Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

Hamburger SK 5 3 Erfurter SK
1 Gustafsson, Jan ½ : ½ Haba, Petr 1
2 Kempinski, Robert ½ : ½ Votava, Jan 2
3 Ftacnik, Lubomir ½ : ½ Kuczynski, Robert 3
4 Hansen, Sune Berg 1 : 0 Machelett, Heiko 4
5 Wahls, Matthias ½ : ½ Casper, Thomas 5
7 Bezold, Michael 1 : 0 Brueggemann, Joachim 6
9 Heinemann, Thies ½ : ½ Voekler, Bernd 8
12 Langrock, Hannes ½ : ½ Enders, Peter 9
 
Preetzer TSV 2 6 SV Werder Bremen
2 Rasmussen, Karsten 0 : 1 Hracek, Zbynek 2
3 Pedersen, Steffen 1 : 0 Pelletier, Yannick 3
4 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove ½ : ½ Efimenko, Zahar 4
6 Skytte, Rasmus 0 : 1 Babula, Vlastimil 5
7 Wisnewski, Christoph 0 : 1 Nyback, Tomi 6
9 Junge, Kai 0 : 1 Fish, Gennadij 7
10 Willsch, Matthias 0 : 1 Schandorff, Lars 8
11 Marxen, Peter Dr. ½ : ½ Skripchenko-Lautier, Almira 10
 
SC Kreuzberg 3 5 OSC Baden Baden
1 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 0 : 1 Anand, Viswanathan 1
2 Almasi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Shirov, Alexei 3
3 Aronian, Levon ½ : ½ Movsesian, Sergei 5
4 Socko, Bartosz 1 : 0 Dautov, Rustem 7
5 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 0 : 1 Huebner, Robert Dr. 8
6 Kalinitschew, Sergey ½ : ½ Schlosser, Philipp 10
7 Volke, Karsten 0 : 1 Buhmann, Rainer 11
9 Lau, Ralf ½ : ½ Schmaltz, Roland 12
 
SFR Neukölln 4 4 SC Eppingen
3 Miroshnichenko, Evgenij ½ : ½ Gyimesi, Zoltan 1
5 Polzin, Rainer ½ : ½ Acs, Peter 2
6 Borriss, Martin Dr. 0 : 1 Medvegy, Zoltan 3
7 Berndt, Stephan ½ : ½ Braun, Arik 4
8 Thiede, Lars ½ : ½ Schulze, Ulrich 6
9 Poldauf, Dirk ½ : ½ Miltner, Arndt 7
10 Schwarz, Michael ½ : ½ Balzar, Andreas Dr. 8
12 Rudolf, Henrik 1 : 0 Rau, Hannes 15
 
SV Wattenscheid Stuttgarter Sfr
1 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 1 : 0 Sedlak, Nikola 2
2 Macieja, Bartlomiej ½ : ½ Schmittdiel, Eckhard 3
4 Rustemov, Alexander ½ : ½ Papa, Severin 5
6 Handke, Florian 1 : 0 Reuss, Andreas 6
7 Appel, Ralf 0 : 1 Vujic, Branimir 7
8 Holzke, Frank Dr. 1 : 0 Vuckovic, Aleksandar 8
10 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. ½ : ½ Lorscheid, Gerhard 9
12 Lemmers, Oscar 1 : 0 Haas, Wilhelm 12
 
Solinger SG TV Tegernsee
1 Nikolic, Predrag ½ : ½ Khenkin, Igor 1
5 Naumann, Alexander ½ : ½ Sokolov, Andrei 2
6 Smeets, Jan 0 : 1 Ribli, Zoltan 3
7 Hoffmann, Michael 0 : 1 Bischoff, Klaus 4
8 Werle, Jan ½ : ½ Boensch, Uwe 5
9 Ernst, Sipke 0 : 1 Kindermann, Stefan 6
10 Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian ½ : ½ Teske, Henrik 8
11 Zysk, Robert ½ : ½ Bromberger, Stefan 11
 
SV Hofheim 2 6 SV Mülheim Nord
1 Savchenko, Stanislav 0 : 1 Landa, Konstantin 1
2 Hickl, Joerg ½ : ½ Fridman, Daniel 2
3 Ginsburg, Gennadi 0 : 1 Levin, Felix 3
4 Krivoshey, Sergei ½ : ½ Schebler, Gerhard 4
6 Rechel, Bernd ½ : ½ Saltaev, Mihail 5
7 Houska, Jovanka 0 : 1 Hausrath, Daniel 8
9 Zude, Erik Dr. 0 : 1 Wegener, Olaf 9
10 Buchal, Stephan ½ : ½ Kern, Guido 10
 
SG Köln Porz SF Katernberg
2 Lutz, Christopher ½ : ½ Volokitin, Andrei 1
3 Van Wely, Loek ½ : ½ Naiditsch, Arkadij 2
4 Sokolov, Ivan 1 : 0 Glek, Igor V 3
5 Vaganian, Rafael A ½ : ½ Chuchelov, Vladimir 4
6 Beliavsky, Alexander G ½ : ½ Moreno Carnero, Javier 7
7 Graf, Alexander ½ : ½ L'Ami, Erwin 8
8 Gurevich, Mikhail ½ : ½ Senff, Martin 9
9 Hansen, Curt ½ : ½ Siebrecht, Sebastian 13

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Köln Porz 6 12 31½ 142
2. OSC Baden Baden 6 12 30 141½
3. SV Werder Bremen 6 10 29½ 116½
4. TV Tegernsee 6 10 29 127
5. SV Mülheim Nord 6 9 28 126
6. SF Katernberg 6 8 27 121½
7. SC Kreuzberg 6 6 29 133
8. Hamburger SK 6 6 25 110½
9. SC Eppingen 6 6 21½ 102
10. SFR Neukölln 6 4 21½   97½
11. SV Hofheim 6 4 19   85
12. Erfurter SK 6 3 21½ 100
13. Solinger SG 6 3 21½   87½
14. SV Wattenscheid 6 3 21   99
15. Stuttgarter Sfr 6 0 16   72½
16. Preetzer TSV 6 0 13   66½