Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Godesberger SK SV Griesheim
1 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam 1 : 0 Grabarczyk, Miroslaw 1
2 Sprenger, Jan-Michael ½ : ½ Murdzia, Piotr 2
3 Breder, Dennis 0 : 1 Grabarczyk, Bogdan 3
4 Seel, Christian ½ : ½ Wornath, Kai-Rudolf 4
6 Jackelen, Thomas 1 : 0 Nothnagel, Holger 6
9 Grafl, Florian 1 : 0 Majer, Damir 7
10 Langheinrich, Ferenc ½ : ½ Koehler, Ronald 8
11 Schmidt, Bodo 1 : 0 Tennstedt, Andreas Dr. 12
 
Turm Bergheim 2 6 SC 1950 Remagen
3 Drenchev, Petar ½ : ½ Degraeve, Jean-Marc 2
4 Dambacher, Martijn 0 : 1 Marciano, David 5
5 Gulbas, Cemil 0 : 1 Mainka, Romuald 6
7 Skulener, Wladimir ½ : ½ Belkhodja, Slim 7
8 Buscher, Michael 0 : 1 Grund, Holger 8
11 Liebergesell, Andreas 0 : 1 Boidman, Yuri 9
12 Swinkels, Robin 0 : 1 Schulz, Klaus-Juergen 11
14 Braslavskyy, Oleksandr 1 : 0 Parulava, Temur 13
 
SK Turm Emsdetten 5 3 TSV Schott Mainz
2 Berelovich, Alexander 1 : 0 Lanka, Zigurds 3
6 Cramling, Pia + : Sarthou, Gaetan 4
8 Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterbaek 1 : 0 Vogler, Tillmann 5
10 Bojkovic, Natasa 1 : 0 Gohil, Harry 6
11 Klinova, Masha : + Bewersdorff, Oliver 7
12 Beckemeyer, Werner 0 : 1 Armbrust, Florian 9
13 Richter, Christian 1 : 0 Kienast, Joerg 12
14 Pedersen, Daniel Vesterbaek 0 : 1 Lantzsch, Christian 13
 
SF Lohmar 2 6 SG Bochum 31
2 Barsov, Alexei ½ : ½ Zaitzev, Mikhail 1
3 Dgebuadze, Alexandre ½ : ½ Gurevic, Vladimir 3
7 Kaeser, Udo ½ : ½ Fridman, Rafael 4
8 Huhndorf, Arnold 0 : 1 Hendriks, Willy M. 6
9 Rohde, Ulrich 0 : 1 Hommeles, Theo 7
10 Lamprecht, Mark 0 : 1 Jens, Jelmer 8
11 Broehl, Stefan ½ : ½ Backwinkel, Paul 10
12 Gather, Juergen 0 : 1 Hengelbrock, Joachim 11
 
Klub Kölner SF SG Köln Porz II
2 Morawietz, Dieter 0 : 1 Balcerak, Jakob 1
3 Roese, Oliver ½ : ½ Nijboer, Friso 3
4 Wacker, Peter 0 : 1 Reindermann, Dimitri 4
5 Bonnmann, Reinhard 0 : 1 Rotstein, Arkadij 6
7 Wisskirchen, Andreas ½ : ½ Loifenfeld, Jakof 7
9 Luetke, Jens ½ : ½ Malykin, Vitaly 9
10 Heppekausen, Jochen 0 : 1 Korotkjevich, Stanislav 10
12 Walter, Kurt 1 : 0 Gallinnis, Norbert 12

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Godesberger SK 4 8 22 94
2. SG Bochum 31 4 8 21½ 98
3. SG Köln Porz II 4 7 19 82
4. SC 1950 Remagen 4 5 20 89½
5. SK Turm Emsdetten 4 5 17½ 81
6. SF Lohmar 4 2 14 75½
7. SV Griesheim 4 2 14 62
8. Turm Bergheim 4 2 12½ 58½
9. TSV Schott Mainz 4 1 10 46½
10. Klub Kölner SF 4 0   9½ 33