Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

OSC Baden Baden Hamburger SK
4 Vallejo Pons, Francisco ½ : ½ Gustafsson, Jan 1
5 Movsesian, Sergei 1 : 0 Ftacnik, Lubomir 3
6 Krasenkow, Michal 1 : 0 Hansen, Sune Berg 4
7 Dautov, Rustem 1 : 0 Wahls, Matthias 5
8 Huebner, Robert Dr. ½ : ½ Bezold, Michael 7
10 Schlosser, Philipp ½ : ½ Reeh, Oliver 8
12 Schmaltz, Roland 1 : 0 Heinemann, Thies 9
13 Doettling, Fabian 1 : 0 Michaelsen, Nils 10
 
SC Eppingen Preetzer TSV
1 Gyimesi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Pedersen, Steffen 3
2 Acs, Peter 1 : 0 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 4
3 Medvegy, Zoltan 1 : 0 Wisnewski, Christoph 7
4 Braun, Arik ½ : ½ Borbjergaard, Lars 8
5 Mann, Christian ½ : ½ Junge, Kai 9
7 Miltner, Arndt 0 : 1 Willsch, Matthias 10
8 Balzar, Andreas Dr. 1 : 0 Marxen, Peter Dr. 11
9 Koch, Wolfgang Max Dr. 1 : 0 Reinecker, Kai 12
 
Erfurter SK 6 2 Stuttgarter Sfr
1 Haba, Petr 0 : 1 Sedlak, Nikola 2
3 Kuczynski, Robert 1 : 0 Schmittdiel, Eckhard 3
4 Machelett, Heiko 1 : 0 Reuss, Andreas 6
5 Casper, Thomas ½ : ½ Vujic, Branimir 7
6 Brueggemann, Joachim ½ : ½ Vuckovic, Aleksandar 8
7 Mueller, Matthias 1 : 0 Lorscheid, Gerhard 9
8 Voekler, Bernd 1 : 0 Heinatz, Thomas 10
9 Enders, Peter 1 : 0 Migl, Dieter 14
 
SV Werder Bremen TV Tegernsee
1 McShane, Luke James ½ : ½ Khenkin, Igor 1
2 Hracek, Zbynek ½ : ½ Sokolov, Andrei 2
3 Pelletier, Yannick ½ : ½ Ribli, Zoltan 3
5 Babula, Vlastimil ½ : ½ Bischoff, Klaus 4
6 Nyback, Tomi 1 : 0 Boensch, Uwe 5
7 Fish, Gennadij ½ : ½ Kindermann, Stefan 6
9 Knaak, Rainer 1 : 0 Hertneck, Gerald 7
11 Meins, Gerlef 1 : 0 Teske, Henrik 8
 
SV Mülheim Nord 4 4 SC Kreuzberg
1 Landa, Konstantin ½ : ½ Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 1
2 Fridman, Daniel 1 : 0 Almasi, Zoltan 2
3 Levin, Felix 0 : 1 Socko, Bartosz 4
4 Schebler, Gerhard 0 : 1 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 5
5 Saltaev, Mihail 0 : 1 Kalinitschew, Sergey 6
7 Lytchak, Alexander Dr. 1 : 0 Volke, Karsten 7
8 Hausrath, Daniel ½ : ½ Tischbierek, Raj 8
11 Sielecki, Christof 1 : 0 Lau, Ralf 9
 
SF Katernberg 4 4 SFR Neukölln
2 Naiditsch, Arkadij 0 : 1 Nataf, Igor-Alexandre 2
3 Glek, Igor V ½ : ½ Miroshnichenko, Evgenij 3
4 Chuchelov, Vladimir 0 : 1 Polzin, Rainer 5
5 Smagin, Sergey 1 : 0 Borriss, Martin Dr. 6
10 Thesing, Matthias 0 : 1 Berndt, Stephan 7
11 Scholz, Christian ½ : ½ Thiede, Lars 8
12 Souleidis, Georgios 1 : 0 Schwarz, Michael 10
13 Siebrecht, Sebastian 1 : 0 Rudolf, Henrik 12
 
SV Hofheim 4 4 SV Wattenscheid
1 Savchenko, Stanislav ½ : ½ Rustemov, Alexander 4
2 Hickl, Joerg 1 : 0 Johannessen, Leif Erlend 5
3 Ginsburg, Gennadi 0 : 1 Handke, Florian 6
4 Krivoshey, Sergei 1 : 0 Appel, Ralf 7
5 Zude, Arno 1 : 0 Holzke, Frank Dr. 8
8 Pirrot, Dieter ½ : ½ Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 10
11 Brendel, Oliver 0 : 1 Ellers, Holger 11
13 Haubt, Georg 0 : 1 Straeter, Timo 13
 
SG Köln Porz Solinger SG
2 Lutz, Christopher ½ : ½ Sandipan, Chanda 2
5 Vaganian, Rafael A 1 : 0 Gabriel, Christian 4
6 Beliavsky, Alexander G ½ : ½ Naumann, Alexander 5
7 Graf, Alexander 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Michael 7
8 Gurevich, Mikhail 1 : 0 Werle, Jan 8
9 Hansen, Curt 1 : 0 Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian 10
10 Van den Doel, Erik ½ : ½ Zysk, Robert 11
11 Andersson, Ulf 1 : 0 Emms, John M. 12

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Köln Porz 8 16 44½ 196
2. OSC Baden Baden 8 16 44 205
3. SV Werder Bremen 8 14 39½ 161
4. TV Tegernsee 8 12 37½ 168½
5. SF Katernberg 8 11 36½ 159½
6. SV Mülheim Nord 8 10 34½ 153
7. SC Kreuzberg 8 9 39 183½
8. Hamburger SK 8 8 32½ 143
9. SC Eppingen 8 8 27½ 127½
10. SV Wattenscheid 8 6 30 138½
11. Erfurter SK 8 5 31 136½
12. SFR Neukölln 8 5 27½ 126
13. SV Hofheim 8 5 24½ 116½
14. Solinger SG 8 3 26 106½
15. Stuttgarter Sfr 8 0 20   94
16. Preetzer TSV 8 0 17½   89