Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast
1. Runde
So 21.10.18 11:00 Schachfreunde HH SF Schwerin
So 21.10.18 11:00 FC St. Pauli II SC Königsspringer HH
So 21.10.18 11:00 SC Diogenes Hamburger SK III
So 21.10.18 11:00 SK Johanneum Eppendorf SK Marmstorf
So 21.10.18 11:00 Preetzer TSV SG Turm Kiel
2. Runde
So 11.11.18 11:00 SF Schwerin SG Turm Kiel
So 11.11.18 11:00 SK Marmstorf Preetzer TSV
So 11.11.18 11:00 Hamburger SK III SK Johanneum Eppendorf
So 11.11.18 11:00 SC Königsspringer HH SC Diogenes
So 11.11.18 11:00 Schachfreunde HH FC St. Pauli II
3. Runde
So 25.11.18 11:00 FC St. Pauli II SF Schwerin
So 25.11.18 11:00 SC Diogenes Schachfreunde HH
So 25.11.18 11:00 SK Johanneum Eppendorf SC Königsspringer HH
So 25.11.18 11:00 Preetzer TSV Hamburger SK III
So 25.11.18 11:00 SG Turm Kiel SK Marmstorf
4. Runde
So 16.12.18 11:00 SF Schwerin SK Marmstorf
So 16.12.18 11:00 Hamburger SK III SG Turm Kiel
So 16.12.18 11:00 SC Königsspringer HH Preetzer TSV
So 16.12.18 11:00 Schachfreunde HH SK Johanneum Eppendorf
So 16.12.18 11:00 FC St. Pauli II SC Diogenes
5. Runde
So 20.01.19 11:00 SC Diogenes SF Schwerin
So 20.01.19 11:00 SK Johanneum Eppendorf FC St. Pauli II
So 20.01.19 11:00 Preetzer TSV Schachfreunde HH
So 20.01.19 11:00 SG Turm Kiel SC Königsspringer HH
So 20.01.19 11:00 SK Marmstorf Hamburger SK III
6. Runde
So 03.02.19 11:00 SF Schwerin Hamburger SK III
So 03.02.19 11:00 SC Königsspringer HH SK Marmstorf
So 03.02.19 11:00 Schachfreunde HH SG Turm Kiel
So 03.02.19 11:00 FC St. Pauli II Preetzer TSV
So 03.02.19 11:00 SC Diogenes SK Johanneum Eppendorf
7. Runde
So 24.02.19 11:00 SK Johanneum Eppendorf SF Schwerin
So 24.02.19 11:00 Preetzer TSV SC Diogenes
So 24.02.19 11:00 SG Turm Kiel FC St. Pauli II
So 24.02.19 11:00 SK Marmstorf Schachfreunde HH
So 24.02.19 11:00 Hamburger SK III SC Königsspringer HH
8. Runde
So 24.03.19 11:00 SF Schwerin SC Königsspringer HH
So 24.03.19 11:00 Schachfreunde HH Hamburger SK III
So 24.03.19 11:00 FC St. Pauli II SK Marmstorf
So 24.03.19 11:00 SC Diogenes SG Turm Kiel
So 24.03.19 11:00 SK Johanneum Eppendorf Preetzer TSV
9. Runde
So 07.04.19 11:00 Preetzer TSV SF Schwerin
So 07.04.19 11:00 SG Turm Kiel SK Johanneum Eppendorf
So 07.04.19 11:00 SK Marmstorf SC Diogenes
So 07.04.19 11:00 Hamburger SK III FC St. Pauli II
So 07.04.19 11:00 SC Königsspringer HH Schachfreunde HH