Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SV Hofheim Hamburger SK
2 Hickl, Joerg ½ : ½ Gustafsson, Jan 1
3 Ginsburg, Gennadi ½ : ½ Kempinski, Robert 2
4 Krivoshey, Sergei 0 : 1 Ftacnik, Lubomir 3
7 Houska, Jovanka 0 : 1 Hansen, Sune Berg 4
8 Pirrot, Dieter 0 : 1 Wahls, Matthias 5
9 Zude, Erik Dr. 1 : 0 Heinemann, Thies 9
10 Buchal, Stephan ½ : ½ Langrock, Hannes 12
12 Burkart, Patrick 0 : 1 Sebastian, Dirk 13
 
SG Köln Porz 7 1 Preetzer TSV
2 Lutz, Christopher ½ : ½ Rasmussen, Karsten 2
5 Vaganian, Rafael A 1 : 0 Pedersen, Steffen 3
6 Beliavsky, Alexander G ½ : ½ Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 4
9 Hansen, Curt 1 : 0 Skytte, Rasmus 6
10 Van den Doel, Erik 1 : 0 Wisnewski, Christoph 7
11 Andersson, Ulf 1 : 0 Junge, Kai 9
12 Kengis, Edwin 1 : 0 Willsch, Matthias 10
14 Van der Wiel, John T.H 1 : 0 Marxen, Peter Dr. 11
 
SF Katernberg Solinger SG
1 Volokitin, Andrei ½ : ½ Nikolic, Predrag 1
2 Naiditsch, Arkadij ½ : ½ Naumann, Alexander 5
3 Glek, Igor V ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Michael 7
4 Chuchelov, Vladimir 1 : 0 Werle, Jan 8
5 Smagin, Sergey 1 : 0 Ernst, Sipke 9
6 Kritz, Leonid ½ : ½ Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian 10
11 Scholz, Christian ½ : ½ Emms, John M. 12
12 Souleidis, Georgios 0 : 1 Wegerle, Joerg 15
 
SV Mülheim Nord 4 4 SV Wattenscheid
1 Landa, Konstantin 0 : 1 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 1
2 Fridman, Daniel ½ : ½ Macieja, Bartlomiej 2
3 Levin, Felix 1 : 0 Rustemov, Alexander 4
4 Schebler, Gerhard ½ : ½ Johannessen, Leif Erlend 5
5 Saltaev, Mihail ½ : ½ Handke, Florian 6
7 Lytchak, Alexander Dr. 1 : 0 Appel, Ralf 7
8 Hausrath, Daniel 0 : 1 Holzke, Frank Dr. 8
9 Wegener, Olaf ½ : ½ Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 10
 
SC Kreuzberg TV Tegernsee
1 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter ½ : ½ Khenkin, Igor 1
2 Almasi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Sokolov, Andrei 2
3 Aronian, Levon ½ : ½ Ribli, Zoltan 3
5 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe ½ : ½ Bischoff, Klaus 4
6 Kalinitschew, Sergey 0 : 1 Boensch, Uwe 5
7 Volke, Karsten ½ : ½ Kindermann, Stefan 6
8 Tischbierek, Raj 0 : 1 Hertneck, Gerald 7
9 Lau, Ralf 1 : 0 Stangl, Markus 10
 
SFR Neukölln 5 3 Stuttgarter Sfr
3 Miroshnichenko, Evgenij ½ : ½ Oral, Tomas 1
4 Brynell, Stellan ½ : ½ Berezovsky, Igor 4
5 Polzin, Rainer ½ : ½ Reuss, Andreas 6
6 Borriss, Martin Dr. 1 : 0 Vujic, Branimir 7
7 Berndt, Stephan ½ : ½ Vuckovic, Aleksandar 8
8 Thiede, Lars ½ : ½ Lorscheid, Gerhard 9
10 Schwarz, Michael ½ : ½ Heinatz, Thomas 10
12 Rudolf, Henrik 1 : 0 Fritsch, Rolf 11
 
SV Werder Bremen SC Eppingen
1 McShane, Luke James ½ : ½ Gyimesi, Zoltan 1
2 Hracek, Zbynek ½ : ½ Acs, Peter 2
3 Pelletier, Yannick 0 : 1 Medvegy, Zoltan 3
4 Efimenko, Zahar 1 : 0 Braun, Arik 4
5 Babula, Vlastimil 1 : 0 Schulze, Ulrich 6
7 Fish, Gennadij 1 : 0 Koch, Wolfgang Max Dr. 9
8 Schandorff, Lars 1 : 0 Schneider, Bernd 11
10 Skripchenko-Lautier, Almira ½ : ½ Rau, Hannes 15
 
Erfurter SK OSC Baden Baden
1 Haba, Petr ½ : ½ Shirov, Alexei 3
2 Votava, Jan ½ : ½ Krasenkow, Michal 6
4 Machelett, Heiko 0 : 1 Dautov, Rustem 7
5 Casper, Thomas 0 : 1 Huebner, Robert Dr. 8
6 Brueggemann, Joachim ½ : ½ Jobava, Baadur 9
7 Mueller, Matthias ½ : ½ Schlosser, Philipp 10
8 Voekler, Bernd 0 : 1 Buhmann, Rainer 11
9 Enders, Peter ½ : ½ Keitlinghaus, Ludger 14

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Köln Porz 4 8 22½ 100
2. OSC Baden Baden 4 8 20   93
3. SV Mülheim Nord 4 7 18½   83½
4. SV Werder Bremen 4 6 18½   72
5. TV Tegernsee 4 6 18   79½
6. SF Katernberg 4 6 17½   80
7. SC Eppingen 4 5 16   73½
8. SC Kreuzberg 4 4 19½   91½
9. Hamburger SK 4 4 17   71½
10. SV Hofheim 4 4 15   67
11. SFR Neukölln 4 3 14½   72
12. Solinger SG 4 1 14½   56
13. SV Wattenscheid 4 1 13   61
14. Erfurter SK 4 1 12   56
15. Stuttgarter Sfr 4 0 10   45½
16. Preetzer TSV 4 0   9½   50