Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Süd-West:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter
1. Runde
So 10.09.17 11:00 SK Gau-Algesheim SVG Saarbrücken RSR Manuel Gauer
So 10.09.17 11:00 Gambit Saarbrücken SG Turm Illingen NSR Michael Weber
So 10.09.17 11:00 SC Heimbach-Weis N SK Altenkirchen NSR Thomas Hönig
So 10.09.17 11:00 SV Worms 1878 SG Trier RSR Naomi Stegner
So 10.09.17 11:00 SK Landau SC Caissa Schwarzenbach IA Daniel Hendrich
2. Runde
So 08.10.17 11:00 SG Trier SK Landau NSR Klaus Heid
So 08.10.17 11:00 SK Altenkirchen SV Worms 1878 NSR Peter Hoffmann
So 08.10.17 11:00 SG Turm Illingen SC Heimbach-Weis N NSR Michael Weber
So 08.10.17 11:00 SVG Saarbrücken Gambit Saarbrücken IA Daniel Hendrich
So 08.10.17 11:00 SC Remagen-Sinzig SK Gau-Algesheim NSR Thomas Hönig
3. Runde
So 22.10.17 11:00 Gambit Saarbrücken SC Remagen-Sinzig NSR Michael Weber
So 22.10.17 11:00 SC Heimbach-Weis N SVG Saarbrücken NSR Thomas Hönig
So 22.10.17 11:00 SV Worms 1878 SG Turm Illingen NSR Roland Schmitt
So 22.10.17 11:00 SK Landau SK Altenkirchen IA Daniel Hendrich
So 22.10.17 11:00 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach SG Trier IA Gregor Johann
4. Runde
So 12.11.17 11:00 SK Altenkirchen SC Caissa Schwarzenbach NSR Peter Hoffmann
So 12.11.17 11:00 SG Turm Illingen SK Landau IA Daniel Hendrich
So 12.11.17 11:00 SVG Saarbrücken SV Worms 1878 NSR Michael Weber
So 12.11.17 11:00 SC Remagen-Sinzig SC Heimbach-Weis N NSR Thomas Hönig
So 12.11.17 11:00 SK Gau-Algesheim Gambit Saarbrücken RSR Naomi Stegner
5. Runde
So 26.11.17 11:00 SC Heimbach-Weis N SK Gau-Algesheim NSR Thomas Hönig
So 26.11.17 11:00 SV Worms 1878 SC Remagen-Sinzig RSR Marco Stegner
So 26.11.17 11:00 SK Landau SVG Saarbrücken IA Gregor Johann
So 26.11.17 11:00 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach SG Turm Illingen NSR Michael Weber
So 26.11.17 11:00 SG Trier SK Altenkirchen NSR Peter Hoffmann
6. Runde
So 10.12.17 11:00 SG Turm Illingen SG Trier FA Dieter Hess
So 10.12.17 11:00 SVG Saarbrücken SC Caissa Schwarzenbach NSR Klaus Heid
So 10.12.17 11:00 SC Remagen-Sinzig SK Landau NSR Peter Hoffmann
So 10.12.17 11:00 SK Gau-Algesheim SV Worms 1878 NSR Stefan Ritzheim
So 10.12.17 11:00 Gambit Saarbrücken SC Heimbach-Weis N NSR Michael Weber
7. Runde
So 21.01.18 11:00 SV Worms 1878 Gambit Saarbrücken RSR Manuel Gauer
So 21.01.18 11:00 SK Landau SK Gau-Algesheim NSR Roland Schmitt
So 21.01.18 11:00 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach SC Remagen-Sinzig NSR Michael Weber
So 21.01.18 11:00 SG Trier SVG Saarbrücken NSR Klaus Heid
So 21.01.18 11:00 SK Altenkirchen SG Turm Illingen NSR Peter Hoffmann
8. Runde
So 04.02.18 11:00 SVG Saarbrücken SK Altenkirchen NSR Michael Weber
So 04.02.18 11:00 SC Remagen-Sinzig SG Trier RSR Manuel Gauer
So 04.02.18 11:00 SK Gau-Algesheim SC Caissa Schwarzenbach RSR Marco Stegner
So 04.02.18 11:00 Gambit Saarbrücken SK Landau NSR Tim Aubertin
So 04.02.18 11:00 SC Heimbach-Weis N SV Worms 1878 NSR Thomas Hönig
9. Runde
So 25.02.18 11:00 SK Landau SC Heimbach-Weis N NSR Tim Aubertin
So 25.02.18 11:00 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach Gambit Saarbrücken NSR Michael Weber
So 25.02.18 11:00 SG Trier SK Gau-Algesheim NSR Peter Hoffmann
So 25.02.18 11:00 SK Altenkirchen SC Remagen-Sinzig NSR Thomas Hönig
So 25.02.18 11:00 SG Turm Illingen SVG Saarbrücken RSR Estelle Morio
10. Runde
So 18.03.18 11:00 SC Remagen-Sinzig SG Turm Illingen NSR Peter Hoffmann
So 18.03.18 11:00 SK Gau-Algesheim SK Altenkirchen RSR Dr. Stephan Büchner
So 18.03.18 11:00 Gambit Saarbrücken SG Trier NSR Klaus Heid
So 18.03.18 11:00 SC Heimbach-Weis N SC Caissa Schwarzenbach NSR Stefan Ritzheim
So 18.03.18 11:00 SV Worms 1878 SK Landau NSR Roland Schmitt
11. Runde
So 15.04.18 11:00 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach SV Worms 1878 ---
So 15.04.18 11:00 SG Trier SC Heimbach-Weis N ---
So 15.04.18 11:00 SK Altenkirchen Gambit Saarbrücken ---
So 15.04.18 11:00 SG Turm Illingen SK Gau-Algesheim ---
So 15.04.18 11:00 SVG Saarbrücken SC Remagen-Sinzig ---