2. Bundesliga West:
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
Godesberger SK | 5 | − | 3 | SC 1950 Remagen | ||
1 | Kasimdzhanov, Rustam | 0 | : | 1 | Ivanchuk, Vassily | 1 |
2 | Sprenger, Jan-Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Degraeve, Jean-Marc | 2 |
3 | Breder, Dennis | 1 | : | 0 | Goloshchapov, Alexander | 3 |
4 | Seel, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Marciano, David | 5 |
6 | Jackelen, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Belkhodja, Slim | 7 |
9 | Grafl, Florian | ½ | : | ½ | Grund, Holger | 8 |
10 | Langheinrich, Ferenc | 1 | : | 0 | Boidman, Yuri | 9 |
12 | Armbruster, Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Schulz, Klaus-Juergen | 11 |
SV Griesheim | 4 | − | 4 | TSV Schott Mainz | ||
1 | Grabarczyk, Miroslaw | ½ | : | ½ | Lisanti, Andre | 1 |
2 | Murdzia, Piotr | 0 | : | 1 | Kosten, Anthony | 2 |
3 | Grabarczyk, Bogdan | 0 | : | 1 | Lanka, Zigurds | 3 |
4 | Wornath, Kai-Rudolf | 0 | : | 1 | Vogler, Tillmann | 5 |
5 | Schnitzspan, Lothar | ½ | : | ½ | Gohil, Harry | 6 |
6 | Nothnagel, Holger | 1 | : | 0 | Bewersdorff, Oliver | 7 |
7 | Majer, Damir | 1 | : | 0 | Meier, Volker | 8 |
8 | Koehler, Ronald | 1 | : | 0 | Schild, Christoph | 10 |
Turm Bergheim | 1½ | − | 6½ | SG Bochum 31 | ||
1 | Popovic, Petar | ½ | : | ½ | Zaitzev, Mikhail | 1 |
2 | Bojkov, Dejan | 0 | : | 1 | Potkin, Vladimir | 2 |
4 | Dambacher, Martijn | ½ | : | ½ | Fridman, Rafael | 4 |
5 | Gulbas, Cemil | 0 | : | 1 | Zaragatski, Ilja | 5 |
7 | Skulener, Wladimir | ½ | : | ½ | Hendriks, Willy M. | 6 |
8 | Buscher, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Hommeles, Theo | 7 |
11 | Liebergesell, Andreas | 0 | : | 1 | Jens, Jelmer | 8 |
12 | Swinkels, Robin | 0 | : | 1 | Backwinkel, Paul | 10 |
SK Turm Emsdetten | 4 | − | 4 | SG Köln Porz II | ||
1 | Gagunashvili, Merab | 1 | : | 0 | Balcerak, Jakob | 1 |
2 | Berelovich, Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Kipper, Jens | 2 |
3 | Kruppa, Yuri | − | : | + | Nijboer, Friso | 3 |
6 | Cramling, Pia | ½ | : | ½ | Van der Wiel, John T.H | 5 |
7 | Lahno, Kateryna | − | : | + | Rotstein, Arkadij | 6 |
10 | Bojkovic, Natasa | ½ | : | ½ | Loifenfeld, Jakof | 7 |
13 | Richter, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Malykin, Vitaly | 9 |
14 | Pedersen, Daniel Vesterbaek | 0 | : | 1 | Konings, Leon | 13 |
SF Lohmar | 5½ | − | 2½ | Klub Kölner SF | ||
1 | Lalic, Bogdan | 1 | : | 0 | Seul, Georg | 1 |
2 | Barsov, Alexei | 1 | : | 0 | Morawietz, Dieter | 2 |
3 | Dgebuadze, Alexandre | 1 | : | 0 | Roese, Oliver | 3 |
6 | Grimm, Sascha | 0 | : | 1 | Wacker, Peter | 4 |
7 | Kaeser, Udo | 1 | : | 0 | Bonnmann, Reinhard | 5 |
8 | Huhndorf, Arnold | 1 | : | 0 | Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang | 6 |
9 | Rohde, Ulrich | 0 | : | 1 | Wisskirchen, Andreas | 7 |
11 | Broehl, Stefan | ½ | : | ½ | Luetke, Jens | 9 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Bochum 31 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 45½ |
2. | Godesberger SK | 2 | 4 | 10 | 40½ |
3. | SK Turm Emsdetten | 2 | 3 | 9 | 45 |
4. | SG Köln Porz II | 2 | 3 | 9 | 37½ |
5. | SC 1950 Remagen | 2 | 2 | 10 | 44½ |
6. | SF Lohmar | 2 | 2 | 8½ | 44½ |
7. | SV Griesheim | 2 | 1 | 7½ | 29½ |
8. | TSV Schott Mainz | 2 | 1 | 5 | 31 |
9. | Klub Kölner SF | 2 | 0 | 5½ | 19½ |
10. | Turm Bergheim | 2 | 0 | 4½ | 22½ |