Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Württemberg:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter
1. Runde
So 15.09.19 10:00 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt SG Schwäbisch Gmünd NSR Tupac Amaru Juscamayta
So 15.09.19 10:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau II SV Jedesheim RSR Andreas Kaiser
So 15.09.19 10:00 Heilbronner SV SK Bebenhausen FA Steffen Erfle
So 15.09.19 10:00 SV Nürtingen SC Weiler im Allgäu RSR Alexander Ziegler
So 15.09.19 10:00 SC Böblingen TSV Schönaich II NSR Tobias Göttel
2. Runde
So 13.10.19 10:00 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd TSV Schönaich II NSR Tupac Amaru Juscamayta
So 13.10.19 10:00 SC Weiler im Allgäu SC Böblingen FA Achim Jooß
So 13.10.19 10:00 SK Bebenhausen SV Nürtingen RSR Konstantin Herzig
So 13.10.19 10:00 SV Jedesheim Heilbronner SV RSR Norbert Kelemen
So 13.10.19 10:00 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt Schachfreunde Deizisau II RSR Jürgen Viehoff
3. Runde
So 10.11.19 10:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau II SG Schwäbisch Gmünd RSR Andreas Kaiser
So 10.11.19 10:00 Heilbronner SV SK Schmiden/Cannstatt FA Steffen Erfle
So 10.11.19 10:00 SV Nürtingen SV Jedesheim IA Thomas Wiedmann
So 10.11.19 10:00 SC Böblingen SK Bebenhausen FA Dr. Stephan Martens
So 10.11.19 10:00 TSV Schönaich II SC Weiler im Allgäu NSR Tupac Amaru Juscamayta
4. Runde
So 01.12.19 10:00 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd SC Weiler im Allgäu RSR David Blank
So 01.12.19 10:00 SK Bebenhausen TSV Schönaich II RSR Konstantin Herzig
So 01.12.19 10:00 SV Jedesheim SC Böblingen NSR Uwe Naafs
So 01.12.19 10:00 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt SV Nürtingen FA Achim Jooß
So 01.12.19 10:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau II Heilbronner SV RSR Mirko Sibahn
5. Runde
So 15.12.19 10:00 Heilbronner SV SG Schwäbisch Gmünd RSR Mirko Sibahn
So 15.12.19 10:00 SV Nürtingen Schachfreunde Deizisau II IA Thomas Wiedmann
So 15.12.19 10:00 SC Böblingen SK Schmiden/Cannstatt RSR Jürgen Viehoff
So 15.12.19 10:00 TSV Schönaich II SV Jedesheim FA Steffen Erfle
So 15.12.19 10:00 SC Weiler im Allgäu SK Bebenhausen NSR Tupac Amaru Juscamayta
6. Runde
So 19.01.20 10:00 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd SK Bebenhausen RSR Norbert Kelemen
So 19.01.20 10:00 SV Jedesheim SC Weiler im Allgäu NSR Uwe Naafs
So 19.01.20 10:00 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt TSV Schönaich II FA Dr. Stephan Martens
So 19.01.20 10:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau II SC Böblingen RSR David Blank
So 19.01.20 10:00 Heilbronner SV SV Nürtingen NSR Eric Hermann
7. Runde
So 16.02.20 10:00 SV Nürtingen SG Schwäbisch Gmünd IA Thomas Wiedmann
So 16.02.20 10:00 SC Böblingen Heilbronner SV FA Dr. Stephan Martens
So 16.02.20 10:00 TSV Schönaich II Schachfreunde Deizisau II RSR Jürgen Viehoff
So 16.02.20 10:00 SC Weiler im Allgäu SK Schmiden/Cannstatt NSR Tupac Amaru Juscamayta
So 16.02.20 10:00 SK Bebenhausen SV Jedesheim RSR Alexander Hande
8. Runde
So 01.03.20 10:00 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd SC Böblingen NSR Carsten Karthaus
So 01.03.20 10:00 TSV Schönaich II SV Nürtingen NSR Tupac Amaru Juscamayta
So 01.03.20 10:00 SC Weiler im Allgäu Heilbronner SV RSR Norbert Kelemen
So 01.03.20 10:00 SK Bebenhausen Schachfreunde Deizisau II NSR Eric Hermann
So 01.03.20 10:00 SV Jedesheim SK Schmiden/Cannstatt RSR Thomas Hartmann
9. Runde
So 29.03.20 10:00 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd SV Jedesheim FA Achim Jooß
So 29.03.20 10:00 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt SK Bebenhausen NSR Uwe Naafs
So 29.03.20 10:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau II SC Weiler im Allgäu NSR Tupac Amaru Juscamayta
So 29.03.20 10:00 Heilbronner SV TSV Schönaich II NSR Tupac Amaru Juscamayta
So 29.03.20 10:00 SV Nürtingen SC Böblingen NSR Uwe Naafs