Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Noris Tarrasch Fortuna Regensb
1 Milov, Leonid ½ : ½ Janz, Frerik 1
2 Mischustov, Michael ½ : ½ Heika, Martin 2
3 Lutz, Dieter 0 : 1 Speckner, Roland 3
4 Heimrath, Reiner 0 : 1 Mandl, Robert 4
5 Tran, Path 1 : 0 Rother, Christoph 5
6 Martin, Thomas ½ : ½ Luft, Andreas 6
7 Kirchner, Thomas 1 : 0 Ewald, Alexander 7
8 Sommer, Matthias 0 : 1 Jauernig, Udo 8
 
SK König Plauen SC Forchheim
1 Gavrikov, Viktor 0 : 1 Prusikin, Michael 1
3 Espig, Lutz ½ : ½ Jirovsky, Milos 2
4 Priehoda, Viteslav ½ : ½ Heidrich, Manfred 4
5 Sandner, Gunter 0 : 1 Zwanzger, Johannes 5
8 Pfretzschner, Roland ½ : ½ Rupprecht, Andreas 6
9 Espig, Thomas 1 : 0 Bartsch, Berthold 7
10 Hoerr, Matthias 1 : 0 Doeres, Hans-Juergen 8
14 Pfeufer, Lion 0 : 1 Orsag, Milan 9
 
SV Oberursel USG Chemnitz
1 Margolin, Boris ½ : ½ Feige, Manuel 1
2 Roeschlau, Bernd 0 : 1 Womacka, Mathias 2
3 Issermann, Ryhar 0 : 1 Roos, Michael 4
4 Reschke, Stefan 1 : 0 Gehmlich, Marcel 5
5 Haakert, Juergen 1 : 0 Lorenz, Gerd 7
6 Schlamp, Robert ½ : ½ Kunze, Carlo 8
9 Rapoport, Vladimir ½ : ½ De la Cruz, Alfredo 9
12 Kuban, Guenther 1 : 0 Sobeck, Guenter 12
 
Leipzig Gohlis Lok Leipzig Mit
1 Vogt, Lothar ½ : ½ Schubert, Thomas 1
2 Voigt, Roland 1 : 0 Spiess, Gunter 2
4 Quast, Michael 0 : 1 Wernert, Wilfrid 3
5 Zesch, Ludwig ½ : ½ Stettler, Michael 5
6 Rausch, Stephan ½ : ½ Gempe, Thomas 6
7 Liedtke, Matthias 1 : 0 Schultz, Andreas 7
9 Fischer, Johannes ½ : ½ Weitzer, Steffen 9
10 Hoffmann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Roemling, Sven 10
 
SV Würzburg 3 5 TSV Bindlach
2 Vavra, Pavel 1 : 0 Wall, Gavin 1
3 Pisk, Petr ½ : ½ Quinn, Mark 2
4 Golda, Harald 0 : 1 Markos, Jan 3
5 Siepelt, Heiner 0 : 1 Cech, Pavel 4
6 Seuffert, Gabriel ½ : ½ Heinz, Axel 5
7 Zentgraf, Alexander 0 : 1 Dalinger, Valeri 6
8 Rupp, Markus 0 : 1 Schunk, Eduard 7
9 Graef, Harald 1 : 0 Ruettinger, Johannes 8

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. TSV Bindlach 1 2 5 21½
2. SC Forchheim 1 2 22½
3. Fortuna Regensb 1 2 21
4. Leipzig Gohlis 1 2 20
5. SV Oberursel 1 2 16½
6. USG Chemnitz 1 0 19½
7. Lok Leipzig Mit 1 0 16
8. Noris Tarrasch 1 0 15
9. SK König Plauen 1 0 13½
10. SV Würzburg 1 0 3 14½