Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 14. Runde

Hamburger SK SC Kreuzberg
1 Gustafsson, Jan ½ : ½ Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 1
2 Kempinski, Robert 0 : 1 Almasi, Zoltan 2
3 Ftacnik, Lubomir ½ : ½ Aronian, Levon 3
5 Wahls, Matthias 1 : 0 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 5
7 Bezold, Michael ½ : ½ Kalinitschew, Sergey 6
8 Reeh, Oliver 0 : 1 Volke, Karsten 7
9 Heinemann, Thies 1 : 0 Tischbierek, Raj 8
13 Sebastian, Dirk 0 : 1 Lau, Ralf 9
 
Preetzer TSV SFR Neukölln
3 Pedersen, Steffen ½ : ½ Brynell, Stellan 4
6 Skytte, Rasmus ½ : ½ Polzin, Rainer 5
7 Wisnewski, Christoph ½ : ½ Borriss, Martin Dr. 6
9 Junge, Kai ½ : ½ Berndt, Stephan 7
10 Willsch, Matthias 0 : 1 Thiede, Lars 8
11 Marxen, Peter Dr. ½ : ½ Poldauf, Dirk 9
13 Richert, Thomas 1 : 0 Rudolf, Henrik 12
14 Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr.Prof. 0 : 1 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 13
 
Solinger SG Erfurter SK
1 Nikolic, Predrag 0 : 1 Haba, Petr 1
3 Stellwagen, Daniel 1 : 0 Votava, Jan 2
4 Gabriel, Christian ½ : ½ Machelett, Heiko 4
5 Naumann, Alexander ½ : ½ Casper, Thomas 5
6 Smeets, Jan 1 : 0 Brueggemann, Joachim 6
8 Werle, Jan ½ : ½ Mueller, Matthias 7
9 Ernst, Sipke ½ : ½ Voekler, Bernd 8
11 Zysk, Robert ½ : ½ Enders, Peter 9
 
SV Wattenscheid SV Werder Bremen
1 Nielsen, Peter-Heine ½ : ½ McShane, Luke James 1
5 Johannessen, Leif Erlend ½ : ½ Hracek, Zbynek 2
6 Handke, Florian 0 : 1 Pelletier, Yannick 3
7 Appel, Ralf 1 : 0 Babula, Vlastimil 5
8 Holzke, Frank Dr. ½ : ½ Nyback, Tomi 6
10 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. ½ : ½ Fish, Gennadij 7
12 Lemmers, Oscar 0 : 1 Schandorff, Lars 8
13 Straeter, Timo ½ : ½ Meins, Gerlef 11
 
SG Köln Porz 6 2 SC Eppingen
1 Adams, Michael ½ : ½ Gyimesi, Zoltan 1
2 Lutz, Christopher ½ : ½ Medvegy, Zoltan 3
3 Van Wely, Loek 0 : 1 Braun, Arik 4
4 Sokolov, Ivan 1 : 0 Mann, Christian 5
5 Vaganian, Rafael A 1 : 0 Schulze, Ulrich 6
6 Beliavsky, Alexander G 1 : 0 Miltner, Arndt 7
7 Graf, Alexander 1 : 0 Koch, Wolfgang Max Dr. 9
8 Gurevich, Mikhail 1 : 0 Schneider, Bernd 11
 
SV Hofheim 1 7 OSC Baden Baden
1 Savchenko, Stanislav ½ : ½ Anand, Viswanathan 1
2 Hickl, Joerg ½ : ½ Svidler, Peter 2
3 Ginsburg, Gennadi 0 : 1 Shirov, Alexei 3
4 Krivoshey, Sergei 0 : 1 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 4
9 Zude, Erik Dr. 0 : 1 Movsesian, Sergei 5
11 Brendel, Oliver 0 : 1 Krasenkow, Michal 6
12 Burkart, Patrick 0 : 1 Dautov, Rustem 7
13 Haubt, Georg 0 : 1 Schlosser, Philipp 10
 
TV Tegernsee 5 3 SF Katernberg
1 Khenkin, Igor 0 : 1 Chuchelov, Vladimir 4
2 Sokolov, Andrei ½ : ½ L'Ami, Erwin 8
4 Bischoff, Klaus 1 : 0 Senff, Martin 9
5 Boensch, Uwe ½ : ½ Thesing, Matthias 10
6 Kindermann, Stefan ½ : ½ Scholz, Christian 11
7 Hertneck, Gerald 1 : 0 Souleidis, Georgios 12
10 Stangl, Markus ½ : ½ Siebrecht, Sebastian 13
11 Bromberger, Stefan 1 : 0 Rosen, Bernd 14
 
Stuttgarter Sfr 3 5 SV Mülheim Nord
1 Oral, Tomas 0 : 1 Landa, Konstantin 1
2 Sedlak, Nikola 0 : 1 Fridman, Daniel 2
6 Reuss, Andreas 1 : 0 Schebler, Gerhard 4
7 Vujic, Branimir ½ : ½ Lytchak, Alexander Dr. 7
9 Lorscheid, Gerhard 0 : 1 Wegener, Olaf 9
12 Haas, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Sielecki, Christof 11
13 Schmid, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Kaid, Almar 12
14 Migl, Dieter ½ : ½ Friedrichs, Klaus 13

Tabelle nach Runde 14

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 14 26 79½ 358
2. SG Köln Porz 14 26 76½ 326½
3. SV Werder Bremen 14 26 70 309½
4. TV Tegernsee 14 23 69½ 307½
5. SV Mülheim Nord 14 17 60 268
6. SC Kreuzberg 14 15 63½ 294½
7. SF Katernberg 14 15 57½ 262
8. Hamburger SK 14 14 59 262
9. SFR Neukölln 14 12 50½ 227½
10. SC Eppingen 14 12 49½ 225½
11. SV Wattenscheid 14 11 53½ 250½
12. Solinger SG 14 11 53 219½
13. SV Hofheim 14 8 42½ 202
14. Erfurter SK 14 6 47 208
15. Preetzer TSV 14 1 33 165
16. Stuttgarter Sfr 14 1 31½ 146