Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter
1. Runde
So 21.10.18 11:00 SC Viernheim II FA Stefan Stern
So 21.10.18 11:00 SGEM Dreisamtal SC Emmendingen RSR Robert Huber
So 21.10.18 11:00 SF Sasbach SC Untergrombach RSR Thomas Schätzle
So 14.10.18 11:00 BG Buchen NSR Mirco Süß
So 21.10.18 11:00 SC Dreiländereck OSG Baden-Baden III IA Michael Rütten
2. Runde
So 11.11.18 11:00 OSG Baden-Baden III RSR Reimund Schott
So 11.11.18 11:00 SC Dreiländereck RSR Gerhard Gorges
So 11.11.18 11:00 SC Untergrombach BG Buchen FA Bernhard Ast
So 11.11.18 10:00 SC Emmendingen SF Sasbach NSR Ralf Becker
So 11.11.18 11:00 SC Viernheim II SGEM Dreisamtal RSR Michael Neis
3. Runde
So 25.11.18 11:00 SGEM Dreisamtal RSR Thomas Schätzle
So 25.11.18 11:00 SF Sasbach SC Viernheim II RSR Michael Neis
So 25.11.18 11:00 BG Buchen SC Emmendingen RSR Conny-Axel Meier
So 25.11.18 11:00 SC Dreiländereck SC Untergrombach IA Daniel Fuchs
So 25.11.18 11:00 OSG Baden-Baden III FA Dr. Matthias Kleifges
4. Runde
So 16.12.18 11:00 NSR Dr. Björn Augner
So 16.12.18 11:00 SC Untergrombach OSG Baden-Baden III RSR Gerhard Gorges
So 16.12.18 11:00 SC Emmendingen SC Dreiländereck NSR Mirco Süß
So 16.12.18 10:00 SC Viernheim II BG Buchen RSR Michael Neis
So 16.12.18 11:00 SGEM Dreisamtal SF Sasbach RSR Robert Huber
5. Runde
So 20.01.19 11:00 SF Sasbach FA Stefan Stern
So 20.01.19 11:00 BG Buchen SGEM Dreisamtal RSR Conny-Axel Meier
So 20.01.19 11:00 SC Dreiländereck SC Viernheim II RSR Gerhard Gorges
So 20.01.19 11:00 OSG Baden-Baden III SC Emmendingen NSR Ralf Becker
So 20.01.19 11:00 SC Untergrombach FA Bernd Walther
6. Runde
So 03.02.19 11:00 SC Untergrombach FA Dr. Matthias Kleifges
So 03.02.19 11:00 SC Emmendingen RSR Conny-Axel Meier
So 03.02.19 11:00 SC Viernheim II OSG Baden-Baden III FA Stefan Stern
So 03.02.19 11:00 SGEM Dreisamtal SC Dreiländereck RSR Robert Huber
So 03.02.19 11:00 SF Sasbach BG Buchen RSR Michael Neis
7. Runde
So 24.02.19 11:00 BG Buchen FA Dr. Matthias Kleifges
So 24.02.19 11:00 SC Dreiländereck SF Sasbach IA Michael Rütten
So 24.02.19 11:00 OSG Baden-Baden III SGEM Dreisamtal NSR Steffen Piechot
So 24.02.19 11:00 SC Viernheim II FA Bernhard Ast
So 24.02.19 11:00 SC Untergrombach SC Emmendingen RSR Reimund Schott
8. Runde
So 24.03.19 11:00 SC Emmendingen IA Michael Rütten
So 24.03.19 11:00 SC Viernheim II SC Untergrombach RSR Michael Neis
So 24.03.19 11:00 SGEM Dreisamtal FA Bernd Walther
So 24.03.19 11:00 SF Sasbach OSG Baden-Baden III FA Stefan Stern
So 24.03.19 11:00 BG Buchen SC Dreiländereck NSR Ralf Becker
9. Runde
So 07.04.19 11:00 SC Dreiländereck NSR Steffen Piechot
So 07.04.19 11:00 OSG Baden-Baden III BG Buchen RSR Reimund Schott
So 07.04.19 11:00 SF Sasbach FA Bernd Walther
So 07.04.19 11:00 SC Untergrombach SGEM Dreisamtal NSR Sarah Hund
So 07.04.19 11:00 SC Emmendingen SC Viernheim II NSR Ralf Becker