Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

Hamburger SK 3 5 SC Eppingen
1 Gustafsson, Jan ½ : ½ Gyimesi, Zoltan 1
3 Ftacnik, Lubomir ½ : ½ Acs, Peter 2
4 Hansen, Sune Berg ½ : ½ Medvegy, Zoltan 3
5 Wahls, Matthias 0 : 1 Braun, Arik 4
7 Bezold, Michael ½ : ½ Mann, Christian 5
8 Reeh, Oliver 0 : 1 Miltner, Arndt 7
9 Heinemann, Thies 0 : 1 Balzar, Andreas Dr. 8
10 Michaelsen, Nils 1 : 0 Koch, Wolfgang Max Dr. 9
 
Preetzer TSV 3 5 OSC Baden Baden
3 Pedersen, Steffen 0 : 1 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 4
4 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove ½ : ½ Movsesian, Sergei 5
7 Wisnewski, Christoph 1 : 0 Krasenkow, Michal 6
8 Borbjergaard, Lars ½ : ½ Dautov, Rustem 7
9 Junge, Kai 0 : 1 Huebner, Robert Dr. 8
10 Willsch, Matthias ½ : ½ Schlosser, Philipp 10
11 Marxen, Peter Dr. 0 : 1 Schmaltz, Roland 12
12 Reinecker, Kai ½ : ½ Doettling, Fabian 13
 
Stuttgarter Sfr 2 6 SV Werder Bremen
2 Sedlak, Nikola 0 : 1 McShane, Luke James 1
3 Schmittdiel, Eckhard ½ : ½ Hracek, Zbynek 2
6 Reuss, Andreas 0 : 1 Pelletier, Yannick 3
7 Vujic, Branimir ½ : ½ Babula, Vlastimil 5
8 Vuckovic, Aleksandar 0 : 1 Nyback, Tomi 6
9 Lorscheid, Gerhard 0 : 1 Fish, Gennadij 7
10 Heinatz, Thomas 0 : 1 Knaak, Rainer 9
14 Migl, Dieter 1 : 0 Meins, Gerlef 11
 
TV Tegernsee 6 2 Erfurter SK
2 Sokolov, Andrei ½ : ½ Haba, Petr 1
3 Ribli, Zoltan ½ : ½ Kuczynski, Robert 3
4 Bischoff, Klaus 1 : 0 Machelett, Heiko 4
5 Boensch, Uwe ½ : ½ Casper, Thomas 5
7 Hertneck, Gerald 1 : 0 Brueggemann, Joachim 6
8 Teske, Henrik 1 : 0 Mueller, Matthias 7
11 Bromberger, Stefan ½ : ½ Voekler, Bernd 8
12 Gross, David 1 : 0 Enders, Peter 9
 
SC Kreuzberg 6 2 SF Katernberg
1 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter ½ : ½ Naiditsch, Arkadij 2
2 Almasi, Zoltan 1 : 0 Glek, Igor V 3
4 Socko, Bartosz 1 : 0 Smagin, Sergey 5
5 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 1 : 0 Thesing, Matthias 10
6 Kalinitschew, Sergey ½ : ½ Scholz, Christian 11
7 Volke, Karsten ½ : ½ Souleidis, Georgios 12
8 Tischbierek, Raj 1 : 0 Siebrecht, Sebastian 13
9 Lau, Ralf ½ : ½ Rosen, Bernd 14
 
SFR Neukölln SV Mülheim Nord
2 Nataf, Igor-Alexandre ½ : ½ Landa, Konstantin 1
3 Miroshnichenko, Evgenij ½ : ½ Fridman, Daniel 2
5 Polzin, Rainer ½ : ½ Levin, Felix 3
6 Borriss, Martin Dr. 0 : 1 Schebler, Gerhard 4
7 Berndt, Stephan 0 : 1 Saltaev, Mihail 5
8 Thiede, Lars ½ : ½ Lytchak, Alexander Dr. 7
10 Schwarz, Michael ½ : ½ Hausrath, Daniel 8
12 Rudolf, Henrik 0 : 1 Kern, Guido 10
 
SV Wattenscheid 3 5 SG Köln Porz
4 Rustemov, Alexander ½ : ½ Lutz, Christopher 2
5 Johannessen, Leif Erlend 1 : 0 Vaganian, Rafael A 5
6 Handke, Florian ½ : ½ Beliavsky, Alexander G 6
7 Appel, Ralf 0 : 1 Graf, Alexander 7
8 Holzke, Frank Dr. 0 : 1 Gurevich, Mikhail 8
10 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 1 : 0 Hansen, Curt 9
11 Ellers, Holger 0 : 1 Van den Doel, Erik 10
13 Straeter, Timo 0 : 1 Andersson, Ulf 11
 
Solinger SG 4 4 SV Hofheim
2 Sandipan, Chanda ½ : ½ Savchenko, Stanislav 1
4 Gabriel, Christian 1 : 0 Hickl, Joerg 2
5 Naumann, Alexander ½ : ½ Ginsburg, Gennadi 3
7 Hoffmann, Michael ½ : ½ Krivoshey, Sergei 4
8 Werle, Jan 1 : 0 Zude, Arno 5
10 Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian 0 : 1 Pirrot, Dieter 8
11 Zysk, Robert 0 : 1 Zude, Erik Dr. 9
12 Emms, John M. ½ : ½ Buchal, Stephan 10

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Köln Porz 9 18 49½ 215
2. OSC Baden Baden 9 18 49 227
3. SV Werder Bremen 9 16 45½ 190
4. TV Tegernsee 9 14 43½ 193½
5. SV Mülheim Nord 9 12 40 176
6. SC Kreuzberg 9 11 45 211½
7. SF Katernberg 9 11 38½ 167½
8. SC Eppingen 9 10 32½ 150
9. Hamburger SK 9 8 35½ 156½
10. SV Wattenscheid 9 6 33 155½
11. SV Hofheim 9 6 28½ 131½
12. Erfurter SK 9 5 33 147½
13. SFR Neukölln 9 5 30 139
14. Solinger SG 9 4 30 127½
15. Stuttgarter Sfr 9 0 22 101
16. Preetzer TSV 9 0 20½ 103