Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Fortuna Regensb Lok Leipzig Mit
1 Janz, Frerik 0 : 1 Schubert, Thomas 1
2 Heika, Martin 0 : 1 Spiess, Gunter 2
3 Speckner, Roland ½ : ½ Wernert, Wilfrid 3
4 Mandl, Robert 0 : 1 Boehnisch, Manfred 4
5 Rother, Christoph ½ : ½ Stettler, Michael 5
6 Luft, Andreas ½ : ½ Gempe, Thomas 6
7 Ewald, Alexander 1 : 0 Roemling, Sven 10
8 Jauernig, Udo 1 : 0 Schirrmeister, Ralf 13
 
USG Chemnitz 4 4 Leipzig Gohlis
1 Feige, Manuel ½ : ½ Vogt, Lothar 1
2 Womacka, Mathias ½ : ½ Voigt, Roland 2
5 Gehmlich, Marcel 1 : 0 Schoeneberg, Manfred 3
6 Mietzner, Tina ½ : ½ Quast, Michael 4
7 Lorenz, Gerd ½ : ½ Zesch, Ludwig 5
8 Kunze, Carlo ½ : ½ Rausch, Stephan 6
9 De la Cruz, Alfredo 0 : 1 Liedtke, Matthias 7
11 Schenk, Alexander ½ : ½ Fischer, Johannes 9
 
TSV Bindlach SV Oberursel
1 Wall, Gavin ½ : ½ Margolin, Boris 1
2 Quinn, Mark 1 : 0 Roeschlau, Bernd 2
3 Markos, Jan ½ : ½ Issermann, Ryhar 3
4 Cech, Pavel 1 : 0 Reschke, Stefan 4
5 Heinz, Axel ½ : ½ Haakert, Juergen 5
6 Dalinger, Valeri 0 : 1 Schlamp, Robert 6
7 Schunk, Eduard 1 : 0 Koller, Jens 10
8 Ruettinger, Johannes 1 : 0 Kuban, Guenther 12
 
SC Forchheim SV Würzburg
1 Prusikin, Michael 1 : 0 Vavra, Pavel 2
2 Jirovsky, Milos ½ : ½ Pisk, Petr 3
4 Heidrich, Manfred ½ : ½ Golda, Harald 4
5 Zwanzger, Johannes 0 : 1 Siepelt, Heiner 5
6 Rupprecht, Andreas 1 : 0 Seuffert, Gabriel 6
7 Bartsch, Berthold 0 : 1 Zentgraf, Alexander 7
8 Doeres, Hans-Juergen 0 : 1 Rupp, Markus 8
10 Niedermaier, Hans ½ : ½ Graef, Harald 9
 
Noris Tarrasch 5 3 SK König Plauen
1 Milov, Leonid ½ : ½ Gavrikov, Viktor 1
2 Mischustov, Michael ½ : ½ Espig, Lutz 3
3 Lutz, Dieter 1 : 0 Priehoda, Viteslav 4
5 Tran, Path 1 : 0 Sandner, Gunter 5
6 Martin, Thomas 0 : 1 Kuraszkiewicz, Michael 7
7 Kirchner, Thomas ½ : ½ Pfretzschner, Roland 8
8 Sommer, Matthias ½ : ½ Hoerr, Matthias 10
12 Willim, Michael 1 : 0 Pfeufer, Lion 14

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. TSV Bindlach 2 4 10½ 45½
2. Leipzig Gohlis 2 3   8½ 36
3. Noris Tarrasch 2 2   8½ 37
4. Lok Leipzig Mit 2 2   8 42½
5. SC Forchheim 2 2   8 41½
6. Fortuna Regensb 2 2   8 30½
7. SV Würzburg 2 2   7½ 31½
8. SV Oberursel 2 2   7 28½
9. USG Chemnitz 2 1   7½ 39½
10. SK König Plauen 2 0   6½ 27½