Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

Fortuna Regensb SC Forchheim
1 Janz, Frerik 0 : 1 Prusikin, Michael 1
2 Heika, Martin ½ : ½ Jirovsky, Milos 2
3 Speckner, Roland 0 : 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 3
4 Mandl, Robert 1 : 0 Heidrich, Manfred 4
5 Rother, Christoph ½ : ½ Zwanzger, Johannes 5
6 Luft, Andreas 0 : 1 Rupprecht, Andreas 6
7 Ewald, Alexander 0 : 1 Bartsch, Berthold 7
8 Jauernig, Udo ½ : ½ Doeres, Hans-Juergen 8
 
Noris Tarrasch TSV Bindlach
1 Milov, Leonid ½ : ½ Wall, Gavin 1
2 Mischustov, Michael 0 : 1 Cech, Pavel 4
3 Lutz, Dieter 0 : 1 Heinz, Axel 5
4 Heimrath, Reiner 0 : 1 Dalinger, Valeri 6
5 Tran, Path 1 : 0 Schunk, Eduard 7
6 Martin, Thomas 1 : 0 Ruettinger, Johannes 8
7 Kirchner, Thomas 1 : 0 Delitzsch, Juergen 9
8 Sommer, Matthias 1 : 0 Opitz, Alexander 14
 
SK König Plauen USG Chemnitz
1 Gavrikov, Viktor ½ : ½ Feige, Manuel 1
3 Espig, Lutz ½ : ½ Womacka, Mathias 2
5 Sandner, Gunter 0 : 1 Roos, Michael 4
7 Kuraszkiewicz, Michael 1 : 0 Gehmlich, Marcel 5
8 Pfretzschner, Roland ½ : ½ Mietzner, Tina 6
9 Espig, Thomas 0 : 1 Lorenz, Gerd 7
10 Hoerr, Matthias 0 : 1 Kunze, Carlo 8
11 Goetz, Andreas 0 : 1 De la Cruz, Alfredo 9
 
SV Würzburg Lok Leipzig Mit
1 Vokac, Marek ½ : ½ Schubert, Thomas 1
2 Vavra, Pavel 0 : 1 Spiess, Gunter 2
4 Golda, Harald ½ : ½ Wernert, Wilfrid 3
5 Siepelt, Heiner 1 : 0 Boehnisch, Manfred 4
6 Seuffert, Gabriel ½ : ½ Stettler, Michael 5
7 Zentgraf, Alexander 0 : 1 Gempe, Thomas 6
8 Rupp, Markus ½ : ½ Schultz, Andreas 7
9 Graef, Harald ½ : ½ Roemling, Sven 10
 
SV Oberursel Leipzig Gohlis
1 Margolin, Boris ½ : ½ Vogt, Lothar 1
2 Roeschlau, Bernd 0 : 1 Voigt, Roland 2
3 Issermann, Ryhar ½ : ½ Schoeneberg, Manfred 3
4 Reschke, Stefan ½ : ½ Quast, Michael 4
5 Haakert, Juergen ½ : ½ Zesch, Ludwig 5
6 Schlamp, Robert 0 : 1 Rausch, Stephan 6
10 Koller, Jens 0 : 1 Liedtke, Matthias 7
11 Blum, Gernot ½ : ½ Fischer, Johannes 9

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Leipzig Gohlis 8 13 35½ 152½
2. SC Forchheim 8 12 40 189½
3. Lok Leipzig Mit 8 12 34½ 153½
4. TSV Bindlach 8 8 34½ 159½
5. USG Chemnitz 8 8 31½ 135
6. SV Oberursel 8 8 29½ 121
7. Noris Tarrasch 8 7 32 145½
8. SV Würzburg 8 6 30½ 138
9. Fortuna Regensb 8 5 28 124½
10. SK König Plauen 8 1 24 121