Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Bayern:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter
1. Runde
So 22.10.17 10:00 SG Pang Rosenheim FC Bayern München II NSR Suhel Abdalla
So 22.10.17 10:00 FC NT Nürnberg II SG Post Süd Regensburg RSR Dietrich Münzenberg
So 22.10.17 10:00 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach SK Passau 1869 FA Helmut Luther
So 22.10.17 10:00 SV Deggendorf Münchner SC 1836 FA Simon Pernpeintner
So 22.10.17 10:00 SK Schweinfurt 2000 SK München Süd-Ost IA Jürgen Müller
2. Runde
So 12.11.17 10:00 SK München Süd-Ost SG Pang Rosenheim FA Stephan Hösl
So 12.11.17 10:00 Münchner SC 1836 SK Schweinfurt 2000 RSR Florian Süß
So 12.11.17 10:00 SK Passau 1869 SV Deggendorf RSR Christoph Boes
So 12.11.17 10:00 SG Post Süd Regensburg SK 1911 Herzogenaurach FA Simon Pernpeintner
So 12.11.17 10:00 FC Bayern München II FC NT Nürnberg II FA Tobias Stempfle
3. Runde
So 26.11.17 10:00 SG Pang Rosenheim FC NT Nürnberg II NSR Suhel Abdalla
So 26.11.17 10:00 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach FC Bayern München II RSR Wolfgang Max Schmitt
So 26.11.17 10:00 SV Deggendorf SG Post Süd Regensburg NSR Dr. Dieter Braun
So 26.11.17 10:00 SK Schweinfurt 2000 SK Passau 1869 NSR Josef Heinkelmann
So 26.11.17 10:00 SK München Süd-Ost Münchner SC 1836 RSR Gregory Greiner
4. Runde
So 10.12.17 10:00 Münchner SC 1836 SG Pang Rosenheim NSR Peter Gabriel
So 10.12.17 10:00 SK Passau 1869 SK München Süd-Ost RSR Christoph Boes
So 10.12.17 10:00 SG Post Süd Regensburg SK Schweinfurt 2000 FA Simon Pernpeintner
So 10.12.17 10:00 FC Bayern München II SV Deggendorf RSR Olaf Zunk
So 10.12.17 10:00 FC NT Nürnberg II SK 1911 Herzogenaurach RSR Olga Birkholz
5. Runde
So 21.01.18 10:00 SG Pang Rosenheim SK 1911 Herzogenaurach NSR Peter Gabriel
So 21.01.18 10:00 SV Deggendorf FC NT Nürnberg II RSR Christoph Boes
So 21.01.18 10:00 SK Schweinfurt 2000 FC Bayern München II NSR Josef Heinkelmann
So 21.01.18 10:00 SK München Süd-Ost SG Post Süd Regensburg RSR Olaf Rosemeier
So 21.01.18 10:00 Münchner SC 1836 SK Passau 1869 RSR Florian Süß
6. Runde
So 04.02.18 10:00 SK Passau 1869 SG Pang Rosenheim RSR Simon Staudinger
So 04.02.18 10:00 SG Post Süd Regensburg Münchner SC 1836 RSR Franz Xaver Beer
So 04.02.18 10:00 FC Bayern München II SK München Süd-Ost FA Stephan Hösl
So 04.02.18 10:00 FC NT Nürnberg II SK Schweinfurt 2000 RSR Dietrich Münzenberg
So 04.02.18 10:00 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach SV Deggendorf IA Jürgen Müller
7. Runde
So 25.02.18 10:00 SG Pang Rosenheim SV Deggendorf RSR Jean Bausch
So 25.02.18 10:00 SK Schweinfurt 2000 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach NSR Josef Heinkelmann
So 25.02.18 10:00 SK München Süd-Ost FC NT Nürnberg II RSR Olaf Rosemeier
So 25.02.18 10:00 Münchner SC 1836 FC Bayern München II NSR Peter Gabriel
So 25.02.18 10:00 SK Passau 1869 SG Post Süd Regensburg RSR Simon Staudinger
8. Runde
So 18.03.18 10:00 SG Post Süd Regensburg SG Pang Rosenheim RSR Franz Xaver Beer
So 18.03.18 10:00 FC Bayern München II SK Passau 1869 RSR Florian Süß
So 18.03.18 10:00 FC NT Nürnberg II Münchner SC 1836 RSR Winfried Karl
So 18.03.18 10:00 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach SK München Süd-Ost FA Helmut Luther
So 18.03.18 10:00 SV Deggendorf SK Schweinfurt 2000 RSR Simon Staudinger
9. Runde
So 15.04.18 10:00 SK Schweinfurt 2000 SG Pang Rosenheim ---
So 15.04.18 10:00 SK München Süd-Ost SV Deggendorf FA Simon Pernpeintner
So 15.04.18 10:00 Münchner SC 1836 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach ---
So 15.04.18 10:00 SK Passau 1869 FC NT Nürnberg II ---
So 15.04.18 10:00 SG Post Süd Regensburg FC Bayern München II ---