Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Lübecker SV 4 4 Hamburger SK 2
2 Mortensen, Erling ½ : ½ Van Delft, Merijn 2
4 Blauert, Joerg ½ : ½ Sievers, Stefan 5
5 Christ, Ralf ½ : ½ Stanke, Juergen 7
6 Lindemann, Stefan 0 : 1 Bach, Matthias 8
7 Ehrke, Michael ½ : ½ Bakker, Sven 10
8 Krause, Ullrich 1 : 0 Stellwagen, Robin 12
9 Sieg, Ulrich Dr. ½ : ½ Moeller, Hendrik 13
11 Hein, Andreas ½ : ½ Zickelbein, Eva-Maria 14
 
SC Kreuzberg 2 HSK Post Hannover
1 Lagunow, Alexander 1 : 0 Schneider, Ilja 1
2 Schilow, Vladimir ½ : ½ Hoerstmann, Martin 2
3 Pieniazek, Artur ½ : ½ Schlingensiepen, Christian 4
5 Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm 1 : 0 Kottke, Markus 5
6 Dyballa, Markus ½ : ½ Nuesken, Nikolas 6
9 Gaerths, Ronny 1 : 0 Cordes, Klaus 7
13 Figura, Atila Gajo ½ : ½ Reyer, Ulli 8
14 Harich, Ralph ½ : ½ Kiese, Matthias Dr. 9
 
SK König Tegel SC Rotation Pankow
1 Rabiega, Robert 0 : 1 Seils, Joerg 1
2 Muse, Mladen ½ : ½ Schulz, Joern 2
3 Stern, Rene ½ : ½ Boetzer, Detlef 3
4 Von Herman, Ulf 1 : 0 Dauth, Benjamin 4
7 Thinius, Marco ½ : ½ Neumeier, Lars 5
8 Sarbok, Torsten 1 : 0 Guth, Thomas 6
9 Pachow, Joerg ½ : ½ Lisek, Juergen 7
10 Paulsen, Dirk ½ : ½ Mueller, Michael 8
 
SV Werder Bremen 2 Königsspringer HH
1 Steingrimsson, Hedinn ½ : ½ Lamprecht, Frank 1
2 Meins, Gerlef 1 : 0 Zimmermann, Julian 2
3 Joachim, Sven ½ : ½ Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. 3
4 Heissler, Jacob 1 : 0 Schleicher, Guido 6
5 Bode, Wilfried 0 : 1 Rosmann, Ilja 8
6 Forchert, Martin 1 : 0 Wagner, Friedrich Dr. 9
8 Naumann, Frank Dr. ½ : ½ Fjodorow, Peter 10
11 Asendorf, Joachim Dr. 1 : 0 Bruhn, Boris 12
 
SF Neukölln 2 SK Zehlendorf
2 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 0 : 1 Richter, Michael 1
3 Kurz, Alexander ½ : ½ Maksimenko, Andrei 2
5 Weber, Siegfried 0 : 1 Cladouras, Panagiotis 3
6 Nogly, Christoph 0 : 1 Breier, Andreas 4
7 Babic, Dragojle 0 : 1 Rahls, Peter 5
9 Escher, Clemens ½ : ½ Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 6
10 Niehaus, Frank 1 : 0 Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 7
11 Hein, Lars Dr. ½ : ½ Liedmann, Matthias 10

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Werder Bremen 2 4 8 22½ 103½
2. Hamburger SK 2 4 6 19   88½
3. SK Zehlendorf 4 6 18   82½
4. SC Kreuzberg 2 4 5 18½   84½
5. SK König Tegel 4 4 17½   81½
6. Königsspringer HH 4 3 13½   59½
7. Lübecker SV 4 2 14½   57½
8. SC Rotation Pankow 4 2 14   66
9. HSK Post Hannover 4 2 13   56½
10. SF Neukölln 2 4 2   9½   40