Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SF Neukölln 2 5 3 Lübecker SV
2 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich ½ : ½ Blauert, Joerg 4
3 Kurz, Alexander ½ : ½ Christ, Ralf 5
5 Weber, Siegfried ½ : ½ Lindemann, Stefan 6
6 Nogly, Christoph 1 : 0 Ehrke, Michael 7
7 Babic, Dragojle 1 : 0 Krause, Ullrich 8
10 Niehaus, Frank 1 : 0 Sieg, Ulrich Dr. 9
11 Hein, Lars Dr. ½ : ½ Boehm, Thomas 13
12 Dimitrijeski, Kristian 0 : 1 Koop, Thilo 14
 
SK Zehlendorf SV Werder Bremen 2
1 Richter, Michael 0 : 1 Steingrimsson, Hedinn 1
2 Maksimenko, Andrei 0 : 1 Joachim, Sven 3
3 Cladouras, Panagiotis ½ : ½ Heissler, Jacob 4
4 Breier, Andreas ½ : ½ Bode, Wilfried 5
6 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich ½ : ½ Forchert, Martin 6
7 Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 1 : 0 Naumann, Frank Dr. 8
8 Lieb, Harald 0 : 1 Mueller, Oliver 9
12 Jugow, Alexander 0 : 1 Asendorf, Joachim Dr. 11
 
Königsspringer HH 5 3 SK König Tegel
1 Lamprecht, Frank 0 : 1 Rabiega, Robert 1
2 Zimmermann, Julian ½ : ½ Muse, Mladen 2
3 Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. ½ : ½ Stern, Rene 3
6 Schleicher, Guido 1 : 0 Von Herman, Ulf 4
9 Wagner, Friedrich Dr. ½ : ½ Tomczak, Rainer 5
10 Fjodorow, Peter 1 : 0 Sarbok, Torsten 8
12 Bruhn, Boris 1 : 0 Pachow, Joerg 9
14 Moehrmann, Markus ½ : ½ Paulsen, Dirk 10
 
SC Rotation Pankow 4 4 SC Kreuzberg 2
1 Seils, Joerg ½ : ½ Schilow, Vladimir 2
2 Schulz, Joern ½ : ½ Pieniazek, Artur 3
3 Boetzer, Detlef ½ : ½ Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm 5
4 Dauth, Benjamin ½ : ½ Dyballa, Markus 6
5 Neumeier, Lars 1 : 0 Pluemer, Detlef 7
6 Guth, Thomas 0 : 1 Holzapfel, Daniel 8
7 Lisek, Juergen ½ : ½ Gaerths, Ronny 9
8 Mueller, Michael ½ : ½ Sprotte, Norbert 12
 
HSK Post Hannover Hamburger SK 2
1 Schneider, Ilja ½ : ½ Van Haastert, Edwin 1
2 Hoerstmann, Martin 0 : 1 Van Delft, Merijn 2
5 Kottke, Markus 0 : 1 Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. 3
6 Nuesken, Nikolas ½ : ½ Sievers, Stefan 5
7 Cordes, Klaus 0 : 1 Stanke, Juergen 7
8 Reyer, Ulli 0 : 1 Bach, Matthias 8
9 Kiese, Matthias Dr. ½ : ½ Bakker, Sven 10
13 Abel, Dennes 1 : 0 Moeller, Hendrik 13

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Werder Bremen 2 3 6 17 79½
2. Hamburger SK 2 3 5 15 69½
3. SK Zehlendorf 3 4 12½ 54
4. SC Kreuzberg 2 3 3 13 58½
5. Königsspringer HH 3 3 11 47½
6. SK König Tegel 3 2 13 63½
7. SC Rotation Pankow 3 2 10½ 48
8. HSK Post Hannover 3 2 10½ 46½
9. SF Neukölln 2 3 2   7 32½
10. Lübecker SV 3 1 10½ 40½