Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Frauenbundesliga West:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter
1. + 2. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Mülheim-Nord IA Jürgen Göldenboog
Sa 14.09.19 14:00 SV Mülheim-Nord Schachclub Steinfurt 1996
Sa 14.09.19 14:00 SK Langen SV Hemer 1932
 
So 15.09.19 09:00 SV Hemer 1932 SV Mülheim-Nord
So 15.09.19 09:00 Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 SK Langen
Ausrichter: Lübecker SV FA Sascha Abel
Sa 14.09.19 14:00 Lübecker SV Delmenhorster SK
Sa 14.09.19 14:00 SK Doppelbauer Kiel Hamburger SK II
 
So 15.09.19 09:00 Hamburger SK II Lübecker SV
So 15.09.19 09:00 Delmenhorster SK SK Doppelbauer Kiel
3. + 4. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Hemer 1932 IA Klaus Deventer
Sa 14.12.19 14:00 SV Hemer 1932 Hamburger SK II
Sa 14.12.19 14:00 Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 Delmenhorster SK
 
So 15.12.19 09:00 Delmenhorster SK SV Hemer 1932
So 15.12.19 09:00 Hamburger SK II Schachclub Steinfurt 1996
Ausrichter: SK Langen NSR Mirco Süß
Sa 14.12.19 14:00 SK Langen SK Doppelbauer Kiel
Sa 14.12.19 14:00 SV Mülheim-Nord Lübecker SV
 
So 15.12.19 09:00 Lübecker SV SK Langen
So 15.12.19 09:00 SK Doppelbauer Kiel SV Mülheim-Nord
5. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Mülheim-Nord IA Jürgen Göldenboog
So 02.02.20 10:00 SV Mülheim-Nord SK Langen
Ausrichter: Lübecker SV FA Sascha Abel
So 02.02.20 10:00 Lübecker SV SK Doppelbauer Kiel
Ausrichter: Delmenhorster SK IA Dirk Rütemann
So 02.02.20 10:00 Delmenhorster SK Hamburger SK II
Ausrichter: Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 NSR Stefan Ewert
So 02.02.20 10:00 Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 SV Hemer 1932
6. + 7. Runde
Ausrichter: SK Doppelbauer Kiel FA Andre Sterley
Sa 15.02.20 14:00 SK Doppelbauer Kiel SV Hemer 1932
Sa 15.02.20 14:00 Lübecker SV Schachclub Steinfurt 1996
 
So 16.02.20 09:00 Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 SK Doppelbauer Kiel
So 16.02.20 09:00 SV Hemer 1932 Lübecker SV
Ausrichter: Hamburger SK II FA Boris Bruhn
Sa 15.02.20 14:00 Hamburger SK II SK Langen
Sa 15.02.20 14:00 Delmenhorster SK SV Mülheim-Nord
 
So 16.02.20 09:00 SV Mülheim-Nord Hamburger SK II
So 16.02.20 09:00 SK Langen Delmenhorster SK