Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast
1. Runde
So 21.10.18 11:00 SC Dreiländereck SV Hockenheim II
So 21.10.18 11:00 SGEM Dreisamtal BG Buchen
So 21.10.18 11:00 SC Brombach SC Untergrombach
So 14.10.18 11:00 SC Viernheim II OSG Baden-Baden III
So 21.10.18 11:00 SF Sasbach SV 1947 Walldorf
2. Runde
So 11.11.18 11:00 SV Hockenheim II SV 1947 Walldorf
So 11.11.18 11:00 OSG Baden-Baden III SF Sasbach
So 11.11.18 11:00 SC Untergrombach SC Viernheim II
So 11.11.18 11:00 BG Buchen SC Brombach
So 11.11.18 11:00 SC Dreiländereck SGEM Dreisamtal
3. Runde
So 25.11.18 11:00 SGEM Dreisamtal SV Hockenheim II
So 25.11.18 11:00 SC Brombach SC Dreiländereck
So 25.11.18 11:00 SC Viernheim II BG Buchen
So 25.11.18 11:00 SF Sasbach SC Untergrombach
So 25.11.18 11:00 SV 1947 Walldorf OSG Baden-Baden III
4. Runde
So 16.12.18 11:00 SV Hockenheim II OSG Baden-Baden III
So 16.12.18 11:00 SC Untergrombach SV 1947 Walldorf
So 16.12.18 11:00 BG Buchen SF Sasbach
So 16.12.18 11:00 SC Dreiländereck SC Viernheim II
So 16.12.18 11:00 SGEM Dreisamtal SC Brombach
5. Runde
So 20.01.19 11:00 SC Brombach SV Hockenheim II
So 20.01.19 11:00 SC Viernheim II SGEM Dreisamtal
So 20.01.19 11:00 SF Sasbach SC Dreiländereck
So 20.01.19 11:00 SV 1947 Walldorf BG Buchen
So 20.01.19 11:00 OSG Baden-Baden III SC Untergrombach
6. Runde
So 03.02.19 11:00 SV Hockenheim II SC Untergrombach
So 03.02.19 11:00 BG Buchen OSG Baden-Baden III
So 03.02.19 11:00 SC Dreiländereck SV 1947 Walldorf
So 03.02.19 11:00 SGEM Dreisamtal SF Sasbach
So 03.02.19 11:00 SC Brombach SC Viernheim II
7. Runde
So 24.02.19 11:00 SC Viernheim II SV Hockenheim II
So 24.02.19 11:00 SF Sasbach SC Brombach
So 24.02.19 11:00 SV 1947 Walldorf SGEM Dreisamtal
So 24.02.19 11:00 OSG Baden-Baden III SC Dreiländereck
So 24.02.19 11:00 SC Untergrombach BG Buchen
8. Runde
So 24.03.19 11:00 SV Hockenheim II BG Buchen
So 24.03.19 11:00 SC Dreiländereck SC Untergrombach
So 24.03.19 11:00 SGEM Dreisamtal OSG Baden-Baden III
So 24.03.19 11:00 SC Brombach SV 1947 Walldorf
So 24.03.19 11:00 SC Viernheim II SF Sasbach
9. Runde
So 07.04.19 11:00 SV Hockenheim II SF Sasbach
So 07.04.19 11:00 SV 1947 Walldorf SC Viernheim II
So 07.04.19 11:00 OSG Baden-Baden III SC Brombach
So 07.04.19 11:00 SC Untergrombach SGEM Dreisamtal
So 07.04.19 11:00 BG Buchen SC Dreiländereck