 MSA Zugzwang BCA Augsburg FA Bernhard Riess ---
Fr 01.03.19 16:00 SV Hockenheim SC Viernheim FA Bernhard Riess ---
10. + 11. Runde
Ausrichter: SF Berlin RSR Carsten Karthaus
Sa 02.03.19 13:00 SV Hockenheim OSG Baden-Baden FA Robert Radke
Sa 02.03.19 13:00 SC Viernheim SF Deizisau FA Robert Radke
 
So 03.03.19 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden SC Viernheim FA Bernhard Riess
So 03.03.19 10:00 SF Deizisau SV Hockenheim FA Bernhard Riess
 
Ausrichter: SF Berlin IA Lothar Oettel FA Bernd Mißbach
Sa 02.03.19 13:00 SG Turm Kiel SV Mülheim Nord 1931
Sa 02.03.19 13:00 Hamburger SK SV Werder Bremen
 
So 03.03.19 10:00 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 Hamburger SK
So 03.03.19 10:00 SV Werder Bremen SG Turm Kiel
 
Ausrichter: SF Berlin FA Christian Helmut Kuhn
Sa 02.03.19 13:00 SV 1920 Hofheim Düsseldorfer SK ---
Sa 02.03.19 13:00 DJK Aachen SG Solingen ---
 
So 03.03.19 10:00 Düsseldorfer SK DJK Aachen ---
So 03.03.19 10:00 SG Solingen SV 1920 Hofheim ---
 
Ausrichter: SF Berlin FA Carsten Haase
Sa 02.03.19 13:00 MSA Zugzwang SF Berlin ---
Sa 02.03.19 13:00 BCA Augsburg USV TU Dresden ---
 
So 03.03.19 10:00 SF Berlin BCA Augsburg ---
So 03.03.19 10:00 USV TU Dresden MSA Zugzwang ---
12. + 13. Runde
Ausrichter: SC Viernheim FA Bernd Walther
Sa 09.03.19 14:00 SC Viernheim USV TU Dresden ---
Sa 09.03.19 14:00 SV Hockenheim SF Berlin ---
 
So 10.03.19 10:00 USV TU Dresden SV Hockenheim ---
So 10.03.19 10:00 SF Berlin SC Viernheim ---
Ausrichter: SG Solingen FA Dr. Johannes Baier
Sa 23.03.19 14:00 SG Solingen MSA Zugzwang ---
Sa 23.03.19 14:00 Düsseldorfer SK BCA Augsburg ---
 
So 24.03.19 10:00 MSA Zugzwang Düsseldorfer SK ---
So 24.03.19 10:00 BCA Augsburg SG Solingen ---
Ausrichter: SV Werder Bremen FA Dirk Rütemann
Sa 23.03.19 14:00 SV Werder Bremen DJK Aachen ---
Sa 23.03.19 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 SV 1920 Hofheim ---
 
So 24.03.19 10:00 DJK Aachen SV Mülheim Nord 1931 ---
So 24.03.19 10:00 SV 1920 Hofheim SV Werder Bremen ---
Ausrichter: OSG Baden-Baden IA Daniel Fuchs NSR Steffen Piechot
Sa 23.03.19 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden Hamburger SK
Sa 23.03.19 14:00 SF Deizisau SG Turm Kiel
 
So 24.03.19 10:00 Hamburger SK SF Deizisau
So 24.03.19 10:00 SG Turm Kiel OSG Baden-Baden
14. + 15. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Mülheim Nord 1931 IA Jürgen Göldenboog
Sa 06.04.19 14:00 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 SV Hockenheim ---
Sa 06.04.19 14:00 SV Werder Bremen SC Viernheim ---
 
So 07.04.19 10:00 SV Hockenheim SV Werder Bremen ---
So 07.04.19 10:00 SC Viernheim SV Mülheim Nord 1931 ---
Ausrichter: SG Solingen IA Klaus Deventer
Sa 06.04.19 14:00 SG Solingen OSG Baden-Baden ---
Sa 06.04.19 14:00 Düsseldorfer SK SF Deizisau ---
 
So 07.04.19 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden Düsseldorfer SK ---
So 07.04.19 10:00 SF Deizisau SG Solingen ---
Ausrichter: Hamburger SK FA Heinz-Werner Szudra
Sa 06.04.19 14:00 Hamburger SK USV TU Dresden ---
Sa 06.04.19 14:00 SG Turm Kiel SF Berlin ---
 
So 07.04.19 10:00 USV TU Dresden SG Turm Kiel ---
So 07.04.19 10:00 SF Berlin Hamburger SK ---
Ausrichter: MSA Zugzwang IA Hans Brugger NSR Lothar Weimer
Sa 06.04.19 14:00 MSA Zugzwang DJK Aachen
Sa 06.04.19 14:00 BCA Augsburg SV 1920 Hofheim
 
So 07.04.19 10:00 DJK Aachen BCA Augsburg
So 07.04.19 10:00 SV 1920 Hofheim MSA Zugzwang