Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

Klub Kölner SF Godesberger SK
2 Morawietz, Dieter 0 : 1 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam 1
3 Roese, Oliver ½ : ½ Sprenger, Jan-Michael 2
4 Wacker, Peter 0 : 1 Breder, Dennis 3
5 Bonnmann, Reinhard 0 : 1 Seel, Christian 4
6 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang 0 : 1 Jackelen, Thomas 6
7 Wisskirchen, Andreas ½ : ½ Grafl, Florian 9
8 Hogenacker, Jacques 0 : 1 Langheinrich, Ferenc 10
9 Luetke, Jens ½ : ½ Schmidt, Bodo 11
 
SG Köln Porz II SF Lohmar
1 Balcerak, Jakob ½ : ½ Lalic, Bogdan 1
2 Kipper, Jens 0 : 1 Dgebuadze, Alexandre 3
3 Nijboer, Friso 0 : 1 Kurajica, Bojan 4
4 Reindermann, Dimitri 1 : 0 Grimm, Sascha 6
6 Rotstein, Arkadij 1 : 0 Kaeser, Udo 7
7 Loifenfeld, Jakof ½ : ½ Huhndorf, Arnold 8
10 Korotkjevich, Stanislav ½ : ½ Rohde, Ulrich 9
12 Gallinnis, Norbert 1 : 0 Broehl, Stefan 11
 
SG Bochum 31 SK Turm Emsdetten
1 Zaitzev, Mikhail 1 : 0 Gagunashvili, Merab 1
2 Potkin, Vladimir + : Kruppa, Yuri 3
4 Fridman, Rafael + : Mchedlishvili, Mikheil 5
5 Zaragatski, Ilja + : Lahno, Kateryna 7
6 Hendriks, Willy M. ½ : ½ Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterbaek 8
8 Jens, Jelmer 0 : 1 Beckemeyer, Werner 12
9 Schlawin, Marlon 0 : 1 Richter, Christian 13
10 Backwinkel, Paul 0 : 1 Pedersen, Daniel Vesterbaek 14
 
TSV Schott Mainz 2 6 Turm Bergheim
1 Lisanti, Andre 0 : 1 Popovic, Petar 1
2 Kosten, Anthony 0 : 1 Drenchev, Petar 3
3 Lanka, Zigurds ½ : ½ Dambacher, Martijn 4
5 Vogler, Tillmann 0 : 1 Gulbas, Cemil 5
6 Gohil, Harry ½ : ½ Skulener, Wladimir 7
7 Bewersdorff, Oliver ½ : ½ Buscher, Michael 8
8 Meier, Volker ½ : ½ Liebergesell, Andreas 11
11 Treppner, Gerd 0 : 1 Braslavskyy, Oleksandr 14
 
SC 1950 Remagen 4 4 SV Griesheim
3 Goloshchapov, Alexander ½ : ½ Murdzia, Piotr 2
6 Mainka, Romuald 0 : 1 Grabarczyk, Bogdan 3
7 Belkhodja, Slim ½ : ½ Wornath, Kai-Rudolf 4
8 Grund, Holger 1 : 0 Schnitzspan, Lothar 5
9 Boidman, Yuri 0 : 1 Nothnagel, Holger 6
11 Schulz, Klaus-Juergen 1 : 0 Majer, Damir 7
12 Neidhardt, Claus-Ulrich ½ : ½ Nothnagel, Markus 11
14 Busch, Raimund ½ : ½ Diaz, Joaquin Prof.Dr. 13

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Godesberger SK 3 6 16½ 71
2. SG Bochum 31 3 6 15½ 73½
3. SG Köln Porz II 3 5 13½ 54
4. SC 1950 Remagen 3 3 14 61
5. SK Turm Emsdetten 3 3 12½ 53
6. SF Lohmar 3 2 12 64
7. SV Griesheim 3 2 11½ 49
8. Turm Bergheim 3 2 10½ 51
9. TSV Schott Mainz 3 1   7 38½
10. Klub Kölner SF 3 0   7 25