Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Frauenbundesliga West:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter
1. + 2. Runde
Ausrichter: Hamburger SK II FA Peter Anderberg
Sa 27.10.18 14:00 Hamburger SK II SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926
Sa 27.10.18 14:00 Delmenhorster SK Schachclub Steinfurt 1996
 
So 28.10.18 09:00 Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 Hamburger SK II
So 28.10.18 09:00 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 Delmenhorster SK
Ausrichter: SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 FA Ingrid Voigt
Sa 27.10.18 14:00 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 SK Doppelbauer Kiel
Sa 27.10.18 14:00 Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 Lübecker SV von 1873
 
So 28.10.18 09:00 Lübecker SV von 1873 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
So 28.10.18 09:00 SK Doppelbauer Kiel Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930
3. + 4. Runde
Ausrichter: Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 FA Holger May
Sa 17.11.18 14:00 Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 Lübecker SV von 1873
Sa 17.11.18 14:00 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 SK Doppelbauer Kiel
 
So 18.11.18 09:00 SK Doppelbauer Kiel Schachclub Steinfurt 1996
So 18.11.18 09:00 Lübecker SV von 1873 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926
Ausrichter: Delmenhorster SK FA Heinz-Werner Szudra
Sa 17.11.18 14:00 Delmenhorster SK Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930
Sa 17.11.18 14:00 Hamburger SK II SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
 
So 18.11.18 09:00 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 Delmenhorster SK
So 18.11.18 09:00 Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 Hamburger SK II
5. Runde
So 09.12.18 10:00 Hamburger SK II Delmenhorster SK FA Peter Anderberg
So 09.12.18 10:00 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 FA Ingrid Voigt
So 09.12.18 10:00 SK Doppelbauer Kiel Lübecker SV von 1873 FA Andre Sterley
So 09.12.18 10:00 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 NSR Christian Jackl
6. + 7. Runde
Ausrichter: Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 FA Ingrid Voigt
Sa 12.01.19 14:00 Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 Schachclub Steinfurt 1996
Sa 12.01.19 14:00 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926
 
So 13.01.19 09:00 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930
So 13.01.19 09:00 Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
Ausrichter: Lübecker SV von 1873 FA Peter Anderberg
Sa 12.01.19 14:00 Lübecker SV von 1873 Delmenhorster SK
Sa 12.01.19 14:00 SK Doppelbauer Kiel Hamburger SK II
 
So 13.01.19 09:00 Hamburger SK II Lübecker SV von 1873
So 13.01.19 09:00 Delmenhorster SK SK Doppelbauer Kiel