Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SC Rotation Pankow Lübecker SV
1 Seils, Joerg ½ : ½ Mortensen, Erling 2
2 Schulz, Joern + : Kreuzholz, Michael 3
3 Boetzer, Detlef ½ : ½ Christ, Ralf 5
4 Dauth, Benjamin 0 : 1 Lindemann, Stefan 6
5 Neumeier, Lars 1 : 0 Krause, Ullrich 8
6 Guth, Thomas 1 : 0 Sieg, Ulrich Dr. 9
7 Lisek, Juergen 0 : 1 Lampe, Dirk 10
8 Mueller, Michael ½ : ½ Koop, Thilo 14
 
HSK Post Hannover Königsspringer HH
1 Schneider, Ilja ½ : ½ Lamprecht, Frank 1
2 Hoerstmann, Martin 1 : 0 Zimmermann, Julian 2
5 Kottke, Markus 0 : 1 Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. 3
6 Nuesken, Nikolas 1 : 0 Buhr, Carl-Christian 5
7 Cordes, Klaus ½ : ½ Schleicher, Guido 6
8 Reyer, Ulli ½ : ½ Lindner, Daniel 7
9 Kiese, Matthias Dr. 0 : 1 Rosmann, Ilja 8
13 Abel, Dennes 1 : 0 Wagner, Friedrich Dr. 9
 
Hamburger SK 2 SK Zehlendorf
2 Van Delft, Merijn 0 : 1 Richter, Michael 1
3 Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. ½ : ½ Maksimenko, Andrei 2
5 Sievers, Stefan 0 : 1 Cladouras, Panagiotis 3
6 Pajeken, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Breier, Andreas 4
7 Stanke, Juergen 1 : 0 Rahls, Peter 5
8 Bach, Matthias 0 : 1 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 6
10 Bakker, Sven ½ : ½ Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 7
13 Moeller, Hendrik ½ : ½ Liedmann, Matthias 10
 
SC Kreuzberg 2 SF Neukölln 2
1 Lagunow, Alexander 1 : 0 Kurz, Alexander 3
2 Schilow, Vladimir 0 : 1 Weber, Siegfried 5
3 Pieniazek, Artur 1 : 0 Nogly, Christoph 6
4 Kalinitschew, Andrej 1 : 0 Babic, Dragojle 7
5 Schlemermeyer, Wilhelm 0 : 1 Dimitrijeski, Boris 8
6 Dyballa, Markus 1 : 0 Escher, Clemens 9
8 Holzapfel, Daniel ½ : ½ Niehaus, Frank 10
13 Figura, Atila Gajo 1 : 0 Dimitrijeski, Kristian 12
 
SK König Tegel SV Werder Bremen 2
1 Rabiega, Robert ½ : ½ Steingrimsson, Hedinn 1
2 Muse, Mladen ½ : ½ Joachim, Sven 3
3 Stern, Rene 0 : 1 Heissler, Jacob 4
4 Von Herman, Ulf ½ : ½ Bode, Wilfried 5
7 Thinius, Marco ½ : ½ Forchert, Martin 6
8 Sarbok, Torsten ½ : ½ Mueller, Oliver 9
10 Paulsen, Dirk 1 : 0 Lichmann, Peter 10
11 Giemsa, Stephan 0 : 1 Asendorf, Joachim Dr. 11

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Werder Bremen 2 9 18 48½ 232
2. SK Zehlendorf 9 12 38 179½
3. Hamburger SK 2 9 11 40½ 182½
4. SK König Tegel 9 10 40 175
5. SC Rotation Pankow 9 9 35½ 152
6. Lübecker SV 9 7 36 157½
7. SC Kreuzberg 2 9 7 34 146
8. SF Neukölln 2 9 6 27½ 118
9. Königsspringer HH 9 5 30½ 142
10. HSK Post Hannover 9 5 29½ 135½