Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Bayern:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter
1. Runde
So 20.10.19 10:00 SG Pang-Rosenheim SK Weilheim FA Simon Pernpeintner
So 20.10.19 10:00 TSV Bindlach Aktionär SG Post-Süd Regensburg NSR Josef Heinkelmann
So 20.10.19 10:00 SC Garching II TSV Trostberg NSR Lothar Weimer
So 20.10.19 10:00 SC Erlangen SC SW Nürnberg RSR Dietrich Münzenberg
So 20.10.19 10:00 SK München Südost SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 NSR Mathias Schwenck
2. Runde
So 10.11.19 10:00 SK München Südost SG Pang-Rosenheim NSR Suhel Abdalla
So 10.11.19 10:00 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 SC Erlangen RSR Simon Staudinger
So 10.11.19 10:00 SC SW Nürnberg SC Garching II RSR Dr. Matthias Nuding
So 10.11.19 10:00 TSV Trostberg TSV Bindlach Aktionär NSR Alexander Lenhard
So 10.11.19 10:00 SG Post-Süd Regensburg SK Weilheim FA Simon Pernpeintner
3. Runde
So 24.11.19 10:00 SG Pang-Rosenheim SG Post-Süd Regensburg RSR Olaf Rosemeier
So 24.11.19 10:00 SK Weilheim TSV Trostberg NSR Robert Siller
So 24.11.19 10:00 TSV Bindlach Aktionär SC SW Nürnberg NSR Josef Heinkelmann
So 24.11.19 10:00 SC Garching II SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 NSR Suhel Abdalla
So 24.11.19 10:00 SC Erlangen SK München Südost RSR Kevin Beesk
4. Runde
So 08.12.19 10:00 SC Erlangen SG Pang-Rosenheim FA Helmut Luther
So 08.12.19 10:00 SK München Südost SC Garching II NSR Lothar Weimer
So 08.12.19 10:00 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 TSV Bindlach Aktionär FA Simon Pernpeintner
So 08.12.19 10:00 SC SW Nürnberg SK Weilheim FA Robert Ackermann
So 08.12.19 10:00 TSV Trostberg SG Post-Süd Regensburg NSR Suhel Abdalla
5. Runde
So 19.01.20 10:00 SG Pang-Rosenheim TSV Trostberg RSR Olaf Rosemeier
So 19.01.20 10:00 SG Post-Süd Regensburg SC SW Nürnberg RSR Kevin Beesk
So 19.01.20 10:00 SK Weilheim SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 NSR Lothar Weimer
So 19.01.20 10:00 TSV Bindlach Aktionär SK München Südost RSR Matthias Muth
So 19.01.20 10:00 SC Garching II SC Erlangen NSR Suhel Abdalla
6. Runde
So 09.02.20 10:00 SC Garching II SG Pang-Rosenheim RSR Norbert Holzmayr
So 09.02.20 10:00 SC Erlangen TSV Bindlach Aktionär RSR Erich Schäfer
So 09.02.20 10:00 SK München Südost SK Weilheim RSR Florian Süß
So 09.02.20 10:00 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 SG Post-Süd Regensburg RSR Franz Xaver Beer
So 09.02.20 10:00 SC SW Nürnberg TSV Trostberg RSR Dr. Matthias Nuding
7. Runde
So 01.03.20 10:00 SG Pang-Rosenheim SC SW Nürnberg NSR Mathias Schwenck
So 01.03.20 10:00 TSV Trostberg SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 RSR Olaf Rosemeier
So 01.03.20 10:00 SG Post-Süd Regensburg SK München Südost RSR Franz Xaver Beer
So 01.03.20 10:00 SK Weilheim SC Erlangen IA Hans Brugger
So 01.03.20 10:00 TSV Bindlach Aktionär SC Garching II RSR Dietrich Münzenberg
8. Runde
So 15.03.20 10:00 TSV Bindlach Aktionär SG Pang-Rosenheim NSR Josef Heinkelmann
So 15.03.20 10:00 SC Garching II SK Weilheim NSR Mathias Schwenck
So 15.03.20 10:00 SC Erlangen SG Post-Süd Regensburg FA Helmut Luther
So 15.03.20 10:00 SK München Südost TSV Trostberg RSR Norbert Holzmayr
So 15.03.20 10:00 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 SC SW Nürnberg RSR Simon Staudinger
9. Runde
So 29.03.20 10:00 SG Pang-Rosenheim SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 FA Peter Gabriel
So 29.03.20 10:00 SC SW Nürnberg SK München Südost RSR Matthias Muth
So 29.03.20 10:00 TSV Trostberg SC Erlangen RSR Olaf Rosemeier
So 29.03.20 10:00 SG Post-Süd Regensburg SC Garching II RSR Kevin Beesk
So 29.03.20 10:00 SK Weilheim TSV Bindlach Aktionär RSR Florian Süß