Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Frauenbundesliga Süd:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter
1. + 2. Runde
Ausrichter: SC Rochade Zeulenroda FA Bernd Mißbach
Sa 14.09.19 14:00 SC Rochade Zeulenroda FC Bayern München
Sa 14.09.19 14:00 Kisschess SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
 
So 15.09.19 09:00 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 SC Rochade Zeulenroda
So 15.09.19 09:00 FC Bayern München Kisschess
Ausrichter: SK 1980 Gernsheim NSR Christian Gießelbach
Sa 14.09.19 14:00 SK 1980 Gernsheim SG Augsburg 1873
Sa 14.09.19 14:00 SK Freiburg-Zähringen SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch
 
So 15.09.19 09:00 SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch SK 1980 Gernsheim
So 15.09.19 09:00 SG Augsburg 1873 SK Freiburg-Zähringen
3. + 4. Runde
Ausrichter: SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 FA Helmut Luther
Sa 14.12.19 14:00 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch
Sa 14.12.19 14:00 FC Bayern München SG Augsburg 1873
 
So 15.12.19 09:00 SG Augsburg 1873 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
So 15.12.19 09:00 SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch FC Bayern München
Ausrichter: Kisschess NSR Rainer Blanquett
Sa 14.12.19 14:00 Kisschess SK Freiburg-Zähringen
Sa 14.12.19 14:00 SC Rochade Zeulenroda SK 1980 Gernsheim
 
So 15.12.19 09:00 SK 1980 Gernsheim Kisschess
So 15.12.19 09:00 SK Freiburg-Zähringen SC Rochade Zeulenroda
5. Runde
Ausrichter: SC Rochade Zeulenroda NSR Peter Horatschek
So 02.02.20 10:00 SC Rochade Zeulenroda Kisschess
Ausrichter: SK 1980 Gernsheim NSR Ralf Becker
So 02.02.20 10:00 SK 1980 Gernsheim SK Freiburg-Zähringen
Ausrichter: SG Augsburg 1873 IA Wolfgang Fiedler
So 02.02.20 10:00 SG Augsburg 1873 SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch
Ausrichter: FC Bayern München NSR Mathias Schwenck
So 02.02.20 10:00 FC Bayern München SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
6. + 7. Runde
Ausrichter: SK Freiburg-Zähringen FA Stefan Stern
Sa 15.02.20 14:00 SK Freiburg-Zähringen SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
Sa 15.02.20 14:00 SK 1980 Gernsheim FC Bayern München
 
So 16.02.20 09:00 FC Bayern München SK Freiburg-Zähringen
So 16.02.20 09:00 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 SK 1980 Gernsheim
Ausrichter: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch FA Achim Jooß
Sa 15.02.20 14:00 SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch Kisschess
Sa 15.02.20 14:00 SG Augsburg 1873 SC Rochade Zeulenroda
 
So 16.02.20 09:00 SC Rochade Zeulenroda SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch
So 16.02.20 09:00 Kisschess SG Augsburg 1873