Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Fortuna Regensb USG Chemnitz
1 Janz, Frerik ½ : ½ Feige, Manuel 1
2 Heika, Martin ½ : ½ Womacka, Mathias 2
3 Speckner, Roland 1 : 0 Gehmlich, Marcel 5
5 Rother, Christoph ½ : ½ Mietzner, Tina 6
6 Luft, Andreas ½ : ½ Lorenz, Gerd 7
7 Ewald, Alexander 0 : 1 Kunze, Carlo 8
8 Jauernig, Udo 0 : 1 De la Cruz, Alfredo 9
9 Pohl-Kuemmel, Jens-Uwe ½ : ½ Kyas, Juergen 10
 
TSV Bindlach Lok Leipzig Mit
1 Wall, Gavin 0 : 1 Spiess, Gunter 2
3 Markos, Jan 0 : 1 Wernert, Wilfrid 3
4 Cech, Pavel 1 : 0 Boehnisch, Manfred 4
5 Heinz, Axel 1 : 0 Stettler, Michael 5
6 Dalinger, Valeri 0 : 1 Gempe, Thomas 6
7 Schunk, Eduard 0 : 1 Schultz, Andreas 7
8 Ruettinger, Johannes ½ : ½ Roemling, Sven 10
9 Delitzsch, Juergen 0 : 1 Hesse, Peter 12
 
SC Forchheim 3 5 Leipzig Gohlis
1 Prusikin, Michael ½ : ½ Vogt, Lothar 1
2 Jirovsky, Milos ½ : ½ Voigt, Roland 2
3 Jansa, Vlastimil 0 : 1 Schoeneberg, Manfred 3
4 Heidrich, Manfred 1 : 0 Zesch, Ludwig 5
5 Zwanzger, Johannes 0 : 1 Rausch, Stephan 6
6 Rupprecht, Andreas ½ : ½ Liedtke, Matthias 7
7 Bartsch, Berthold 0 : 1 Fischer, Johannes 9
8 Doeres, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Hendrik 10
 
Noris Tarrasch SV Oberursel
1 Milov, Leonid ½ : ½ Margolin, Boris 1
2 Mischustov, Michael 1 : 0 Roeschlau, Bernd 2
3 Lutz, Dieter ½ : ½ Issermann, Ryhar 3
4 Heimrath, Reiner 0 : 1 Reschke, Stefan 4
5 Tran, Path 0 : 1 Haakert, Juergen 5
6 Martin, Thomas 0 : 1 Schlamp, Robert 6
7 Kirchner, Thomas ½ : ½ Koller, Jens 10
8 Sommer, Matthias 1 : 0 Escher, Helmut 14
 
SK König Plauen 3 5 SV Würzburg
1 Gavrikov, Viktor 0 : 1 Vavra, Pavel 2
3 Espig, Lutz ½ : ½ Pisk, Petr 3
4 Priehoda, Viteslav 1 : 0 Golda, Harald 4
8 Pfretzschner, Roland ½ : ½ Siepelt, Heiner 5
9 Espig, Thomas 0 : 1 Seuffert, Gabriel 6
10 Hoerr, Matthias 0 : 1 Rupp, Markus 8
11 Goetz, Andreas ½ : ½ Graef, Harald 9
13 Hilbig, Olaf ½ : ½ Braun, Christian Dr. 10

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. TSV Bindlach 4 6 18½ 83
2. Lok Leipzig Mit 4 6 18 85
3. Leipzig Gohlis 4 5 16 68
4. SC Forchheim 4 4 17 83
5. Noris Tarrasch 4 4 17 76
6. SV Würzburg 4 4 15½ 67
7. SV Oberursel 4 4 13½ 57½
8. USG Chemnitz 4 3 15½ 74½
9. Fortuna Regensb 4 3 15½ 67½
10. SK König Plauen 4 1 13½ 58½