Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SK König Plauen 4 4 Fortuna Regensb
1 Gavrikov, Viktor ½ : ½ Janz, Frerik 1
3 Espig, Lutz ½ : ½ Heika, Martin 2
4 Priehoda, Viteslav 1 : 0 Speckner, Roland 3
5 Sandner, Gunter 0 : 1 Mandl, Robert 4
8 Pfretzschner, Roland 0 : 1 Rother, Christoph 5
9 Espig, Thomas ½ : ½ Luft, Andreas 6
10 Hoerr, Matthias 1 : 0 Ewald, Alexander 7
13 Hilbig, Olaf ½ : ½ Jauernig, Udo 8
 
SV Würzburg 3 5 Noris Tarrasch
1 Vokac, Marek 0 : 1 Milov, Leonid 1
2 Vavra, Pavel 1 : 0 Mischustov, Michael 2
4 Golda, Harald 0 : 1 Lutz, Dieter 3
5 Siepelt, Heiner 0 : 1 Heimrath, Reiner 4
6 Seuffert, Gabriel 1 : 0 Tran, Path 5
7 Zentgraf, Alexander ½ : ½ Kirchner, Thomas 7
8 Rupp, Markus 0 : 1 Sommer, Matthias 8
9 Graef, Harald ½ : ½ Krauss, Hermann 14
 
SV Oberursel 2 6 SC Forchheim
1 Margolin, Boris 0 : 1 Prusikin, Michael 1
2 Roeschlau, Bernd ½ : ½ Jirovsky, Milos 2
3 Issermann, Ryhar 0 : 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 3
4 Reschke, Stefan ½ : ½ Heidrich, Manfred 4
5 Haakert, Juergen ½ : ½ Zwanzger, Johannes 5
6 Schlamp, Robert 0 : 1 Rupprecht, Andreas 6
9 Rapoport, Vladimir ½ : ½ Bartsch, Berthold 7
10 Koller, Jens 0 : 1 Doeres, Hans-Juergen 8
 
Leipzig Gohlis TSV Bindlach
1 Vogt, Lothar ½ : ½ Wall, Gavin 1
2 Voigt, Roland 0 : 1 Markos, Jan 3
3 Schoeneberg, Manfred ½ : ½ Cech, Pavel 4
4 Quast, Michael 0 : 1 Heinz, Axel 5
5 Zesch, Ludwig ½ : ½ Dalinger, Valeri 6
6 Rausch, Stephan 0 : 1 Schunk, Eduard 7
7 Liedtke, Matthias ½ : ½ Ruettinger, Johannes 8
9 Fischer, Johannes ½ : ½ Delitzsch, Juergen 9
 
Lok Leipzig Mit USG Chemnitz
1 Schubert, Thomas ½ : ½ Feige, Manuel 1
3 Wernert, Wilfrid ½ : ½ Womacka, Mathias 2
4 Boehnisch, Manfred 1 : 0 Gehmlich, Marcel 5
5 Stettler, Michael 0 : 1 Mietzner, Tina 6
6 Gempe, Thomas 0 : 1 Lorenz, Gerd 7
7 Schultz, Andreas 1 : 0 Kunze, Carlo 8
9 Weitzer, Steffen ½ : ½ De la Cruz, Alfredo 9
12 Hesse, Peter 1 : 0 Schenk, Alexander 11

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. TSV Bindlach 3 6 16 71
2. SC Forchheim 3 4 14 68½
3. Noris Tarrasch 3 4 13½ 60
4. Lok Leipzig Mit 3 4 12½ 61
5. Fortuna Regensb 3 3 12 49
6. Leipzig Gohlis 3 3 11 46½
7. SV Würzburg 3 2 10½ 44½
8. SV Oberursel 3 2   9 37½
9. USG Chemnitz 3 1 11 57
10. SK König Plauen 3 1 10½ 45